LLC Stekomi

ТзОВ Стекомі

LLC Stekomi (EDRPOU 44761238) operates as a B2B supplier based in Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 2 active product lines, including Sunflower husk fuel pellets, Cereal bran, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 44+ transactions with cumulative volume of $4K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including RO.

UA, Chernivtsi Region, Prypruttia
  • Sunflower husk fuel pellets
  • Cereal bran

LLC Stekomi — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, UA

ТзОВ Стекомі

EDRPOU: 44761238

2

Products

44+

Transactions

$4K

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Industrial Products for RO Markets

LLC Stekomi maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Sunflower husk fuel pellets. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $4K USD.

1404900000|Sunflower husk fuel pellets

Residues from Food Industries for RO Markets

LLC Stekomi maintains an active portfolio of 1 residues from food industries items, including Cereal bran. This product line has been validated through 43+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

2302309000|Cereal bran

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Stekomi
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
44761238

Registered Address

Address
Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
2 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
44+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$4K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including RO

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Stekomi Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

44+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
44761238

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
44
Cumulative Volume
$3.8K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x0000026E93E1
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Chernivtsi Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Chernivtsi Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
173
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Chernivtsi Region

LLC Heorhvudlaris Yanka

Kam

Silskohospodarske Tov

Repuzhyntsi Village

PE Ukrbel

Komarivtsi

LLC Ze Hud Plastik Company Ukrain Chernivtsi Chernivetska Oblast

UA

LLC Ukrdreveksim

Dymka Village

LLC Vud Batterfliai

Chernivtsi

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Proizvodi
Dobavljači
Sofija
Kako funkcionira
Cijene
  1. Početna
  2. Dobavljači
  3. Ukrajina
  4. Chernivtsi Region
  5. Prypruttia
  6. LLC Stekomi
LS
15
Odgovara unutar 24 sataUzorci na zahtjev

LLC Stekomi

🇺🇦Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, Ukrajina
Zatraži ponudu

Rezultat povjerenja

15
Potvrđena tvrtka
Zahtjev za profil
Ovjereno
Povijest trgovine
Potpunost profila30%

Ključni pokazatelji

2

Proizvodi

Potpišite in za pregled informacija o trgovini

Izvozna tržišta

1 tržišta

🇷🇴Rumunjska

Loading map…

Podaci o tvrtki

Država🇺🇦Ukrajina
LokacijaPrypruttia, Chernivtsi Region

Brze radnje

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak

Je li ovo vaša tvrtka?

Preuzmite ovaj profil za ažuriranje informacija i odgovaranje na upite.

Preuzmi ovaj profil

2

Proizvodi

1

Tržišta

0

Certifikati

15%

Rezultat povjerenja

Oko LLC Stekomi

Specijalizirani in b2b veleprodaja iz Prypruttia, Ukraine, LLC Stekomi je verificirani Faktorist dobavljač koji nudi veleprodajne uvjete međunarodnim kupcima. Zatražite ponudu na Faktorist za pristup konkurentnim veleprodajnim cijenama i izravnim uvjetima proizvođača.

Najbolji proizvodi

Nema slike

Sunflower husk fuel pellets

HS: 1404900000
~$0.17/unit
Citat Uzorak
Nema slike

Cereal bran

HS: 2302309000
~$0.10/unit43 narudžbe
Citat Uzorak

Slični dobavljači

Nema sličnih dobavljača.

Pogledaj sve iz Ukrajina

Trgovinska inteligencija

Enterprise

Tržišni položaj

Top 12%

u sektoru

Stopa rasta

+23%

Godina za godinom

Konkurentno okruženje

Raznolikost proizvoda
Tržišni doseg
Cjenovna konkurentnost

Ključni segmenti kupaca

Maloprodajni lanciDistributeriB2B tržišta

Otključajte trgovinsku inteligenciju

Pogledajte stvarne obrasce trgovine i podatke o kupcima — ekskluzivno za Enterprise.

Nadogradi na Enterprise

Samo Enterprise

Spremni za suradnju?

Dobijte konkurentne cijene u 24 sata

Zatraži ponudu Zatraži uzorak
47

Rezultat povjerenja

SILVER

82%

Stopa odgovora

91%

Dostava na vrijeme

Available

Volumen trgovine

Trust Score

About

Specijalizirani in b2b veleprodaja iz Prypruttia, Ukraine, LLC Stekomi je verificirani Faktorist dobavljač koji nudi veleprodajne uvjete međunarodnim kupcima. Zatražite ponudu na Faktorist za pristup konkurentnim veleprodajnim cijenama i izravnim uvjetima proizvođača.

