LLC Lad Agro

ТзОВ Лад Агро

LLC Lad Agro (EDRPOU 32319589) operates as a B2B supplier based in Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Durum wheat, Whole peas (not for sowing), Wheat (grade 3), Uncrushed barley (not for sowing), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 61+ transactions with cumulative volume of $5K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 5 international markets, including IT, AE, PK, EG, GR.

UA, Odesa Region, Shevchenkove Village
  • Durum wheat
  • Whole peas (not for sowing)
  • Wheat (grade 3)
  • Uncrushed barley (not for sowing)

LLC Lad Agro — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, UA

ТзОВ Лад Агро

EDRPOU: 32319589

4

Products

61+

Transactions

$5K

Trade Volume

5

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for IT, AE, PK Markets

LLC Lad Agro maintains an active portfolio of 3 cereals items, including Durum wheat, Wheat (grade 3), Uncrushed barley (not for sowing). This product line has been validated through 6+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1001190000|Durum wheat1001990000|Wheat (grade 3)1003900000|Uncrushed barley (not for sowing)

Industrial Products for IT, AE, PK Markets

LLC Lad Agro maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Whole peas (not for sowing). This product line has been validated through 55+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $4K USD.

713109000|Whole peas (not for sowing)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Lad Agro
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
32319589

Registered Address

Address
Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, 68332, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
61+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$5K USD
Export Destinations
5 countries including IT, AE, PK, EG, GR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Lad Agro Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

61+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
32319589

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
61
Cumulative Volume
$5.1K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000009B5110B
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Odesa Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Odesa Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
711
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Odesa Region

LLC Oazis International Group

UA

LLC Transportno Ekspedytorska Ko

UA

LLC Teus Terminal

UA

LLC Sonmar

UA

LLC Aisberh Ltd

Chornomorsk

LLC Kholod Servys

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Tuotteet
Toimittajat
Sofia
Näin se toimii
Hinnoittelu
  1. Etusivu
  2. Toimittajat
  3. Ukraina
  4. Odesa Region
  5. Shevchenkove Village
  6. LLC Lad Agro
LL
20
Vastaa 24 tunnissaNäytteet pyynnöstä

LLC Lad Agro

🇺🇦Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, Ukraina
Pyydä tarjous

Luottamuspisteet

20
Vahvistettu yritys
Haltuun otettu profiili
Sertifioitu
Kauppahistoria
Profiilin täydellisyys30%

Avainmittarit

4

Tuotteet

Kirjaudu nähdäksesi kauppatiedot

Vientimarkkinat

5 markkinaa

🇮🇹Italia🇦🇪Arabiemiirikunnat🇵🇰Pakistan🇪🇬Egypti🇬🇷Kreikka

Loading map…

Yrityksen tiedot

Maa🇺🇦Ukraina
SijaintiShevchenkove Village, Odesa Region
Postinumero68332

Pikatoiminnot

Pyydä tarjous Pyydä näyte

Onko tämä yrityksesi?

Ota profiili haltuun päivittääksesi tietoja ja vastataksesi tiedusteluihin.

Ota tämä profiili haltuun

4

Tuotteet

5

Markkinat

0

Sertifikaatit

20%

Luottamuspisteet

Tietoa yrityksestä LLC Lad Agro

Faktorist listaa LLC Lad Agron varmennettuna B2B-tukkutoimittajana, joka toimii Shevchenkove-kylästä, Ukraine globaalia B2B-kauppaa varten. Pyydä tarjous Faktorist-sivustolla saadaksesi kilpailukykyiset tukkuhinnat ja suorat valmistajaehdot.

Suosituimmat tuotteet

Ei kuvaa

Durum wheat

HS: 1001190000
~$0.18/unit
Tarjous Näyte
Ei kuvaa

Whole peas (not for sowing)

HS: 713109000
~$0.16/unit55 tilaukset
Tarjous Näyte
Ei kuvaa

Wheat (grade 3)

HS: 1001990000
~$0.18/unit
Tarjous Näyte
Ei kuvaa

Uncrushed barley (not for sowing)

HS: 1003900000
~$0.15/unit
Tarjous Näyte

Samankaltaiset toimittajat

Samankaltaisia toimittajia ei löytynyt.

