LLC Im Shevchenka

ТзОВ Ім Шевченка

LLC Im Shevchenka (EDRPOU 3796761) operates as a B2B supplier based in Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Soft wheat, Corn (maize), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 8+ transactions with cumulative volume of $376K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including BE, DZ, EG.

UA, Chernihiv Region, Tarasa Village
  • Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)
  • Soft wheat
  • Corn (maize)

LLC Im Shevchenka — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Ім Шевченка

EDRPOU: 3796761

3

Products

8+

Transactions

$376K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for BE, DZ, EG Markets

LLC Im Shevchenka maintains an active portfolio of 2 cereals items, including Soft wheat, Corn (maize). This product line has been validated through 7+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $375K USD.

1001990000|Soft wheat1005900000|Corn (maize)

Oil Seeds for BE, DZ, EG Markets

LLC Im Shevchenka maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid). This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1205109000|Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Im Shevchenka
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
3796761

Registered Address

Address
Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, 15054, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
8+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$376K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including BE, DZ, EG

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Im Shevchenka Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

8+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
3796761

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
8
Cumulative Volume
$376.0K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000069E4D2E5
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Chernihiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Chernihiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
312
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Chernihiv Region

LLC Chernihivska Industrialna Mo

Shybyrynivka Village

Agricultural LLC Druzhba-Nova

UA

PrJSC Orskyi Plant Prodovolchykh Tovariv

UA

LLC Altep Kom

UA

LLC PromService

UA

Sk Mykolaivskyi

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produktoj
Provizantoj
Sofio
Kiel Ĝi Funkcias
Prezoj
  1. Hejmpaĝo
  2. Liverantoj
  3. Ukrainio
  4. Chernihiv Region
  5. Tarasa Village
  6. LLC Im Shevchenka
LI
20
Respondas ene de 24hSpecimenoj laŭ peto

LLC Im Shevchenka

🇺🇦Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, Ukrainio
Peti oferton

Fidoindico

20
Konfirmita kompanio
Postulita profilo
Atestita
Komerca historio
Profila kompleteco30%

Ŝlosilaj metrikoj

3

Produktoj

Ensalutu por vidi komercan inteligenton

Eksportmerkatoj

3 merkatoj

🇧🇪Belgio🇩🇿Algeria🇪🇬Egiptio

Loading map…

Detaloj de la kompanio

Lando🇺🇦Ukrainio
LokoTarasa Village, Chernihiv Region
Poŝtkodo15054

Rapidaj agoj

Peti oferton Peti specimenon

Ĉu tio estas via kompanio?

Postuli ĉi tiun profilon por ĝisdatigi informojn kaj respondi al demandoj.

Postuli ĉi tiun profilon

3

Produktoj

3

Merkatoj

0

Atestiloj

20%

Fidoindico

Pri LLC Im Shevchenka

LLC Im Shevchenka funkcias kiel b2b pogranda komerca partnero el vilaĝo Tarasa, Ukraine, kun aktiva ĉeesto en la merkato Faktorist B2B. Sendu peton pri citaĵo per Faktorist por intertrakti pograndajn kondiĉojn kaj konfirmi sendadon al via celloko.

Plej bonaj produktoj

Sen bildo

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

HS: 1205109000
Citaĵo Specimeno
Sen bildo

Soft wheat

HS: 1001990000
~$0.22/unit
Citaĵo Specimeno
Sen bildo

Corn (maize)

HS: 1005900000
~$0.15/unit
Citaĵo Specimeno

Similaj liverantoj

Neniuj similaj liverantoj trovitaj.

Vidi ĉiujn el Ukrainio

Komerca inteligento

Enterprise

Merkata pozicio

Top 12%

en la sektoro

Kreskorapideco

+23%

Jaron post jaro

Konkurenca pejzaĝo

Produkta diverseco
Merkata atingo
Prezkonkurenco

Ŝlosilaj aĉetantsegmentoj

Detalvendaj ĉenojDistribuistojB2B-bazaroj

Malŝlosi komercan inteligenton

Vidu realajn komercajn ŝablonojn kaj aĉetantajn datumojn — ekskluzive Enterprise.

Promocii al Enterprise

Nur Enterprise

Preta kunlabori?

Ricevu konkurencivajn prezojn ene de 24 horoj

Peti oferton Peti specimenon
47

Fidpoentaro

SILVER

82%

Responda Indico

91%

Ĝustatempa Liverado

$100K+

Komerca Volumo

Trust Score

Pri la Kompanio

LLC Im Shevchenka funkcias kiel b2b pogranda komerca partnero el vilaĝo Tarasa, Ukraine, kun aktiva ĉeesto en la merkato Faktorist B2B. Sendu peton pri citaĵo per Faktorist por intertrakti pograndajn kondiĉojn kaj konfirmi sendadon al via celloko.

3 Produktoj
3 Merkatoj
8 Transakcioj
— (0 Recenzoj)

Plej bonaj produktoj

Vidi Ĉiujn

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Rapeseed 00 (Low Erucic Acid) (HS 1205109000) is a high-quality oilseed in the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, used for producing edible oil and animal feed. LLC Im Shevchenka, based in Tarasa Village, Ukraine, supplies this product in bulk packaging. The supplier exports to Belgium. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to verify pricing and availability.

