LLC Artoriks

ТзОВ Арторікс

LLC Artoriks (EDRPOU 38433380) operates as a B2B supplier based in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 5 active product lines, including Wooden builders joinery, Glued hardwood plywood, Fibreboard, Profiled wood, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 5+ transactions with cumulative volume of $240 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including FR.

UA, Dnipropetrovsk Region
  • Wooden builders joinery
  • Glued hardwood plywood
  • Fibreboard
  • Profiled wood
  • Pine sawn timber

LLC Artoriks — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA

ТзОВ Арторікс

EDRPOU: 38433380

5

Products

5+

Transactions

$240

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for FR Markets

LLC Artoriks maintains an active portfolio of 5 wood & wood articles items, including Wooden builders joinery, Glued hardwood plywood, Fibreboard, Profiled wood, Pine sawn timber. This product line has been validated through 5+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

4418990000|Wooden builders joinery4412331000|Glued hardwood plywood4411149500|Fibreboard4409299100|Profiled wood4407119000|Pine sawn timber

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Artoriks
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38433380

Registered Address

Address
Dnipropetrovsk Region, 49000, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
5 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
5+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including FR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Artoriks Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

5+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38433380

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
5
Cumulative Volume
$240
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00005D1BF1D2
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Dnipropetrovsk Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Dnipropetrovsk Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
881
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Dnipropetrovsk Region

LLC Master Food

Solone

LLC Shchedro

Dnipro

LLC O S P Agro

UA

LLC TiTrade

UA

LLC Company Vyrobnycha

UA

LLC Prombudresurs Kr

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkte
Lieferanten
Sofia
Funktionsweise
Preise
  1. Startseite
  2. Lieferanten
  3. Ukraine
  4. Dnipropetrovsk Region
  5. LLC Artoriks
LA
15
Antwortet innerhalb von 24 StundenMuster auf Anfrage

LLC Artoriks

🇺🇦Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraine
Angebot anfordern

Vertrauensbewertung

15
Verifiziertes Unternehmen
Beanspruchtes Profil
Zertifiziert
Handelshistorie
Profilvollständigkeit30%

Schlüsselkennzahlen

5

Produkte

Anmelden, um Handelsinformationen zu sehen

Exportmärkte

1 Märkte

🇫🇷Frankreich

Unternehmensdetails

Land🇺🇦Ukraine
StandortDnipropetrovsk Region
PLZ49000

Schnellaktionen

Angebot anfordern Muster anfordern

Ist das Ihr Unternehmen?

Beanspruchen Sie dieses Profil, um Daten zu aktualisieren und auf Anfragen zu antworten.

Dieses Profil beanspruchen

5

Produkte

1

Märkte

0

Zertifikate

15%

Vertrauensbewertung

Über LLC Artoriks

Faktorist listet die LLC Artoriks als verifizierten B2B-Großhandelslieferanten auf, der ab Ukraine für den globalen B2B-Handel tätig ist. Reichen Sie eine RFQ über Faktorist ein, um wettbewerbsfähige Preise, Lieferzeiten und Versandangebote direkt vom Lieferanten zu erhalten.

Top-Produkte

Kein Bild

Wooden builders joinery

HS: 4418990000
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Glued hardwood plywood

HS: 4412331000
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Fibreboard

HS: 4411149500
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Profiled wood

HS: 4409299100
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Pine sawn timber

HS: 4407119000
Angebot Muster

Ähnliche Lieferanten

Keine ähnlichen Lieferanten gefunden.

Alle aus Ukraine ansehen

Handelsdaten

UNTERNEHMEN

Marktposition

Top 12%

im Sektor

Wachstumsrate

+23%

Im Jahresvergleich

Wettbewerbsumfeld

Produktvielfalt
Marktreichweite
Preiswettbewerbsfähigkeit

Wichtige Kundensegmente

EinzelhandelskettenDistributorenB2B-Marktplätze

Handelsdaten freischalten

Echte Handelsmuster und Käuferdaten dieses Lieferanten einsehen — exklusiv für Enterprise.

