LLC Sm Tek

ТзОВ См Тек

LLC Sm Tek (EDRPOU 41409300) operates as a B2B supplier based in Sumy Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Blank game cartridges, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 297+ transactions with cumulative volume of $96K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 7 international markets, including US, CA, AU, GB, DE.

UA, Sumy Region
  • Blank game cartridges

LLC Sm Tek — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Sumy Region, UA

ТзОВ См Тек

EDRPOU: 41409300

1

Products

297+

Transactions

$96K

Trade Volume

7

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Toys & Games for US, CA, AU Markets

LLC Sm Tek maintains an active portfolio of 1 toys & games items, including Blank game cartridges. This product line has been validated through 297+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $96K USD.

9504500000|Blank game cartridges

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Sm Tek
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
41409300

Registered Address

Address
Sumy Region, 40007, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
297+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$96K USD
Export Destinations
7 countries including US, CA, AU, GB, DE, CH, CN

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Sm Tek Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

297+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
41409300

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
297
Cumulative Volume
$96.2K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x0000088675A2
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Sumy Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Sumy Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
265
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Sumy Region

LLC VorozhbalatInvest

UA

LLC Ltek 17

Trostianets

LLC Sumskyi Mashynobudivnyi Plant

UA

LLC Kinoprokat Sumy

UA

LLC Arho

Rudnieve

LLC Vitchyzna

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Termékek
Beszállítók
Szófia
Hogyan működik
Díjszabás
  1. Főoldal
  2. Beszállítók
  3. Ukrajna
  4. Sumy Region
  5. LLC Sm Tek
LS
25
24 órán belül válaszolMintavétel kérésre

LLC Sm Tek

🇺🇦Sumy Region, Ukrajna
Árajánlat kérése

Bizalmi pontszám

25
Ellenőrzött cég
Igényelt profil
Tanúsított
Kereskedelmi történelem
Profil teljessége30%

Főbb mutatók

1

Termékek

Jelentkezzen be a in gombra a kereskedelmi információk megtekintéséhez

Exportpiacok

7 piac

🇺🇸Egyesült Államok🇨🇦Kanada🇦🇺Ausztrália🇬🇧Egyesült Királyság🇩🇪Németország🇨🇭Svájc🇨🇳Kína

Cégadatok

Ország🇺🇦Ukrajna
HelySumy Region
Irányítószám40007

Gyors műveletek

Árajánlat kérése Minta kérése

Ez a te céged?

Igényelje ezt a profilt az adatok frissítéséhez és a megkeresések megválaszolásához.

Profil igénylése

1

Termékek

7

Piacok

0

Tanúsítványok

25%

Bizalmi pontszám

LLC Sm Tek-ról

Az LLC Sm Tek egy ellenőrzött b2b nagykereskedelmi beszállító, amelynek székhelye in Ukraine, és szerepel a Faktorist B2B piactéren. Kérjen árajánlatot a Faktorist oldalon a versenyképes nagykereskedelmi árak és a közvetlen gyártói feltételek eléréséhez.

Legjobb termékek

Nincs kép

Blank game cartridges

HS: 9504500000
~$566.77/unit297 megrendelések
Idézet Minta

Hasonló beszállítók

Nem található hasonló beszállító.

Összes megtekintése innen: Ukrajna

Kereskedelmi információk

Enterprise

Piaci pozíció

Top 12%

a szektorban

Növekedési ütem

+23%

Éves alapon

Versenyhelyzet

Termékdiverzitás
Piaci elérés
Ár-versenyképesség

Kulcsfontosságú vevői szegmensek

Kiskereskedelmi láncokForgalmazókB2B piacterek

Kereskedelmi információk feloldása

Tekintse meg a beszállító valós kereskedelmi mintáit és vevői adatait — kizárólag Enterprise.

Frissítés Enterprise-ra

Csak Enterprise

Készen áll az együttműködésre?

Versenyképes árak 24 órán belül

Árajánlat kérése Minta kérése
47

Bizalmi pontszám

SILVER

82%

Válaszadási arány

91%

Időben történő szállítás

$10K+

Kereskedelmi volumen

Trust Score

About

Az LLC Sm Tek egy ellenőrzött b2b nagykereskedelmi beszállító, amelynek székhelye in Ukraine, és szerepel a Faktorist B2B piactéren. Kérjen árajánlatot a Faktorist oldalon a versenyképes nagykereskedelmi árak és a közvetlen gyártói feltételek eléréséhez.

1 Termékek
7 Piacok
297 Tranzakciók
— (0 reviews)

Legjobb termékek

View all

Blank game cartridges

Blank Game Cartridges (HS 9504500000) are blank media units designed for use in compatible gaming consoles, falling under the Toys, Sports & Recreation category. LLC Sm Tek, based in Ukraine, supplies these cartridges to the B2B market. The supplier exports to the United States, Canada, Australia, United Kingdom, and Germany. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to inquire about this product.

$566.77297 orders

7 markets identified by trade intelligence

Exportcélhelyek tranzakciós adatokon keresztül ellenőrizve

Vállalati információ

A(z) LLC Sm Tek-ról

Bejegyzett név helyi nyelven: ТзОВ См Тек

A(z) LLC Sm Tek egy B2B beszállító székhellyel: Sumy Region, Ukrajna, a Faktorist piactéren szerepel: faktorist.com/suppliers/41409300. A cég 1 terméket kínál a platformon a következő kategóriákban: Toys, Sports & Recreation. Rögzített exportcélpontok közé tartoznak Egyesült Államok, Kanada, Ausztrália, Egyesült Királyság, Németország, Svájc, Kína.