Soft wheat

Soft Wheat (HS 1001990000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly used for milling into flour for food production. LLC Im Shevchenka, based in Tarasa Village, Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The product is exported to Algeria. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$0.22

Corn (maize)

Corn (Maize) (HS 1005900000) is a cereal grain traded in bulk for food, feed, and industrial processing within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. LLC Im Shevchenka in Tarasa Village, Ukraine supplies this commodity. The product is exported to Egypt. Buyers can submit an RFQ for this grain through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with the verified supplier.

$0.15

3 merkatoj identigitaj per komerca analizo

Eksportaj cellokoj konfirmitaj per transakciaj datumoj

Kompania informo

Pri LLC Im Shevchenka

Registrita nomo en loka lingvo: ТзОВ Ім Шевченка

LLC Im Shevchenka estas B2B-provizanto bazita en Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, Ukrainio, listigita sur la Faktorist-merkato ĉe faktorist.com/suppliers/3796761. La kompanio ofertas 3 produktojn sur la platformo en la sekvaj kategorioj: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Registritaj eksportcelo inkluzivas Belgio, Algeria, Egiptio.

Kompania nomo
LLC Im Shevchenka
Registrita nomo
ТзОВ Ім Шевченка
Lando
Ukrainio
Loko
Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region
Produktaj kategorioj
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Listigitaj produktoj
3
Eksportaj merkatoj
Belgio, Algeria, Egiptio
Konfirma statuso
Listigita sur Faktorist
Platforma URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/3796761
Oftaj demandoj

Oftaj demandoj pri LLC Im Shevchenka

Komunaj aĉetantaj demandoj, respondataj per la profilo-datumoj de LLC Im Shevchenka sur Faktorist.

Kion faras LLC Im Shevchenka?

LLC Im Shevchenka estas B2B-provizanto, listigita en Faktorist, bazita en Tarasa Village, Chernihiv Region, Ukrainio. La kompanio ofertas 3 produktojn sur la platformo, inkluzive: Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), Soft wheat, Corn (maize).

En kiuj produktokategorioj specialiĝas LLC Im Shevchenka?

LLC Im Shevchenka vendas en la sekvaj kategorioj sur Faktorist: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals.

Al kiuj landoj eksportas LLC Im Shevchenka?

LLC Im Shevchenka havas registritan komercan aktivecon kun: Belgio, Algeria, Egiptio.

Ĉu mi povas peti produktajn specimenojn de LLC Im Shevchenka?

LLC Im Shevchenka provizas produktajn specimenojn laŭ peto. Uzu la butonon "Peti specimenon" sur la profilo.

Ĉu LLC Im Shevchenka estas konfirmita provizanto sur Faktorist?

LLC Im Shevchenka estas listigita sur Faktorist kaj malfermita por aĉetantaj demandoj.

Kiel mi aĉetas de LLC Im Shevchenka sur Faktorist?

Malfermu la kompanian profilon sur Faktorist kaj uzu unu el la agbutonoj: "Peti citaĵon", "Peti specimenon", aŭ "Sendi mesaĝon".
Esplori rilatajn sur Faktorist

Kompari LLC Im Shevchenka kun similaj provizantoj

Pli da provizantoj en UkrainioOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPulses, Grains & CerealsProvizantoj eksportantaj al BelgioProvizantoj eksportantaj al AlgeriaProvizantoj eksportantaj al EgiptioFoliumi ĉiujn provizantojn
Faktorist

Konektante kontrolitajn fabrikantojn kun internaciaj aĉetantoj per AI-funkciigita kongruado kaj tutaj komercsolvoj.

Restu Ĝisdatigita

Komercaj ŝancoj kaj platformaj novaĵoj. Malabonu iam ajn.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Por Aĉetantoj

  • Trovu Provizantojn
  • Produktaj Kategorioj
  • Petu Ofertprezon
  • Entreprenaj Ofertoj
  • Grupa Aĉetado
  • Kiel Ĝi Funkcias

Por Provizantoj

  • Vendu ĉe Faktorist
  • Prezaj Planoj
  • Vendista Centro
  • Postulu Vian Profilon
  • Provizanta Panelo

Platformo

  • SofiIA Superrigardo
  • FTR Utila Ĵetono
  • Rekompenca Programo
  • Trade Finance
  • Fiere Farita en Ukrainio 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassadora Programo
  • Gvidgenerado

Kompanio

  • Pri Ni
  • Komercaj Eventoj
  • Novaĵoj
  • Helpa Centro
  • Kontakto
  • Investantaj Rilatoj
  • Karieroj

SofiIA

SofiIA AI AparatoSofiIA por AĉetantojSofiIA por ProvizantojSofiIA por Komercaj EkspoziciojSofiIA por Vendaj TeamojSofiIA por LoĝistikoSofiIA por FinancojB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR Ĵetono

Ĵetona SuperrigardoĴetonomikoStakado kaj RabatojReaĉeta MekanismoHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR Monujo

Revuo kaj Podkasto

Manĝaĵo kaj AgrikulturoDefendo kaj AerospacoITŜtalo kaj MetalojKomerca PolitikoPodkasto

Loĝistiko

Aliĝu kiel Loĝistika PartneroLoĝistika GvidiloSendaj Informoj

© 2026 Faktorist. Ĉiuj rajtoj rezervitaj.

Privateca PolitikoServaj KondiĉojKuketa PolitikoGazetaro kaj AmaskomunikilojMarkaj Gvidlinioj

Tutmonda Komerco, Funkciigita de Novigado

Akiri oferton