LLC Spektro Lab

ТзОВ Спектро Лаб

LLC Spektro Lab (EDRPOU 38443692) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Diagnostic reagent, Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 5+ transactions with cumulative volume of $724 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including UZ, MD, GB.

UA, Kyiv Region, Kyiv
  • Am-5 gas tester aspirator
  • Am-5 gas tester aspirator
  • Diagnostic reagent
  • Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge

LLC Spektro Lab — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Спектро Лаб

EDRPOU: 38443692

4

Products

5+

Transactions

$724

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Optical & Measuring Instruments for UZ, MD, GB Markets

LLC Spektro Lab maintains an active portfolio of 3 optical & measuring instruments items, including Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge. This product line has been validated through 4+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

9027899000|Am-5 gas tester aspirator9027500000|Am-5 gas tester aspirator9031808000|Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge

Chemical Products for UZ, MD, GB Markets

LLC Spektro Lab maintains an active portfolio of 1 chemical products items, including Diagnostic reagent. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

3822190000|Diagnostic reagent

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Spektro Lab
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38443692

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv, Kyiv Region, 04074, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
5+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$1K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including UZ, MD, GB

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Spektro Lab Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

5+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38443692

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
5
Cumulative Volume
$724
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00007A14FB12
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Kyiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Kyiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
3081
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Kyiv Region

LLC Zihraimo Prosp Holosiivskyi

Kyiv

LLC Torhovyi Dim UkrarmaTrade

Kyiv

FE Koka Kola Beverages Ltd

UA

LLC Dinamik Smart Lohistik

Kyiv

Small PE Nv

Kyiv

LLC Natan Konstrakshn

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Termékek
Beszállítók
Szófia
Hogyan működik
Díjszabás
  1. Főoldal
  2. Beszállítók
  3. Ukrajna
  4. Kyiv Region
  5. Kyiv
  6. LLC Spektro Lab
LS
15
24 órán belül válaszolMintavétel kérésre

LLC Spektro Lab

🇺🇦Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrajna
Árajánlat kérése

Bizalmi pontszám

15
Ellenőrzött cég
Igényelt profil
Tanúsított
Kereskedelmi történelem
Profil teljessége30%

Főbb mutatók

4

Termékek

Jelentkezzen be a in gombra a kereskedelmi információk megtekintéséhez

Exportpiacok

3 piac

🇺🇿Üzbegisztán🇲🇩Moldova🇬🇧Egyesült Királyság

Loading map…

Cégadatok

Ország🇺🇦Ukrajna
HelyKyiv, Kyiv Region
Irányítószám04074

Gyors műveletek

Árajánlat kérése Minta kérése

Ez a te céged?

Igényelje ezt a profilt az adatok frissítéséhez és a megkeresések megválaszolásához.

Profil igénylése

4

Termékek

3

Piacok

0

Tanúsítványok

15%

Bizalmi pontszám

LLC Spektro Lab-ról

in Kyiv alapján az LLC Spektro Lab egy Faktorist-ellenőrzött B2B nagykereskedelmi beszállító, amely nemzetközi nagykereskedelmi vásárlókat szolgál ki. Küldjön árajánlatkérést a Faktorist segítségével a nagykereskedelmi feltételek egyeztetéséhez és a célállomásra történő szállítás megerősítéséhez.

Legjobb termékek

Nincs kép

Am-5 gas tester aspirator

HS: 9027899000
Idézet Minta
Nincs kép

Am-5 gas tester aspirator

HS: 9027500000
~$690.00/unit
Idézet Minta
Nincs kép

Diagnostic reagent

HS: 3822190000
~$1420.00/unit
Idézet Minta
Nincs kép

Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge

HS: 9031808000
~$844.44/unit
Idézet Minta

Hasonló beszállítók

Nem található hasonló beszállító.

Összes megtekintése innen: Ukrajna

Kereskedelmi információk

Enterprise

Piaci pozíció

Top 12%

a szektorban

Növekedési ütem

+23%

Éves alapon

Versenyhelyzet

Termékdiverzitás
Piaci elérés
Ár-versenyképesség

Kulcsfontosságú vevői szegmensek

Kiskereskedelmi láncokForgalmazókB2B piacterek

Kereskedelmi információk feloldása

Tekintse meg a beszállító valós kereskedelmi mintáit és vevői adatait — kizárólag Enterprise.

Frissítés Enterprise-ra

Csak Enterprise

Készen áll az együttműködésre?