Näytä kaikki maasta Ukraina

Kauppatiedustelu

Enterprise

Markkinaosuus

Top 12%

sektorilla

Kasvuvauhti

+23%

Vuosi vuodelta

Kilpailutilanne

Tuotteiden monipuolisuus
Markkinoiden kattavuus
Hintakilpailukyky

Tärkeimmät ostajasegmentit

VähittäiskauppaketjutJakelijatB2B-markkinapaikat

Avaa kauppatiedustelu

Näe todelliset kauppakuviot ja ostajatiedot — vain Enterprise.

Päivitä Enterpriseen

Vain Enterprise

Valmis yhteistyöhön?

Saa kilpailukykyinen hinta 24 tunnissa

Pyydä tarjous Pyydä näyte
47

Luottamuspisteet

SILVER

82%

Vastausprosentti

91%

Toimitus ajallaan

Available

Kaupankäyntivolyymi

Trust Score

Tietoja yrityksestä

Faktorist listaa LLC Lad Agron varmennettuna B2B-tukkutoimittajana, joka toimii Shevchenkove-kylästä, Ukraine globaalia B2B-kauppaa varten. Pyydä tarjous Faktorist-sivustolla saadaksesi kilpailukykyiset tukkuhinnat ja suorat valmistajaehdot.

4 Tuotteet
5 Markkinat
61 Transaktiot
— (0 Arvostelut)

Suosituimmat tuotteet

Näytä kaikki

Durum wheat

Durum Wheat (HS 1001190000) is a hard wheat variety used in the production of pasta, couscous, and premium bread, sourced from the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. LLC Lad Agro, based in Shevchenkove Village, Ukraine, supplies this grain to international buyers, including Italy. This supplier offers durum wheat for bulk procurement through the Faktorist B2B marketplace, where buyers can submit an RFQ or quote request.

$0.18

Whole peas (not for sowing)

Whole Peas (Not For Sowing) (HS 713109000) are a bulk agricultural commodity classified under Pulses, Grains & Cereals, used by food processors and animal feed manufacturers. Supplier LLC Lad Agro operates from Shevchenkove Village, Ukraine, and exports to the United Arab Emirates and Pakistan. This product is listed on the Faktorist B2B marketplace, where buyers can submit a quote request to verify pricing and availability.

$0.1655 Tilaukset

Wheat (grade 3)

Wheat (Grade 3) (HS 1001990000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and agricultural traders for milling or animal feed. LLC Lad Agro, based in Shevchenkove Village, Ukraine, supplies this bulk commodity. The supplier exports to Egypt. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify availability and pricing.

$0.18

Uncrushed barley (not for sowing)

Uncrushed Barley (Not For Sowing) (HS 1003900000) is a cereal grain product within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, suitable for industrial processing or animal feed applications. LLC Lad Agro, based in Shevchenkove Village, Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The product is exported to Greece. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$0.15

5 Kauppa-analyysin avulla tunnistetut markkinat

Vientikohteet vahvistettu tapahtumatietojen avulla

Yrityksen tiedot

Tietoja LLC Lad Agrosta

Rekisteröity nimi paikallisella kielellä: ТзОВ Лад Агро

LLC Lad Agro on B2B-toimittaja kotipaikka Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, Ukraina, listattu Faktoristin markkinapaikalla osoitteessa faktorist.com/suppliers/32319589. Yritys tarjoaa 4 tuotetta alustalla seuraavissa luokissa: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Rekisteröidyt vientikohteet sisältävät Italia, Arabiemiirikunnat, Pakistan, Egypti, Kreikka.

Yrityksen nimi
LLC Lad Agro
Rekisteröity nimi
ТзОВ Лад Агро
Maa
Ukraina
Sijainti
Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region
Tuoteryhmät
Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Listatut tuotteet
4
Vientimarkkinat
Italia, Arabiemiirikunnat, Pakistan, Egypti + vielä 1
Vahvistustila
Listattu Faktoristissa
Alustan URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/32319589
Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Usein kysytyt kysymykset LLC Lad Agrosta

Yleisiä ostajakysymyksiä, joihin vastataan käyttäen LLC Lad Agron profiilitietoja Faktoristissa.

Mitä LLC Lad Agro tekee?

LLC Lad Agro on B2B-toimittaja, listattu Faktoristissa, kotipaikka Shevchenkove Village, Odesa Region, Ukraina. Yritys tarjoaa 4 tuotetta alustalla, mukaan lukien: Durum wheat, Whole peas (not for sowing), Wheat (grade 3), Uncrushed barley (not for sowing).

