LLC Terra Panem

ТзОВ Терра Панем

LLC Terra Panem (EDRPOU 40862821) operates as a B2B supplier based in Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 5 active product lines, including Soybeans, Whole peas (not for sowing), Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 43+ transactions with cumulative volume of $6K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including TR.

UA, Kyiv Region, Terytorialna
  • Soybeans
  • Whole peas (not for sowing)
  • Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)
  • Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)
  • Wheat (grade 3)

LLC Terra Panem — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Терра Панем

EDRPOU: 40862821

5

Products

43+

Transactions

$6K

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Oil Seeds for TR Markets

LLC Terra Panem maintains an active portfolio of 3 oil seeds items, including Soybeans, Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid). This product line has been validated through 24+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $4K USD.

1201900000|Soybeans1205900090|Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)1205109000|Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Industrial Products for TR Markets

LLC Terra Panem maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Whole peas (not for sowing). This product line has been validated through 14+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

713109000|Whole peas (not for sowing)

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for TR Markets

LLC Terra Panem maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Wheat (grade 3). This product line has been validated through 5+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1001990000|Wheat (grade 3)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Terra Panem
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
40862821

Registered Address

Address
Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, 08635, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
5 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
43+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$6K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including TR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Terra Panem Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

43+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
40862821

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
43
Cumulative Volume
$5.8K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00001C7D6547
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Kyiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Kyiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
3081
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Kyiv Region

LLC Zihraimo Prosp Holosiivskyi

Kyiv

LLC Torhovyi Dim UkrarmaTrade

Kyiv

FE Koka Kola Beverages Ltd

UA

LLC Dinamik Smart Lohistik

Kyiv

Small PE Nv

Kyiv

LLC Natan Konstrakshn

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkte
Lieferanten
Sofia
Funktionsweise
Preise
  1. Startseite
  2. Lieferanten
  3. Ukraine
  4. Kyiv Region
  5. Terytorialna
  6. LLC Terra Panem
LT
15
Antwortet innerhalb von 24 StundenMuster auf Anfrage

LLC Terra Panem

🇺🇦Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, Ukraine
Angebot anfordern

Vertrauensbewertung

15
Verifiziertes Unternehmen
Beanspruchtes Profil
Zertifiziert
Handelshistorie
Profilvollständigkeit30%

Schlüsselkennzahlen

5

Produkte

Anmelden, um Handelsinformationen zu sehen

Exportmärkte

1 Märkte

🇹🇷Türkei

Loading map…

Unternehmensdetails

Land🇺🇦Ukraine
StandortTerytorialna, Kyiv Region
PLZ08635

Schnellaktionen

Angebot anfordern Muster anfordern

Ist das Ihr Unternehmen?

Beanspruchen Sie dieses Profil, um Daten zu aktualisieren und auf Anfragen zu antworten.

Dieses Profil beanspruchen

5

Produkte

1

Märkte

0

Zertifikate

15%

Vertrauensbewertung

Über LLC Terra Panem

LLC Terra Panem ist ein B2B-Großhandelspartner aus Terytorialna, Ukraine, und ist aktiv auf dem Faktorist B2B-Marktplatz vertreten. Fordern Sie ein Angebot auf Faktorist an, um wettbewerbsfähige Großhandelspreise und direkte Herstellerkonditionen zu erhalten.

Top-Produkte

Kein Bild

Soybeans

HS: 1201900000
~$0.44/unit18 Bestellungen
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Whole peas (not for sowing)

HS: 713109000
~$0.30/unit14 Bestellungen
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

HS: 1205900090
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

HS: 1205109000
Angebot Muster
Kein Bild

Wheat (grade 3)

HS: 1001990000
Angebot Muster

Ähnliche Lieferanten

Keine ähnlichen Lieferanten gefunden.

Alle aus Ukraine ansehen

Handelsdaten

UNTERNEHMEN

Marktposition

Top 12%

im Sektor

Wachstumsrate

+23%

Im Jahresvergleich

Wettbewerbsumfeld

Produktvielfalt
Marktreichweite
Preiswettbewerbsfähigkeit

Wichtige Kundensegmente

EinzelhandelskettenDistributorenB2B-Marktplätze

Handelsdaten freischalten

Echte Handelsmuster und Käuferdaten dieses Lieferanten einsehen — exklusiv für Enterprise.