Cégnév
LLC Sm Tek
Bejegyzett név
ТзОВ См Тек
Ország
Ukrajna
Helyszín
Sumy Region
Termékkategóriák
Toys, Sports & Recreation
Listázott termékek
1
Exportpiacok
Egyesült Államok, Kanada, Ausztrália, Egyesült Királyság + még 3
Ellenőrzési állapot
Listázva a Faktoriston
Platform URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/41409300
Gyakran ismételt kérdések

Gyakran ismételt kérdések a(z) LLC Sm Tek-ról

Gyakori vevői kérdések, amelyekre a(z) LLC Sm Tek Faktoriston tárolt profil adatai alapján adott válaszokat.

Mit csinál a(z) LLC Sm Tek?

A(z) LLC Sm Tek egy B2B beszállító, amely a Faktoriston szerepel, székhelye: Sumy Region, Ukrajna. A cég 1 terméket kínál a platformon, többek között: Blank game cartridges.

Mely termékkategóriákra specializálódott a(z) LLC Sm Tek?

A(z) LLC Sm Tek a következő kategóriákban értékesít a Faktoriston: Toys, Sports & Recreation. A vevők böngészhetik a teljes katalógust a cég profilján, vagy szűrhetik a piacteret kategória szerint, hogy hasonló beszállítókkal hasonlítsák össze.

Mely országokba exportál a(z) LLC Sm Tek?

A(z) LLC Sm Tek rögzített kereskedelmi tevékenységgel rendelkezik a következőkkel: Egyesült Államok, Kanada, Ausztrália, Egyesült Királyság, Németország, Svájc, Kína. Nyújtson be árajánlat-kérést a Faktoriston, hogy megerősítse a szállítási díjakat, az átfutási időket és az Ön célországára vonatkozó Incoterms-eket.

Kérhetek termékmintákat a(z) LLC Sm Tek-tól?

A(z) LLC Sm Tek kérésre biztosít termékmintákat. Használja a „Minta kérése" gombot a profilon, hogy mintakérést indítson a Faktoriston keresztül.

A(z) LLC Sm Tek ellenőrzött beszállító-e a Faktoriston?

A(z) LLC Sm Tek szerepel a Faktoriston, és nyitott a vevői megkeresésekre. Az ellenőrzés folyamatban van vagy függőben — a vevők továbbra is kérhetnek ajánlatokat, és kérhetnek a cégtől tanúsítványokat, referenciákat és nyilvántartási megerősítéseket.

Hogyan vásárolok a(z) LLC Sm Tek-tól a Faktoriston?

Nyissa meg a cég profilját a Faktoriston, és használja az egyik műveleti gombot: • „Árajánlat kérése" — ossza meg a célterméket, mennyiséget, célállomást és Incoterms-et; a beszállító árajánlattal válaszol. • „Minta kérése" — indítson mintakérést a teljes rendelés leadása előtt. • „Üzenet küldése" — kezdjen közvetlen beszélgetést a platformon keresztül. A Faktorist közvetít minden kapcsolattartási adatot, amíg nem jön létre ellenőrzött vevő-beszállító egyezés.
Kapcsolódó tartalmak felfedezése a Faktoriston

A(z) LLC Sm Tek összehasonlítása hasonló beszállítókkal

Több beszállító a(z) Ukrajna-banToys, Sports & RecreationBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: Egyesült ÁllamokBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: KanadaBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: AusztráliaBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: Egyesült KirályságBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: NémetországÖsszes beszállító böngészése
Faktorist

Az igazolt ukrán gyártók csatlakoztatása nemzetközi vásárlókkal AI-alapú illesztésén és végpontok közötti kereskedelmi megoldásokon keresztül.

Maradjon naprakész

Kereskedelmi lehetőségek és platformhírek. Bármikor leiratkozhat.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Vásárlóknak

  • Keresse meg a beszállítókat
  • Termékkategóriák
  • Ajánlatot kérjen
  • Vállalati közbeszerzések
  • Csoportos vásárlás
  • Hogyan működik

Beszállítóknak

  • Értékesítés a Faktoriston
  • Díjszabási csomagok
  • Eladói központ
  • Igényelje profilt
  • Beszállítói irányítópult

Platform

  • SofiIA áttekintés
  • FTR segédprogram-token
  • Jutalom program
  • Trade Finance
  • Büszkén készült Ukrajnában 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador program
  • Érdeklődő generálás

Vállalat

  • Rólunk
  • Kereskedelmi események
  • Hírek
  • Segítség központ
  • Kapcsolat
  • Befektetői kapcsolatok
  • Karrierek

SofiIA

SofiIA AI eszközSofiIA vásárlónakSofiIA beszállítónakSofiIA kereskedelmi kiállításoknakSofiIA értékesítési csapatoknakSofiIA logisztikánakSofiIA pénzügynekB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Token áttekintésTokenomikaStaking és kedvezményekVisszavásárlási mechanizmusHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR tárca

Magazin és podcast

Élelmiszer és mezőgazdaságVédelem és repülőgépiparAZTAcél és fémekKereskedelempolitikaPodcast

Logisztika

Csatlakozzon logisztikai partnerkéntLogisztikai útmutatóSzállítási információ

© 2026 Faktorist. Minden jog fenntartva.

Adatvédelmi irányelvekSzolgáltatási feltételekCookie-k kezelésére vonatkozó irányelvekSajtó és médiaMárkairányelvek

Globális kereskedelem, az innováció hajtóereje

Árajánlat lekérése