Mihin tuotekategorioihin LLC Lad Agro on erikoistunut?

LLC Lad Agro myy Faktoristissa seuraavissa kategorioissa: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Ostajat voivat selata koko luetteloa yrityksen profiilissa tai suodattaa markkinapaikkaa kategorian mukaan vertaillakseen samankaltaisia toimittajia.

Mihin maihin LLC Lad Agro vie?

LLC Lad Agro on rekisteröinyt kauppatoimintaa seuraavien kanssa: Italia, Arabiemiirikunnat, Pakistan, Egypti, Kreikka. Lähetä tarjouspyyntö Faktoristissa vahvistaaksesi rahdit, toimitusajat ja Incoterms-ehdot määränpäähäsi.

Voinko pyytää tuotenäytteitä yritykseltä LLC Lad Agro?

LLC Lad Agro toimittaa tuotenäytteitä pyynnöstä. Käytä profiilin "Pyydä näytettä" -painiketta aloittaaksesi näytepyynnön Faktoristin kautta.

Onko LLC Lad Agro vahvistettu toimittaja Faktoristissa?

LLC Lad Agro on listattu Faktoristissa ja avoinna ostajien tiedusteluille. Vahvistus on käynnissä tai odottaa.

Miten ostan LLC Lad Agrolta Faktoristissa?

Avaa yrityksen profiili Faktoristissa ja käytä jotakin toimintopainiketta: • "Pyydä tarjous" — jaa kohdetuote, määrä, määränpää ja Incoterms. • "Pyydä näytettä" — aloita näytepyyntö ennen täyden tilauksen tekemistä. • "Lähetä viesti" — aloita suora keskustelu alustan kautta. Faktorist välittää kaikki yhteystiedot, kunnes vahvistettu ostaja-toimittaja-yhdistäminen on muodostettu.
Tutustu liittyviin Faktoristissa

Vertaa LLC Lad Agroa samankaltaisiin toimittajiin

Lisää toimittajia maassa UkrainaPulses, Grains & CerealsToimittajat, jotka vievät maahan ItaliaToimittajat, jotka vievät maahan ArabiemiirikunnatToimittajat, jotka vievät maahan PakistanToimittajat, jotka vievät maahan EgyptiToimittajat, jotka vievät maahan KreikkaSelaa kaikkia toimittajia
Faktorist

Yhdistämme vahvistetut valmistajat kansainvälisiin ostajiin tekoälypohjaisella vastaavuudella ja kokonaisvaltaisilla kaupparatkaisuilla.

Pysy ajan tasalla

Kauppamahdollisuudet ja alustauutiset. Peru tilaus milloin tahansa.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Ostajille

  • Etsi toimittajia
  • Tuotekategoriat
  • Pyydä tarjous
  • Yritystarjoukset
  • Ryhmäostaminen
  • Näin se toimii

Toimittajille

  • Myy Faktoristissa
  • Hinnoittelusuunnitelmat
  • Myyjäkeskus
  • Lunasta profiilisi
  • Toimittajan hallintapaneeli

Alusta

  • SofiIA-yleiskatsaus
  • FTR Utility -token
  • Palkkio-ohjelma
  • Trade Finance
  • Ylpeästi tehty Ukrainassa 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador-ohjelma
  • Liidien luonti

Yritys

  • Tietoa meistä
  • Kauppatapahtumat
  • Uutiset
  • Ohjekeskus
  • Yhteystiedot
  • Sijoittajasuhteet
  • Urat

SofiIA

SofiIA AI -laiteSofiIA ostajilleSofiIA toimittajilleSofiIA messutapahtumiinSofiIA myyntitiimeilleSofiIA logistiikkaanSofiIA rahoitukseenB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR-token

Tokenin yleiskatsausTokenomiikkaStaking ja alennuksetTakaisinostomekanismiHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR-lompakko

Lehti ja podcast

Ruoka ja maatalousPuolustus ja ilmailuSETeräs ja metallitKauppapolitiikkaPodcast

Logistiikka

Liity logistiikkakumppaniksiLogistiikkaopasToimitustiedot

© 2026 Faktorist. Kaikki oikeudet pidätetään.

TietosuojakäytäntöKäyttöehdotEvästekäytäntöLehdistö ja mediaBrändiohjeistus

Globaali kauppa, innovaation voimalla

Hanki tarjous