LLC Nvf Plastmodern

ТзОВ Нвф Пластмодерн

LLC Nvf Plastmodern (EDRPOU 16401787) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 6 active product lines, including Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 75+ transactions with cumulative volume of $32K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including MD.

UA, Kyiv Region
  • Plastic film & sheets
  • Plastic film & sheets
  • Plastic film & sheets
  • Plastic film & sheets
  • Polyethylene packaging
  • Plastic film & sheets

LLC Nvf Plastmodern — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Нвф Пластмодерн

EDRPOU: 16401787

6

Products

75+

Transactions

$32K

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Plastics & Polymer Solutions for MD Markets

LLC Nvf Plastmodern maintains an active portfolio of 6 plastics items, including Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Polyethylene packaging. This product line has been validated through 75+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $32K USD.

3920910090|Plastic film & sheets3920108990|Plastic film & sheets3920300090|Plastic film & sheets3920102400|Plastic film & sheets3923210000|Polyethylene packaging3920102500|Plastic film & sheets

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Nvf Plastmodern
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
16401787

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv Region, 08298, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
6 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
75+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$32K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including MD

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Nvf Plastmodern Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

75+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
16401787

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
75
Cumulative Volume
$32.2K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00001A7D3F0F
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Kyiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Kyiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
3081
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Kyiv Region

LLC Zihraimo Prosp Holosiivskyi

Kyiv

LLC Torhovyi Dim UkrarmaTrade

Kyiv

FE Koka Kola Beverages Ltd

UA

LLC Dinamik Smart Lohistik

Kyiv

Small PE Nv

Kyiv

LLC Natan Konstrakshn

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Proizvodi
Dobavljači
Sofija
Kako funkcionira
Cijene
  1. Početna
  2. Dobavljači
  3. Ukrajina
  4. Kyiv Region
  5. LLC Nvf Plastmodern
LN
25
Odgovara unutar 24 sataUzorci na zahtjev

LLC Nvf Plastmodern

🇺🇦Kyiv Region, Ukrajina
Zatraži ponudu

Rezultat povjerenja

25
Potvrđena tvrtka
Zahtjev za profil
Ovjereno
Povijest trgovine
Potpunost profila30%

Ključni pokazatelji

6

Proizvodi

Potpišite in za pregled informacija o trgovini

Izvozna tržišta

1 tržišta

🇲🇩Moldova

Podaci o tvrtki

Država🇺🇦Ukrajina
LokacijaKyiv Region
Poštanski broj08298

Brze radnje

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak

Je li ovo vaša tvrtka?

Preuzmite ovaj profil za ažuriranje informacija i odgovaranje na upite.

Preuzmi ovaj profil

6

Proizvodi

1

Tržišta

0

Certifikati

25%

Rezultat povjerenja

Oko LLC Nvf Plastmodern

LLC Nvf Plastmodern je verificirani B2B veleprodajni dobavljač sa sjedištem u in Ukraine, naveden na Faktorist B2B tržištu. Zatražite ponudu na Faktorist kako biste ostvarili konkurentne veleprodajne cijene i izravne uvjete proizvođača.

Najbolji proizvodi

Nema slike

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920910090
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920108990
~$2.48/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920300090
~$2.71/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920102400
~$1.66/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Polyethylene packaging

HS: 3923210000
~$2.17/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920102500
~$2.62/unit60 narudžbe
Citat Uzorak

Slični dobavljači

Nema sličnih dobavljača.

Pogledaj sve iz Ukrajina

Trgovinska inteligencija

Enterprise

Tržišni položaj

Top 12%

u sektoru

Stopa rasta

+23%

Godina za godinom

Konkurentno okruženje

Raznolikost proizvoda
Tržišni doseg
Cjenovna konkurentnost

Ključni segmenti kupaca

Maloprodajni lanciDistributeriB2B tržišta

Otključajte trgovinsku inteligenciju

Pogledajte stvarne obrasce trgovine i podatke o kupcima — ekskluzivno za Enterprise.

Nadogradi na Enterprise

Samo Enterprise

Spremni za suradnju?

Dobijte konkurentne cijene u 24 sata

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak
47

Rezultat povjerenja

SILVER

82%

Stopa odgovora

91%

Dostava na vrijeme

$10K+

Volumen trgovine

Trust Score

About

LLC Nvf Plastmodern je verificirani B2B veleprodajni dobavljač sa sjedištem u in Ukraine, naveden na Faktorist B2B tržištu. Zatražite ponudu na Faktorist kako biste ostvarili konkurentne veleprodajne cijene i izravne uvjete proizvođača.

6 Proizvodi
1 Tržišta
75 Transakcije
— (0 reviews)

Najbolji proizvodi

View all

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920910090) are flexible plastic materials used in packaging, construction, and industrial applications within the rubber and plastics sector. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these products to buyers in Moldova. This item is available for sourcing through the Faktorist B2B marketplace, where buyers can submit an RFQ or quote request.

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920108990) are flexible polymer materials used in packaging, agriculture, and industrial applications within the rubber and plastics sector. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these products to buyers requiring durable sheet solutions for wrapping, covering, or layering. The supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$2.48

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920300090) are flexible plastic materials used in packaging, construction, and industrial applications within the Rubber & Plastics category. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these sheets for various manufacturing and protective covering needs. The supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source these materials.

