LLC Lis Tsentr

ТзОВ Ліс Центр

LLC Lis Tsentr (EDRPOU 43611514) operates as a B2B supplier based in Ternopil Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 32+ transactions with cumulative volume of $45K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 6 international markets, including BG, AE, PL, VN, CN.

UA, Ternopil Region
  • Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned)

LLC Lis Tsentr — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Ternopil Region, UA

ТзОВ Ліс Центр

EDRPOU: 43611514

1

Products

32+

Transactions

$45K

Trade Volume

6

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for BG, AE, PL Markets

LLC Lis Tsentr maintains an active portfolio of 1 wood & wood articles items, including Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned). This product line has been validated through 32+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $45K USD.

4407920000|Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Lis Tsentr
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
43611514

Registered Address

Address
Ternopil Region, 47501, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
32+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$45K USD
Export Destinations
6 countries including BG, AE, PL, VN, CN, RO

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Lis Tsentr Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

32+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
43611514

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
32
Cumulative Volume
$44.9K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00004D62D33C
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Ternopil Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Ternopil Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
207
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Ternopil Region

Tdv Bulat

Mykulyntsi

LLC Skala Dar

UA

LLC Siefdzhi Trading

UA

LLC Plant Rempobuttekhnika

UA

LLC Smart Distribution Sistem

UA

LLC Marho

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkty
Dodavatelé
Sofie
Jak to funguje
Ceny
  1. Domů
  2. Dodavatelé
  3. Ukrajina
  4. Ternopil Region
  5. LLC Lis Tsentr
LL
20
Odpovídá do 24 hodinVzorky na vyžádání

LLC Lis Tsentr

🇺🇦Ternopil Region, Ukrajina
Požádat o nabídku

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

20
Ověřená společnost
Nárokovaný profil
Certifikováno
Obchodní historie
Úplnost profilu30%

Klíčové metriky

1

Produkty

Pro zobrazení obchodních informací podepište in

Exportní trhy

6 trhů

🇧🇬Bulharsko🇦🇪SAE🇵🇱Polsko🇻🇳Vietnam🇨🇳Čína🇷🇴Rumunsko

Údaje o společnosti

Země🇺🇦Ukrajina
LokalitaTernopil Region
Poštovní směrovací číslo47501

Rychlé akce

Požádat o nabídku Vyžádat vzorek

Je to vaše společnost?

Reklamujte tento profil pro aktualizaci informací a odpovídání na dotazy.

Nárok na tento profil

1

Produkty

6

Trhy

0

Certifikáty

20%

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

O LLC Lis Tsentr

LLC Lis Tsentr působí jako velkoobchodní obchodní partner z Ukraine s aktivní přítomností na tržišti Faktorist B2B. Zašlete poptávku prostřednictvím Faktorist k projednání velkoobchodních podmínek a potvrzení dopravy do vašeho cíle.

Nejlepší produkty

Žádný obrázek

Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned)

HS: 4407920000
~$0.52/unit32 objednávky
Citovat Ochutnat

Podobní dodavatelé

Žádní podobní dodavatelé nenalezeni.

Zobrazit všechny z Ukrajina

Obchodní inteligence

Enterprise

Tržní pozice

Top 12%

v sektoru

Tempo růstu

+23%

Meziročně

Konkurenční prostředí

Rozmanitost produktů
Dosah trhu
Cenová konkurenceschopnost

Klíčové segmenty kupujících

Maloobchodní řetězceDistributořiB2B tržiště

Odemknout obchodní inteligenci

Podívejte se na reálné obchodní vzorce a data o kupujících — exkluzivně Enterprise.

Upgradovat na Enterprise

Pouze Enterprise

Připraveni spolupracovat?

Získejte konkurenční ceny do 24 hodin

Požádat o nabídku Vyžádat vzorek
47

Skóre důvěryhodnosti

SILVER

82%

Míra odezvy

91%

Včasné dodání

$10K+

Objem obchodů

Trust Score

About

LLC Lis Tsentr působí jako velkoobchodní obchodní partner z Ukraine s aktivní přítomností na tržišti Faktorist B2B. Zašlete poptávku prostřednictvím Faktorist k projednání velkoobchodních podmínek a potvrzení dopravy do vašeho cíle.

1 Produkty
6 Trhy
32 Transakce
— (0 reviews)

Nejlepší produkty

View all

Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned)

Beech Sawn Timber (Edged, Planed, Unplaned) (HS 4407920000) is a wood product in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used by buyers in furniture manufacturing, flooring, and joinery. LLC Lis Tsentr, based in Ukraine, supplies this timber. Export destinations include Bulgaria, United Arab Emirates, Poland, Vietnam, and China. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request a quote from this verified supplier.

$0.5232 orders

6 markets identified by trade intelligence

Cíle exportu ověřené pomocí transakčních dat

Informace o společnosti

O LLC Lis Tsentr

Registrované jméno v místním jazyce: ТзОВ Ліс Центр

LLC Lis Tsentr je B2B dodavatel se sídlem v Ternopil Region, Ukrajina, uvedený na marketplace Faktorist na adrese faktorist.com/suppliers/43611514. Společnost nabízí na platformě 1 produktů v následujících kategoriích: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Zaregistrované exportní destinace zahrnují Bulharsko, SAE, Polsko, Vietnam, Čína, Rumunsko.