Auf Enterprise upgraden

Nur Enterprise

Bereit zur Zusammenarbeit?

Holen Sie sich wettbewerbsfähige Preise innerhalb von 24 Stunden

Angebot anfordern Muster anfordern
47

Vertrauensbewertung

SILVER

82%

Antwortrate

91%

Pünktliche Lieferung

Available

Handelsvolumen

Trust Score

Über das Unternehmen

LLC Terra Panem ist ein B2B-Großhandelspartner aus Terytorialna, Ukraine, und ist aktiv auf dem Faktorist B2B-Marktplatz vertreten. Fordern Sie ein Angebot auf Faktorist an, um wettbewerbsfähige Großhandelspreise und direkte Herstellerkonditionen zu erhalten.

5 Produkte
1 Märkte
43 Transaktionen
— (0 Bewertungen)

Top-Produkte

Alle anzeigen

Soybeans

Soybeans (HS 1201900000) are oilseeds in the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, supplied by LLC Terra Panem from Terytorialna, Ukraine. This supplier exports to Turkey and offers bulk packaging for commercial buyers. The Faktorist marketplace enables buyers to submit an RFQ for verified soybean suppliers.

$0.4418 Bestellungen

Whole peas (not for sowing)

Whole Peas (Not For Sowing) (HS 713109000) are a pulse product categorized under Pulses, Grains & Cereals, used by food processors and animal feed manufacturers. LLC Terra Panem, based in Terytorialna, Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier terms.

$0.314 Bestellungen

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Rapeseed 00 (Low Erucic Acid) (HS 1205900090) is a high-quality oilseed used in the production of edible oils and animal feed within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category. LLC Terra Panem, based in Terytorialna, Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this verified oilseed.

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Rapeseed 00 (Low Erucic Acid) (HS 1205109000) is an oilseed product within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, sourced from low-erucic-acid rapeseed varieties for industrial oil extraction. LLC Terra Panem, based in Terytorialna, Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

Wheat (grade 3)

Wheat (Grade 3) (HS 1001990000) is a bulk cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly purchased by food processors and agricultural traders. LLC Terra Panem, based in Terytorialna, Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request for this grain through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

1 Märkte durch Handelsanalyse identifiziert

Exportdestinationen, verifiziert durch Transaktionsdaten

Unternehmensinformationen

Über LLC Terra Panem

Registrierter Name in Landessprache: ТзОВ Терра Панем

LLC Terra Panem ist ein B2B-Lieferant mit Sitz in Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, Ukraine, gelistet auf dem Faktorist-Marktplatz unter faktorist.com/suppliers/40862821. Das Unternehmen bietet 5 Produkte auf der Plattform an in den folgenden Kategorien: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Erfasste Exportdestinationen umfassen Türkei.

Unternehmensname
LLC Terra Panem
Registrierter Name
ТзОВ Терра Панем
Land
Ukraine
Standort
Terytorialna, Kyiv Region
Produktkategorien
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Gelistete Produkte
5
Exportmärkte
Türkei
Verifizierungsstatus
Auf Faktorist gelistet
Plattform-URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/40862821
Häufig gestellte Fragen

Häufig gestellte Fragen zu LLC Terra Panem

Häufige Käuferfragen, beantwortet anhand der Profildaten von LLC Terra Panem auf Faktorist.

Was macht LLC Terra Panem?

LLC Terra Panem ist ein B2B-Lieferant, der auf Faktorist gelistet ist, mit Sitz in Terytorialna, Kyiv Region, Ukraine. Das Unternehmen bietet 5 Produkte auf der Plattform an, darunter: Soybeans, Whole peas (not for sowing), Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Wheat (grade 3).

Auf welche Produktkategorien spezialisiert sich LLC Terra Panem?