Auf Enterprise upgraden

Nur Enterprise

Bereit zur Zusammenarbeit?

Holen Sie sich wettbewerbsfähige Preise innerhalb von 24 Stunden

Angebot anfordern Muster anfordern
47

Vertrauensbewertung

SILVER

82%

Antwortrate

91%

Pünktliche Lieferung

Available

Handelsvolumen

Trust Score

Über das Unternehmen

Faktorist listet die LLC Artoriks als verifizierten B2B-Großhandelslieferanten auf, der ab Ukraine für den globalen B2B-Handel tätig ist. Reichen Sie eine RFQ über Faktorist ein, um wettbewerbsfähige Preise, Lieferzeiten und Versandangebote direkt vom Lieferanten zu erhalten.

5 Produkte
1 Märkte
5 Transaktionen
— (0 Bewertungen)

Top-Produkte

Alle anzeigen

Wooden builders joinery

Wooden Builders Joinery (HS 4418990000) is a wood-based construction component used in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category for structural and finishing applications in building projects. LLC Artoriks, based in Ukraine, supplies this product to buyers in the construction sector. The company exports to France. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

Glued hardwood plywood

Glued Hardwood Plywood (HS 4412331000) is a construction-grade panel product used in furniture, flooring, and structural applications within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category. LLC Artoriks, based in Ukraine, manufactures this plywood. The supplier exports to France. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

Fibreboard

Fibreboard (HS 4411149500) is a wood-based panel product used in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category for applications such as furniture, cabinetry, and interior building components. The supplier, LLC Artoriks, is based in Ukraine and exports this material to France. This product is available for sourcing through the Faktorist B2B marketplace, where buyers can submit an RFQ or quote request.

Profiled wood

Profiled Wood (HS 4409299100) is a processed timber product within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for cladding, flooring, or decorative paneling in building and renovation projects. It is supplied by LLC Artoriks, based in Ukraine. This supplier exports profiled wood to France. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to verify pricing and supplier terms.

Pine sawn timber

Pine Sawn Timber (HS 4407119000) is a wood product used in construction and carpentry, categorized under Tools, Hardware & Construction. It is supplied by LLC Artoriks, based in Ukraine. This timber is exported to France. Buyers on the Faktorist B2B marketplace can submit a quote request for this product.

1 Märkte durch Handelsanalyse identifiziert

Exportdestinationen, verifiziert durch Transaktionsdaten

Unternehmensinformationen

Über LLC Artoriks

Registrierter Name in Landessprache: ТзОВ Арторікс

LLC Artoriks ist ein B2B-Lieferant mit Sitz in Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraine, gelistet auf dem Faktorist-Marktplatz unter faktorist.com/suppliers/38433380. Das Unternehmen bietet 5 Produkte auf der Plattform an in den folgenden Kategorien: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Erfasste Exportdestinationen umfassen Frankreich.

Unternehmensname
LLC Artoriks
Registrierter Name
ТзОВ Арторікс
Land
Ukraine
Standort
Dnipropetrovsk Region
Produktkategorien
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Gelistete Produkte
5
Exportmärkte
Frankreich
Verifizierungsstatus
Auf Faktorist gelistet
Plattform-URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/38433380
Häufig gestellte Fragen

Häufig gestellte Fragen zu LLC Artoriks

Häufige Käuferfragen, beantwortet anhand der Profildaten von LLC Artoriks auf Faktorist.

Was macht LLC Artoriks?

LLC Artoriks ist ein B2B-Lieferant, der auf Faktorist gelistet ist, mit Sitz in Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraine. Das Unternehmen bietet 5 Produkte auf der Plattform an, darunter: Wooden builders joinery, Glued hardwood plywood, Fibreboard, Profiled wood, Pine sawn timber.

Auf welche Produktkategorien spezialisiert sich LLC Artoriks?

