LLC Kristalstil

ТзОВ Крісталстіл

LLC Kristalstil (EDRPOU 37900809) operates as a B2B supplier based in Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Metal furniture, Motor vehicle locks, Wooden builders joinery, Steel structures, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 22+ transactions with cumulative volume of $4K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including MD, ME, RO.

UA, Dnipropetrovsk Region, Dnipropetrovsk
  • Metal furniture
  • Motor vehicle locks
  • Wooden builders joinery
  • Steel structures

LLC Kristalstil — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA

ТзОВ Крісталстіл

EDRPOU: 37900809

4

Products

22+

Transactions

$4K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Furniture & Lighting for MD, ME, RO Markets

LLC Kristalstil maintains an active portfolio of 1 furniture & lighting items, including Metal furniture. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

9403208000|Metal furniture

Industrial Products for MD, ME, RO Markets

LLC Kristalstil maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Motor vehicle locks. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

8301401900|Motor vehicle locks

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for MD, ME, RO Markets

LLC Kristalstil maintains an active portfolio of 1 wood & wood articles items, including Wooden builders joinery. This product line has been validated through 6+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

4418298000|Wooden builders joinery

Industrial Steel & Metal Products for MD, ME, RO Markets

LLC Kristalstil maintains an active portfolio of 1 iron & steel articles items, including Steel structures. This product line has been validated through 14+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

7308300000|Steel structures

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Kristalstil
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
37900809

Registered Address

Address
Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, 49010, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
22+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$4K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including MD, ME, RO

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Kristalstil Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

22+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
37900809

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
22
Cumulative Volume
$3.6K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00001D5D1707
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Dnipropetrovsk Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Dnipropetrovsk Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
881
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Dnipropetrovsk Region

LLC Master Food

Solone

LLC Shchedro

Dnipro

LLC O S P Agro

UA

LLC TiTrade

UA

LLC Company Vyrobnycha

UA

LLC Prombudresurs Kr

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Proizvodi
Dobavljači
Sofija
Kako funkcionira
Cijene
  1. Početna
  2. Dobavljači
  3. Ukrajina
  4. Dnipropetrovsk Region
  5. Dnipropetrovsk
  6. LLC Kristalstil
LK
15
Odgovara unutar 24 sataUzorci na zahtjev

LLC Kristalstil

🇺🇦Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukrajina
Zatraži ponudu

Rezultat povjerenja

15
Potvrđena tvrtka
Zahtjev za profil
Ovjereno
Povijest trgovine
Potpunost profila30%

Ključni pokazatelji

4

Proizvodi

Potpišite in za pregled informacija o trgovini

Izvozna tržišta

3 tržišta

🇲🇩Moldova🇲🇪Montenegro🇷🇴Rumunjska

Loading map…

Podaci o tvrtki

Država🇺🇦Ukrajina
LokacijaDnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region
Poštanski broj49010

Brze radnje

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak

Je li ovo vaša tvrtka?

Preuzmite ovaj profil za ažuriranje informacija i odgovaranje na upite.

Preuzmi ovaj profil

4

Proizvodi

3

Tržišta

0

Certifikati

15%

Rezultat povjerenja

Oko LLC Kristalstil

LLC Kristalstil je verificirani B2B veleprodajni dobavljač sa sjedištem in Dnjepropetrovsk, Ukraine, naveden na Faktorist B2B tržištu. Pošaljite RFQ putem Faktorist kako biste izravno od dobavljača dobili konkurentne cijene, rokove isporuke i ponude za dostavu.

Najbolji proizvodi

Nema slike

Metal furniture

HS: 9403208000
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Motor vehicle locks

HS: 8301401900
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Wooden builders joinery

HS: 4418298000
~$1.31/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Steel structures

HS: 7308300000
~$3.20/unit14 narudžbe
Citat Uzorak

Slični dobavljači

Nema sličnih dobavljača.

Pogledaj sve iz Ukrajina

Trgovinska inteligencija

Enterprise

Tržišni položaj

Top 12%

u sektoru

Stopa rasta

+23%

Godina za godinom

Konkurentno okruženje

Raznolikost proizvoda
Tržišni doseg
Cjenovna konkurentnost

Ključni segmenti kupaca

Maloprodajni lanciDistributeriB2B tržišta

Otključajte trgovinsku inteligenciju

Pogledajte stvarne obrasce trgovine i podatke o kupcima — ekskluzivno za Enterprise.

Nadogradi na Enterprise

Samo Enterprise

Spremni za suradnju?

Dobijte konkurentne cijene u 24 sata

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak
47

Rezultat povjerenja

SILVER

82%

Stopa odgovora

91%

Dostava na vrijeme

Available

Volumen trgovine

Trust Score

About

LLC Kristalstil je verificirani B2B veleprodajni dobavljač sa sjedištem in Dnjepropetrovsk, Ukraine, naveden na Faktorist B2B tržištu. Pošaljite RFQ putem Faktorist kako biste izravno od dobavljača dobili konkurentne cijene, rokove isporuke i ponude za dostavu.

4 Proizvodi
3 Tržišta
22 Transakcije
— (0 reviews)

Najbolji proizvodi

View all

Metal furniture

Metal Furniture (HS 9403208000) is a furniture category product available on the Faktorist B2B marketplace. The supplier is LLC Kristalstil, based in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine. This supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can submit an RFQ through Faktorist to request pricing and supplier details.

Motor vehicle locks

Motor Vehicle Locks (HS 8301401900) are metal security components designed for automotive doors, trunks, and ignition systems, categorized under Tools, Cutlery & Hardware. Supplier LLC Kristalstil, based in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine, manufactures these locks for vehicle manufacturers and aftermarket distributors. The supplier exports to Moldova. Submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify pricing and availability.