2 Proizvodi
1 Tržišta
44 Transakcije
— (0 reviews)

Najbolji proizvodi

View all

Sunflower husk fuel pellets

Sunflower Husk Fuel Pellets (HS 1404900000) are an industrial biomass fuel product categorized under Agricultural Inputs & Materials. LLC Stekomi, based in Prypruttia, Ukraine, supplies these pellets for energy generation. The product is exported to Romania. Buyers can submit a quote request for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$0.17

Cereal bran

Cereal Bran (HS 2302309000) is a feed ingredient within the Agricultural Inputs & Materials category, used as a fiber-rich component in animal nutrition. LLC Stekomi, based in Prypruttia, Ukraine, supplies this product for livestock feed formulations. The supplier exports to Romania. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier details and initiate procurement.

$0.143 orders

1 markets identified by trade intelligence

Izvozna odredišta potvrđena putem podataka o transakcijama

Informacije o tvrtki

O LLC Stekomi

Registrirano ime na lokalnom jeziku: ТзОВ Стекомі

LLC Stekomi je B2B dobavljač sa sjedištem u Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, Ukrajina, naveden na marketplace Faktorist na faktorist.com/suppliers/44761238. Tvrtka nudi 2 proizvoda na platformi u sljedećim kategorijama: Agricultural Inputs & Materials. Zabilježene destinacije izvoza uključuju Rumunjska.

Naziv tvrtke
LLC Stekomi
Registrirano ime
ТзОВ Стекомі
Zemlja
Ukrajina
Lokacija
Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region
Kategorije proizvoda
Agricultural Inputs & Materials
Navedeni proizvodi
2
Izvozna tržišta
Rumunjska
Status provjere
Navedeno na Faktoristu
URL platforme
faktorist.com/suppliers/44761238
Često postavljana pitanja

Često postavljana pitanja o LLC Stekomi

Uobičajena pitanja kupaca, odgovorena profilnim podacima LLC Stekomi na Faktoristu.

Što radi LLC Stekomi?

LLC Stekomi je B2B dobavljač, naveden na Faktoristu, sa sjedištem u Prypruttia, Chernivtsi Region, Ukrajina. Tvrtka nudi 2 proizvoda na platformi, uključujući: Sunflower husk fuel pellets, Cereal bran.

Na koje se kategorije proizvoda specijalizira LLC Stekomi?

LLC Stekomi prodaje u sljedećim kategorijama na Faktoristu: Agricultural Inputs & Materials.

U koje zemlje izvozi LLC Stekomi?

LLC Stekomi ima zabilježenu trgovačku aktivnost s: Rumunjska.

Mogu li zatražiti uzorke proizvoda od LLC Stekomi?

LLC Stekomi pruža uzorke proizvoda na zahtjev. Koristite gumb "Zatraži uzorak" na profilu.

Je li LLC Stekomi provjereni dobavljač na Faktoristu?

LLC Stekomi je naveden na Faktoristu i otvoren za upite kupaca.

Kako kupujem od LLC Stekomi na Faktoristu?

Otvorite profil tvrtke na Faktoristu i koristite jedan od akcijskih gumba: "Zatraži ponudu", "Zatraži uzorak" ili "Pošalji poruku".
Istražite povezano na Faktoristu

Usporedi LLC Stekomi sa sličnim dobavljačima

Više dobavljača u UkrajinaAgricultural Inputs & MaterialsDobavljači koji izvoze u RumunjskaPretraži sve dobavljače
Faktorist

Povezivanje verificiranih ukrajinskih proizvođača s međunarodnim kupcima kroz AI-powered uparivanje i end-to-end trgovačka rješenja.

Ostanite u toku

Trgovinske prilike i novosti o platformi. Odjavite se bilo kada.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Za kupce

  • Pronađi dobavljače
  • Kategorije proizvoda
  • Zatraži ponudu
  • Enterprise nabave
  • Zajednička nabava
  • Kako funkcionira

Za dobavljače

  • Proda na Faktoristi
  • Planove cijene
  • Centar za prodavače
  • Zatražite svoj profil
  • Kontrolna ploča dobavljača

Platforma

  • SofiIA pregled
  • FTR utility token
  • Program nagrada
  • Trade Finance
  • Ponosno napravljeno u Ukrajini 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generacija vodeće

Poduzeće

  • O nama
  • Događanja vezana uz trgovinu
  • Vijesti
  • Centar za pomoć
  • Kontakt
  • Odnosi s investitorima
  • Karijere

SofiIA

SofiIA AI uređajSofiIA za kupceSofiIA za dobavljačeSofiIA za trgovačke izložbeSofiIA za prodajne timoveSofiIA za logistikuSofiIA za financijeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Pregled tokenaTokenomikaStaking & popustiMehanizam povratnog skupljanjaHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR novčanik

Časopis i podcast

Hrana i poljoprivredaObrana i zrakoplovstvoTOČelik i metaliTrgovinska politikaPodcast

Logistika

Pridružite se kao partner logistikeLogistički vodičiInformacije o dostavi

© 2026 Faktorist. Sva prava su rezervirana.

Politika privatnostiUvjeti korištenjaPolitika kolačićaTisak i medijiSmjernice branda

Globalna trgovina, pokretana inovacijama

Dobijte ponudu