LLC Agro Soia Sk

ТзОВ Агро Соя Ск

LLC Agro Soia Sk (EDRPOU 38012274) operates as a B2B supplier based in Bilhorod, Odesa Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Soft wheat, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 3+ transactions with cumulative volume of $2K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 2 international markets, including DZ, TN.

UA, Odesa Region, Bilhorod
  • Soft wheat

LLC Agro Soia Sk — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Bilhorod, Odesa Region, UA

ТзОВ Агро Соя Ск

EDRPOU: 38012274

1

Products

3+

Transactions

$2K

Trade Volume

2

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for DZ, TN Markets

LLC Agro Soia Sk maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Soft wheat. This product line has been validated through 3+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

1001990000|Soft wheat

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Agro Soia Sk
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38012274

Registered Address

Address
Bilhorod, Odesa Region, 68122, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
3+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$2K USD
Export Destinations
2 countries including DZ, TN

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Agro Soia Sk Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

3+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38012274

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
3
Cumulative Volume
$2.0K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00002C474262
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Odesa Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Odesa Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
711
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Odesa Region

LLC Oazis International Group

UA

LLC Transportno Ekspedytorska Ko

UA

LLC Teus Terminal

UA

LLC Sonmar

UA

LLC Aisberh Ltd

Chornomorsk

LLC Kholod Servys

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkty
Dodavatelé
Sofie
Jak to funguje
Ceny
  1. Domů
  2. Dodavatelé
  3. Ukrajina
  4. Odesa Region
  5. Bilhorod
  6. LLC Agro Soia Sk
LA
15
Odpovídá do 24 hodinVzorky na vyžádání

LLC Agro Soia Sk

🇺🇦Bilhorod, Odesa Region, Ukrajina
Požádat o nabídku

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

15
Ověřená společnost
Nárokovaný profil
Certifikováno
Obchodní historie
Úplnost profilu30%

Klíčové metriky

1

Produkty

Pro zobrazení obchodních informací podepište in

Exportní trhy

2 trhů

🇩🇿Algeria🇹🇳Tunisia

Loading map…

Údaje o společnosti

Země🇺🇦Ukrajina
LokalitaBilhorod, Odesa Region
Poštovní směrovací číslo68122

Rychlé akce

Požádat o nabídku Vyžádat vzorek

Je to vaše společnost?

Reklamujte tento profil pro aktualizaci informací a odpovídání na dotazy.

Nárok na tento profil

1

Produkty

2

Trhy

0

Certifikáty

15%

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

O LLC Agro Soia Sk

Specializace in b2b velkoobchod z Bilhorodu, Ukraine, LLC Agro Soia Sk je ověřený Faktorist dodavatel nabízející velkoobchodní podmínky mezinárodním kupujícím. Odešlete RFQ prostřednictvím Faktorist pro získání konkurenčních cen, dodacích lhůt a nabídek přepravy přímo od dodavatele.

Nejlepší produkty

Žádný obrázek

Soft wheat

HS: 1001990000
~$0.18/unit
Citovat Ochutnat

Podobní dodavatelé

Žádní podobní dodavatelé nenalezeni.

Zobrazit všechny z Ukrajina

Obchodní inteligence

Enterprise

Tržní pozice

Top 12%

v sektoru

Tempo růstu

+23%

Meziročně

Konkurenční prostředí

Rozmanitost produktů
Dosah trhu
Cenová konkurenceschopnost

Klíčové segmenty kupujících

Maloobchodní řetězceDistributořiB2B tržiště

Odemknout obchodní inteligenci

Podívejte se na reálné obchodní vzorce a data o kupujících — exkluzivně Enterprise.

Upgradovat na Enterprise

Pouze Enterprise

Připraveni spolupracovat?

Získejte konkurenční ceny do 24 hodin

Požádat o nabídku Vyžádat vzorek
47

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

SILVER

82%

Míra odezvy

91%

Včasné dodání

Available

Objem obchodů

Trust Score

About

Specializace in b2b velkoobchod z Bilhorodu, Ukraine, LLC Agro Soia Sk je ověřený Faktorist dodavatel nabízející velkoobchodní podmínky mezinárodním kupujícím. Odešlete RFQ prostřednictvím Faktorist pro získání konkurenčních cen, dodacích lhůt a nabídek přepravy přímo od dodavatele.

1 Produkty
2 Trhy
3 Transakce
— (0 reviews)

Nejlepší produkty

View all

Soft wheat

Soft Wheat (HS 1001990000) is a cereal grain used in the production of flour, baked goods, and various food products, falling under the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. This bulk commodity is supplied by LLC Agro Soia Sk, based in Bilhorod, Ukraine. The supplier exports to Algeria and Tunisia. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this product.

$0.18

2 markets identified by trade intelligence

Cíle exportu ověřené pomocí transakčních dat

Informace o společnosti

O LLC Agro Soia Sk

Registrované jméno v místním jazyce: ТзОВ Агро Соя Ск

LLC Agro Soia Sk je B2B dodavatel se sídlem v Bilhorod, Odesa Region, Ukrajina, uvedený na marketplace Faktorist na adrese faktorist.com/suppliers/38012274. Společnost nabízí na platformě 1 produktů v následujících kategoriích: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Zaregistrované exportní destinace zahrnují Algeria, Tunisia.