Název společnosti
LLC Lis Tsentr
Registrované jméno
ТзОВ Ліс Центр
Země
Ukrajina
Umístění
Ternopil Region
Kategorie produktů
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Uvedené produkty
1
Exportní trhy
Bulharsko, SAE, Polsko, Vietnam + dalších 2
Stav ověření
Uvedeno na Faktorist
URL platformy
faktorist.com/suppliers/43611514
Často kladené otázky

Často kladené otázky o LLC Lis Tsentr

Běžné otázky kupujících zodpovězené pomocí dat profilu LLC Lis Tsentr na Faktorist.

Čím se zabývá LLC Lis Tsentr?

LLC Lis Tsentr je B2B dodavatel, uvedený na Faktorist, se sídlem v Ternopil Region, Ukrajina. Společnost nabízí na platformě 1 produktů, včetně: Beech sawn timber (edged, planed, unplaned).

Na jaké produktové kategorie se LLC Lis Tsentr specializuje?

LLC Lis Tsentr prodává na Faktorist v následujících kategoriích: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Kupující mohou procházet celý katalog v profilu společnosti nebo filtrovat marketplace podle kategorie pro srovnání s podobnými dodavateli.

Do jakých zemí LLC Lis Tsentr exportuje?

LLC Lis Tsentr má registrovanou obchodní činnost s: Bulharsko, SAE, Polsko, Vietnam, Čína, Rumunsko. Odešlete žádost o cenovou nabídku na Faktorist a potvrďte si sazby dopravy, dodací lhůty a Incoterms pro vaši destinaci.

Mohu si od LLC Lis Tsentr vyžádat vzorky produktů?

LLC Lis Tsentr poskytuje vzorky produktů na vyžádání. Použijte tlačítko „Požádat o vzorek" v profilu pro zahájení žádosti o vzorek prostřednictvím Faktorist.

Je LLC Lis Tsentr ověřeným dodavatelem na Faktorist?

LLC Lis Tsentr je uveden na Faktorist a je otevřen poptávkám kupujících. Ověření probíhá nebo čeká — kupující mohou stále požadovat nabídky a žádat společnost o certifikáty, reference a potvrzení z rejstříku.

Jak nakupuji od LLC Lis Tsentr na Faktorist?

Otevřete profil společnosti na Faktorist a použijte jedno z akčních tlačítek: • „Požádat o cenovou nabídku" — sdílejte svůj cílový produkt, množství, destinaci a Incoterms; dodavatel odpoví cenovou nabídkou. • „Požádat o vzorek" — zahajte žádost o vzorek před zadáním plné objednávky. • „Odeslat zprávu" — zahajte přímý rozhovor prostřednictvím platformy. Faktorist zprostředkovává všechny kontaktní údaje, dokud nedojde k ověřenému spárování kupujícího a dodavatele.
Prozkoumejte související na Faktorist

Porovnat LLC Lis Tsentr s podobnými dodavateli

Další dodavatelé v UkrajinaTools, Hardware & ConstructionDodavatelé vyvážející do BulharskoDodavatelé vyvážející do SAEDodavatelé vyvážející do PolskoDodavatelé vyvážející do VietnamDodavatelé vyvážející do ČínaProcházet všechny dodavatele
Faktorist

Spojování ověřených ukrajinských výrobců s mezinárodními kupujícím prostřednictvím AI-poháněného spárování a komplexních obchodních řešení.

Zůstaňte v obraze

Obchodní příležitosti a novinky o platformě. Odhlásit se můžete kdykoli.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Pro kupující

  • Najděte dodavatele
  • Kategorie produktů
  • Požádejte o nabídku
  • Podnikové nabídnutí
  • Skupinový nákup
  • Jak to funguje

Pro dodavatele

  • Prodávejte na Faktorist
  • Cenové plány
  • Prodejní centrum
  • Uplatnit svůj profil
  • Dodavatelský palubní deska

Platforma

  • Přehled SofiIA
  • FTR Utility token
  • Program odměny
  • Trade Finance
  • Vyroben s hrdostí na Ukrajině 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generace vedení

Společnost

  • O nás
  • Obchodní akce
  • Zprávy
  • Centrum nápovědy
  • Kontakt
  • Vztahy s investory
  • Kariéry

SofiIA

SofiIA AI zařízeníSofiIA pro kupujícíSofiIA pro dodavateleSofiIA pro obchodní veletrhySofiIA pro prodejní týmySofiIA pro logistikuSofiIA pro financeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Přehled tokenuTokenomikaSázka a slevyMechanismus zpětného nákupuHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR peněženka

Časopis a podcast

Potraviny a zemědělstvíObrana a letectvíTOOcel a kovyObchodní politikaPodcast

Logistika

Připojit se jako logistický partnerPrůvodce logistikouInformace o přepravě

© 2026 Faktorist. Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Zásada ochrany osobních údajůPodmínky službyZásada cookiesTisk a médiaPravidla značky

Globální obchod, poháněný inovacemi

Získat nabídku