LLC Terra Panem verkauft auf Faktorist in den folgenden Kategorien: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Käufer können den vollständigen Katalog auf dem Unternehmensprofil durchsuchen oder den Marktplatz nach Kategorie filtern, um Vergleiche mit ähnlichen Lieferanten anzustellen.

In welche Länder exportiert LLC Terra Panem?

LLC Terra Panem hat erfasste Handelstätigkeit mit: Türkei. Senden Sie eine Angebotsanfrage auf Faktorist, um Versandtarife, Lieferzeiten und Incoterms für Ihren Zielort zu bestätigen.

Kann ich Produktmuster von LLC Terra Panem anfordern?

LLC Terra Panem stellt Produktmuster auf Anfrage bereit. Nutzen Sie die Schaltfläche „Muster anfordern" auf dem Profil, um eine Musteranfrage über Faktorist einzuleiten.

Ist LLC Terra Panem ein verifizierter Lieferant auf Faktorist?

LLC Terra Panem ist auf Faktorist gelistet und offen für Käuferanfragen. Die Verifizierung ist in Bearbeitung oder ausstehend — Käufer können dennoch Angebote anfordern und vom Unternehmen Zertifizierungen, Referenzen und Registerbestätigungen anfordern.

Wie beziehe ich von LLC Terra Panem auf Faktorist?

Öffnen Sie das Unternehmensprofil auf Faktorist und nutzen Sie eine der Aktionsschaltflächen: • „Angebot anfordern" — teilen Sie Ihr Zielprodukt, die Menge, den Zielort und die Incoterms mit; der Lieferant antwortet mit einem Angebot. • „Muster anfordern" — leiten Sie eine Musteranfrage ein, bevor Sie eine vollständige Bestellung aufgeben. • „Nachricht senden" — starten Sie ein direktes Gespräch über die Plattform. Faktorist vermittelt alle Kontaktdaten, bis eine verifizierte Käufer-Lieferanten-Übereinstimmung hergestellt ist.
Verwandtes auf Faktorist erkunden

LLC Terra Panem mit ähnlichen Lieferanten vergleichen

Weitere Lieferanten in UkraineOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPulses, Grains & CerealsLieferanten mit Export nach TürkeiAlle Lieferanten durchsuchen
Faktorist

Verbindung verifizierter ukrainischer Hersteller mit internationalen Käufern durch KI-gesteuerte Zuordnung und end-to-end Handelslösungen.

Bleiben Sie auf dem Laufenden

Handelsmöglichkeiten & Plattformneuigkeiten. Abmeldung jederzeit möglich.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Für Käufer

  • Lieferanten finden
  • Produktkategorien
  • Anfrage anfordern
  • Enterprise-Ausschreibungen
  • Gruppenkauf
  • Funktionsweise

Für Lieferanten

  • Auf Faktorist verkaufen
  • Preispläne
  • Verkäufer-Center
  • Profil beanspruchen
  • Lieferanten-Dashboard

Plattform

  • SofiIA-Übersicht
  • FTR-Utility-Token
  • Belohnungsprogramm
  • Trade Finance
  • Mit Stolz aus der Ukraine gemacht 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador-Programm
  • Lead-Generierung

Unternehmen

  • Über uns
  • Handelsveranstaltungen
  • Nachrichten
  • Hilfezentrum
  • Kontakt
  • Investor Relations
  • Karrieren

SofiIA

KI-GerätKäuferLieferantenHandelsmessenVerkaufsteamsLogistikFinanzenB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR-Token

Token-ÜbersichtTokenomicsStaking & RabatteBuy-Back-MechanismusHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR-Geldbörse

Magazin & Podcast

Lebensmittel und LandwirtschaftVerteidigung und LuftfahrtESStahl & MetalleHandelspolitikPodcast

Logistik

Als Logistikpartner beitretenLogistik-LeitfadenVersandinformation

© 2026 Faktorist. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

DatenschutzrichtlinieNutzungsbedingungenCookie-RichtliniePresse & MedienMarkenrichtlinien

Globaler Handel, angetrieben durch Innovation

Angebot holen