LLC Artoriks verkauft auf Faktorist in den folgenden Kategorien: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Käufer können den vollständigen Katalog auf dem Unternehmensprofil durchsuchen oder den Marktplatz nach Kategorie filtern, um Vergleiche mit ähnlichen Lieferanten anzustellen.

In welche Länder exportiert LLC Artoriks?

LLC Artoriks hat erfasste Handelstätigkeit mit: Frankreich. Senden Sie eine Angebotsanfrage auf Faktorist, um Versandtarife, Lieferzeiten und Incoterms für Ihren Zielort zu bestätigen.

Kann ich Produktmuster von LLC Artoriks anfordern?

LLC Artoriks stellt Produktmuster auf Anfrage bereit. Nutzen Sie die Schaltfläche „Muster anfordern" auf dem Profil, um eine Musteranfrage über Faktorist einzuleiten.

Ist LLC Artoriks ein verifizierter Lieferant auf Faktorist?

LLC Artoriks ist auf Faktorist gelistet und offen für Käuferanfragen. Die Verifizierung ist in Bearbeitung oder ausstehend — Käufer können dennoch Angebote anfordern und vom Unternehmen Zertifizierungen, Referenzen und Registerbestätigungen anfordern.

Wie beziehe ich von LLC Artoriks auf Faktorist?

Öffnen Sie das Unternehmensprofil auf Faktorist und nutzen Sie eine der Aktionsschaltflächen: • „Angebot anfordern" — teilen Sie Ihr Zielprodukt, die Menge, den Zielort und die Incoterms mit; der Lieferant antwortet mit einem Angebot. • „Muster anfordern" — leiten Sie eine Musteranfrage ein, bevor Sie eine vollständige Bestellung aufgeben. • „Nachricht senden" — starten Sie ein direktes Gespräch über die Plattform. Faktorist vermittelt alle Kontaktdaten, bis eine verifizierte Käufer-Lieferanten-Übereinstimmung hergestellt ist.
Verwandtes auf Faktorist erkunden

LLC Artoriks mit ähnlichen Lieferanten vergleichen

Weitere Lieferanten in UkraineTools, Hardware & ConstructionLieferanten mit Export nach FrankreichAlle Lieferanten durchsuchen
Faktorist

Verbindung verifizierter ukrainischer Hersteller mit internationalen Käufern durch KI-gesteuerte Zuordnung und end-to-end Handelslösungen.

Bleiben Sie auf dem Laufenden

Handelsmöglichkeiten & Plattformneuigkeiten. Abmeldung jederzeit möglich.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Für Käufer

  • Lieferanten finden
  • Produktkategorien
  • Anfrage anfordern
  • Enterprise-Ausschreibungen
  • Gruppenkauf
  • Funktionsweise

Für Lieferanten

  • Auf Faktorist verkaufen
  • Preispläne
  • Verkäufer-Center
  • Profil beanspruchen
  • Lieferanten-Dashboard

Plattform

  • SofiIA-Übersicht
  • FTR-Utility-Token
  • Belohnungsprogramm
  • Trade Finance
  • Mit Stolz aus der Ukraine gemacht 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador-Programm
  • Lead-Generierung

Unternehmen

  • Über uns
  • Handelsveranstaltungen
  • Nachrichten
  • Hilfezentrum
  • Kontakt
  • Investor Relations
  • Karrieren

SofiIA

KI-GerätKäuferLieferantenHandelsmessenVerkaufsteamsLogistikFinanzenB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR-Token

Token-ÜbersichtTokenomicsStaking & RabatteBuy-Back-MechanismusHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR-Geldbörse

Magazin & Podcast

Lebensmittel und LandwirtschaftVerteidigung und LuftfahrtESStahl & MetalleHandelspolitikPodcast

Logistik

Als Logistikpartner beitretenLogistik-LeitfadenVersandinformation

© 2026 Faktorist. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

DatenschutzrichtlinieNutzungsbedingungenCookie-RichtliniePresse & MedienMarkenrichtlinien

Globaler Handel, angetrieben durch Innovation

Angebot holen