Název společnosti
LLC Agro Soia Sk
Registrované jméno
ТзОВ Агро Соя Ск
Země
Ukrajina
Umístění
Bilhorod, Odesa Region
Kategorie produktů
Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Uvedené produkty
1
Exportní trhy
Algeria, Tunisia
Stav ověření
Uvedeno na Faktorist
URL platformy
faktorist.com/suppliers/38012274
Často kladené otázky

Často kladené otázky o LLC Agro Soia Sk

Běžné otázky kupujících zodpovězené pomocí dat profilu LLC Agro Soia Sk na Faktorist.

Čím se zabývá LLC Agro Soia Sk?

LLC Agro Soia Sk je B2B dodavatel, uvedený na Faktorist, se sídlem v Bilhorod, Odesa Region, Ukrajina. Společnost nabízí na platformě 1 produktů, včetně: Soft wheat.

Na jaké produktové kategorie se LLC Agro Soia Sk specializuje?

LLC Agro Soia Sk prodává na Faktorist v následujících kategoriích: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Kupující mohou procházet celý katalog v profilu společnosti nebo filtrovat marketplace podle kategorie pro srovnání s podobnými dodavateli.

Do jakých zemí LLC Agro Soia Sk exportuje?

LLC Agro Soia Sk má registrovanou obchodní činnost s: Algeria, Tunisia. Odešlete žádost o cenovou nabídku na Faktorist a potvrďte si sazby dopravy, dodací lhůty a Incoterms pro vaši destinaci.

Mohu si od LLC Agro Soia Sk vyžádat vzorky produktů?

LLC Agro Soia Sk poskytuje vzorky produktů na vyžádání. Použijte tlačítko „Požádat o vzorek" v profilu pro zahájení žádosti o vzorek prostřednictvím Faktorist.

Je LLC Agro Soia Sk ověřeným dodavatelem na Faktorist?

LLC Agro Soia Sk je uveden na Faktorist a je otevřen poptávkám kupujících. Ověření probíhá nebo čeká — kupující mohou stále požadovat nabídky a žádat společnost o certifikáty, reference a potvrzení z rejstříku.

Jak nakupuji od LLC Agro Soia Sk na Faktorist?

Otevřete profil společnosti na Faktorist a použijte jedno z akčních tlačítek: • „Požádat o cenovou nabídku" — sdílejte svůj cílový produkt, množství, destinaci a Incoterms; dodavatel odpoví cenovou nabídkou. • „Požádat o vzorek" — zahajte žádost o vzorek před zadáním plné objednávky. • „Odeslat zprávu" — zahajte přímý rozhovor prostřednictvím platformy. Faktorist zprostředkovává všechny kontaktní údaje, dokud nedojde k ověřenému spárování kupujícího a dodavatele.
Prozkoumejte související na Faktorist

Porovnat LLC Agro Soia Sk s podobnými dodavateli

Další dodavatelé v UkrajinaPulses, Grains & CerealsDodavatelé vyvážející do AlgeriaDodavatelé vyvážející do TunisiaProcházet všechny dodavatele
Faktorist

Spojování ověřených ukrajinských výrobců s mezinárodními kupujícím prostřednictvím AI-poháněného spárování a komplexních obchodních řešení.

Zůstaňte v obraze

Obchodní příležitosti a novinky o platformě. Odhlásit se můžete kdykoli.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Pro kupující

  • Najděte dodavatele
  • Kategorie produktů
  • Požádejte o nabídku
  • Podnikové nabídnutí
  • Skupinový nákup
  • Jak to funguje

Pro dodavatele

  • Prodávejte na Faktorist
  • Cenové plány
  • Prodejní centrum
  • Uplatnit svůj profil
  • Dodavatelský palubní deska

Platforma

  • Přehled SofiIA
  • FTR Utility token
  • Program odměny
  • Trade Finance
  • Vyroben s hrdostí na Ukrajině 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generace vedení

Společnost

  • O nás
  • Obchodní akce
  • Zprávy
  • Centrum nápovědy
  • Kontakt
  • Vztahy s investory
  • Kariéry

SofiIA

SofiIA AI zařízeníSofiIA pro kupujícíSofiIA pro dodavateleSofiIA pro obchodní veletrhySofiIA pro prodejní týmySofiIA pro logistikuSofiIA pro financeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Přehled tokenuTokenomikaSázka a slevyMechanismus zpětného nákupuHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR peněženka

Časopis a podcast

Potraviny a zemědělstvíObrana a letectvíTOOcel a kovyObchodní politikaPodcast

Logistika

Připojit se jako logistický partnerPrůvodce logistikouInformace o přepravě

© 2026 Faktorist. Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Zásada ochrany osobních údajůPodmínky službyZásada cookiesTisk a médiaPravidla značky

Globální obchod, poháněný inovacemi

Získat nabídku