$2.71

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920102400) are flexible polymer materials used in packaging, construction, and industrial applications within the Rubber & Plastics category. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these products for manufacturing and commercial use. The supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to source this material.

$1.66

Polyethylene packaging

Polyethylene Packaging (HS 3923210000) is a plastic bag product within the Packaging Materials & Solutions category, used for industrial and commercial wrapping and storage. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these polyethylene bags. The supplier exports to Moldova. Businesses seeking bulk packaging materials can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$2.17

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920102500) are flexible plastic materials used for packaging, wrapping, and industrial covering applications within the rubber and plastics sector. LLC Nvf Plastmodern, based in Ukraine, supplies these products to buyers requiring reliable plastic sheeting. The supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can request a quote for this product on the Faktorist B2B marketplace by submitting an RFQ.

$2.6260 orders

1 markets identified by trade intelligence

Izvozna odredišta potvrđena putem podataka o transakcijama

Informacije o tvrtki

O LLC Nvf Plastmodern

Registrirano ime na lokalnom jeziku: ТзОВ Нвф Пластмодерн

LLC Nvf Plastmodern je B2B dobavljač sa sjedištem u Kyiv Region, Ukrajina, naveden na marketplace Faktorist na faktorist.com/suppliers/16401787. Tvrtka nudi 6 proizvoda na platformi u sljedećim kategorijama: Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions. Zabilježene destinacije izvoza uključuju Moldova.

Naziv tvrtke
LLC Nvf Plastmodern
Registrirano ime
ТзОВ Нвф Пластмодерн
Zemlja
Ukrajina
Lokacija
Kyiv Region
Kategorije proizvoda
Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions
Navedeni proizvodi
6
Izvozna tržišta
Moldova
Status provjere
Navedeno na Faktoristu
URL platforme
faktorist.com/suppliers/16401787
Često postavljana pitanja

Često postavljana pitanja o LLC Nvf Plastmodern

Uobičajena pitanja kupaca, odgovorena profilnim podacima LLC Nvf Plastmodern na Faktoristu.

Što radi LLC Nvf Plastmodern?

LLC Nvf Plastmodern je B2B dobavljač, naveden na Faktoristu, sa sjedištem u Kyiv Region, Ukrajina. Tvrtka nudi 6 proizvoda na platformi, uključujući: Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Plastic film & sheets, Polyethylene packaging.

Na koje se kategorije proizvoda specijalizira LLC Nvf Plastmodern?

LLC Nvf Plastmodern prodaje u sljedećim kategorijama na Faktoristu: Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions.

U koje zemlje izvozi LLC Nvf Plastmodern?

LLC Nvf Plastmodern ima zabilježenu trgovačku aktivnost s: Moldova.

Mogu li zatražiti uzorke proizvoda od LLC Nvf Plastmodern?

LLC Nvf Plastmodern pruža uzorke proizvoda na zahtjev. Koristite gumb "Zatraži uzorak" na profilu.

Je li LLC Nvf Plastmodern provjereni dobavljač na Faktoristu?

LLC Nvf Plastmodern je naveden na Faktoristu i otvoren za upite kupaca.

Kako kupujem od LLC Nvf Plastmodern na Faktoristu?

Otvorite profil tvrtke na Faktoristu i koristite jedan od akcijskih gumba: "Zatraži ponudu", "Zatraži uzorak" ili "Pošalji poruku".
Istražite povezano na Faktoristu

Usporedi LLC Nvf Plastmodern sa sličnim dobavljačima

Više dobavljača u UkrajinaRubber & PlasticsPackaging Materials & SolutionsDobavljači koji izvoze u MoldovaPretraži sve dobavljače
Faktorist

Povezivanje verificiranih ukrajinskih proizvođača s međunarodnim kupcima kroz AI-powered uparivanje i end-to-end trgovačka rješenja.

Ostanite u toku

Trgovinske prilike i novosti o platformi. Odjavite se bilo kada.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Za kupce

  • Pronađi dobavljače
  • Kategorije proizvoda
  • Zatraži ponudu
  • Enterprise nabave
  • Zajednička nabava
  • Kako funkcionira

Za dobavljače

  • Proda na Faktoristi
  • Planove cijene
  • Centar za prodavače
  • Zatražite svoj profil
  • Kontrolna ploča dobavljača

Platforma

  • SofiIA pregled
  • FTR utility token
  • Program nagrada
  • Trade Finance
  • Ponosno napravljeno u Ukrajini 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generacija vodeće

Poduzeće

  • O nama
  • Događanja vezana uz trgovinu
  • Vijesti
  • Centar za pomoć
  • Kontakt
  • Odnosi s investitorima
  • Karijere

SofiIA

SofiIA AI uređajSofiIA za kupceSofiIA za dobavljačeSofiIA za trgovačke izložbeSofiIA za prodajne timoveSofiIA za logistikuSofiIA za financijeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Pregled tokenaTokenomikaStaking & popustiMehanizam povratnog skupljanjaHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR novčanik

Časopis i podcast

Hrana i poljoprivredaObrana i zrakoplovstvoTOČelik i metaliTrgovinska politikaPodcast

Logistika

Pridružite se kao partner logistikeLogistički vodičiInformacije o dostavi

© 2026 Faktorist. Sva prava su rezervirana.

Politika privatnostiUvjeti korištenjaPolitika kolačićaTisak i medijiSmjernice branda

Globalna trgovina, pokretana inovacijama

Dobijte ponudu