Wooden builders joinery

Wooden Builders Joinery (HS 4418298000) is a wood-based construction component used in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category for structural and finishing applications in building projects. LLC Kristalstil, based in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine, supplies this product to markets including Montenegro, Moldova, and Romania. Buyers can request a quote for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace by submitting an RFQ.

$1.31

Steel structures

Steel Structures (HS 7308300000) are prefabricated iron and steel assemblies designed for industrial and commercial construction applications within the Steel & Iron Articles category. LLC Kristalstil, based in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine, supplies these structures for building frameworks and support systems. The supplier exports to Romania, Montenegro, and Moldova. Submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to verify pricing and availability.

$3.214 orders

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Izvozna odredišta potvrđena putem podataka o transakcijama

Informacije o tvrtki

O LLC Kristalstil

Registrirano ime na lokalnom jeziku: ТзОВ Крісталстіл

LLC Kristalstil je B2B dobavljač sa sjedištem u Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukrajina, naveden na marketplace Faktorist na faktorist.com/suppliers/37900809. Tvrtka nudi 4 proizvoda na platformi u sljedećim kategorijama: Furniture, Lighting & Home Appliances, Tools, Cutlery & Hardware, Tools, Hardware & Construction, Steel & Iron Articles. Zabilježene destinacije izvoza uključuju Moldova, Montenegro, Rumunjska.

Naziv tvrtke
LLC Kristalstil
Registrirano ime
ТзОВ Крісталстіл
Zemlja
Ukrajina
Lokacija
Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region
Kategorije proizvoda
Furniture, Lighting & Home Appliances, Tools, Cutlery & Hardware, Tools, Hardware & Construction, Steel & Iron Articles
Navedeni proizvodi
4
Izvozna tržišta
Moldova, Montenegro, Rumunjska
Status provjere
Navedeno na Faktoristu
URL platforme
faktorist.com/suppliers/37900809
Često postavljana pitanja

Često postavljana pitanja o LLC Kristalstil

Uobičajena pitanja kupaca, odgovorena profilnim podacima LLC Kristalstil na Faktoristu.

Što radi LLC Kristalstil?

LLC Kristalstil je B2B dobavljač, naveden na Faktoristu, sa sjedištem u Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukrajina. Tvrtka nudi 4 proizvoda na platformi, uključujući: Metal furniture, Motor vehicle locks, Wooden builders joinery, Steel structures.

Na koje se kategorije proizvoda specijalizira LLC Kristalstil?

LLC Kristalstil prodaje u sljedećim kategorijama na Faktoristu: Furniture, Lighting & Home Appliances, Tools, Cutlery & Hardware, Tools, Hardware & Construction, Steel & Iron Articles.

U koje zemlje izvozi LLC Kristalstil?

LLC Kristalstil ima zabilježenu trgovačku aktivnost s: Moldova, Montenegro, Rumunjska.

Mogu li zatražiti uzorke proizvoda od LLC Kristalstil?

LLC Kristalstil pruža uzorke proizvoda na zahtjev. Koristite gumb "Zatraži uzorak" na profilu.

Je li LLC Kristalstil provjereni dobavljač na Faktoristu?

LLC Kristalstil je naveden na Faktoristu i otvoren za upite kupaca.

Kako kupujem od LLC Kristalstil na Faktoristu?

Otvorite profil tvrtke na Faktoristu i koristite jedan od akcijskih gumba: "Zatraži ponudu", "Zatraži uzorak" ili "Pošalji poruku".
Istražite povezano na Faktoristu

Usporedi LLC Kristalstil sa sličnim dobavljačima

Više dobavljača u UkrajinaFurniture, Lighting & Home AppliancesTools, Cutlery & HardwareTools, Hardware & ConstructionSteel & Iron ArticlesDobavljači koji izvoze u MoldovaDobavljači koji izvoze u MontenegroDobavljači koji izvoze u RumunjskaPretraži sve dobavljače
Faktorist

Povezivanje verificiranih ukrajinskih proizvođača s međunarodnim kupcima kroz AI-powered uparivanje i end-to-end trgovačka rješenja.

Ostanite u toku

Trgovinske prilike i novosti o platformi. Odjavite se bilo kada.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Za kupce

  • Pronađi dobavljače
  • Kategorije proizvoda
  • Zatraži ponudu
  • Enterprise nabave
  • Zajednička nabava
  • Kako funkcionira

Za dobavljače

  • Proda na Faktoristi
  • Planove cijene
  • Centar za prodavače
  • Zatražite svoj profil
  • Kontrolna ploča dobavljača

Platforma

  • SofiIA pregled
  • FTR utility token
  • Program nagrada
  • Trade Finance
  • Ponosno napravljeno u Ukrajini 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generacija vodeće

Poduzeće

  • O nama
  • Događanja vezana uz trgovinu
  • Vijesti
  • Centar za pomoć
  • Kontakt
  • Odnosi s investitorima
  • Karijere

SofiIA

SofiIA AI uređajSofiIA za kupceSofiIA za dobavljačeSofiIA za trgovačke izložbeSofiIA za prodajne timoveSofiIA za logistikuSofiIA za financijeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Pregled tokenaTokenomikaStaking & popustiMehanizam povratnog skupljanjaHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR novčanik

Časopis i podcast

Hrana i poljoprivredaObrana i zrakoplovstvoTOČelik i metaliTrgovinska politikaPodcast

Logistika

Pridružite se kao partner logistikeLogistički vodičiInformacije o dostavi

© 2026 Faktorist. Sva prava su rezervirana.

Politika privatnostiUvjeti korištenjaPolitika kolačićaTisak i medijiSmjernice branda

Globalna trgovina, pokretana inovacijama

Dobijte ponudu