Versenyképes árak 24 órán belül

Árajánlat kérése Minta kérése
47

Bizalmi pontszám

SILVER

82%

Válaszadási arány

91%

Időben történő szállítás

Available

Kereskedelmi volumen

Trust Score

About

in Kyiv alapján az LLC Spektro Lab egy Faktorist-ellenőrzött B2B nagykereskedelmi beszállító, amely nemzetközi nagykereskedelmi vásárlókat szolgál ki. Küldjön árajánlatkérést a Faktorist segítségével a nagykereskedelmi feltételek egyeztetéséhez és a célállomásra történő szállítás megerősítéséhez.

4 Termékek
3 Piacok
5 Tranzakciók
— (0 reviews)

Legjobb termékek

View all

Am-5 gas tester aspirator

AM-5 Gas Tester Aspirator (HS 9027899000) is an instrument used for measuring and analyzing gas composition, categorized under Instruments, Measuring & Optics. This product is supplied by LLC Spektro Lab, based in Kyiv, Ukraine. The supplier exports this instrument to Uzbekistan. Buyers can submit a quote request for this product on the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

Am-5 gas tester aspirator

AM-5 Gas Tester Aspirator (HS 9027500000) is an instrument used for measuring and analyzing gas composition, falling under the Instruments, Measuring & Optics category. LLC Spektro Lab, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies this device for industrial gas testing applications. The product is exported to Moldova. Buyers can submit a quote request for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$690

Diagnostic reagent

Diagnostic Reagent (HS 3822190000) is an industrial chemical used in laboratory analysis and quality control processes across manufacturing and healthcare sectors. LLC Spektro Lab, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies this reagent for industrial applications. The product is exported to Moldova. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier credentials and negotiate bulk pricing.

$1,420

Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge

Electronic Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge (HS 9031808000) is an instrument for measuring material thickness, used in industrial inspection and quality control within the Instruments, Measuring & Optics category. Supplier LLC Spektro Lab operates from Kyiv, Ukraine, and exports to the United Kingdom. This product is available through the Faktorist B2B marketplace; buyers can submit a quote request to verify supplier details and pricing.

$844.44

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Exportcélhelyek tranzakciós adatokon keresztül ellenőrizve

Vállalati információ

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab-ról

Bejegyzett név helyi nyelven: ТзОВ Спектро Лаб

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab egy B2B beszállító székhellyel: Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrajna, a Faktorist piactéren szerepel: faktorist.com/suppliers/38443692. A cég 4 terméket kínál a platformon a következő kategóriákban: Instruments, Measuring & Optics, Industrial Chemicals. Rögzített exportcélpontok közé tartoznak Üzbegisztán, Moldova, Egyesült Királyság.

Cégnév
LLC Spektro Lab
Bejegyzett név
ТзОВ Спектро Лаб
Ország
Ukrajna
Helyszín
Kyiv, Kyiv Region
Termékkategóriák
Instruments, Measuring & Optics, Industrial Chemicals
Listázott termékek
4
Exportpiacok
Üzbegisztán, Moldova, Egyesült Királyság
Ellenőrzési állapot
Listázva a Faktoriston
Platform URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/38443692
Gyakran ismételt kérdések

Gyakran ismételt kérdések a(z) LLC Spektro Lab-ról

Gyakori vevői kérdések, amelyekre a(z) LLC Spektro Lab Faktoriston tárolt profil adatai alapján adott válaszokat.

Mit csinál a(z) LLC Spektro Lab?

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab egy B2B beszállító, amely a Faktoriston szerepel, székhelye: Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrajna. A cég 4 terméket kínál a platformon, többek között: Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Am-5 gas tester aspirator, Diagnostic reagent, Electronic ultrasonic thickness gauge.

Mely termékkategóriákra specializálódott a(z) LLC Spektro Lab?

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab a következő kategóriákban értékesít a Faktoriston: Instruments, Measuring & Optics, Industrial Chemicals. A vevők böngészhetik a teljes katalógust a cég profilján, vagy szűrhetik a piacteret kategória szerint, hogy hasonló beszállítókkal hasonlítsák össze.

Mely országokba exportál a(z) LLC Spektro Lab?

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab rögzített kereskedelmi tevékenységgel rendelkezik a következőkkel: Üzbegisztán, Moldova, Egyesült Királyság. Nyújtson be árajánlat-kérést a Faktoriston, hogy megerősítse a szállítási díjakat, az átfutási időket és az Ön célországára vonatkozó Incoterms-eket.

Kérhetek termékmintákat a(z) LLC Spektro Lab-tól?

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab kérésre biztosít termékmintákat. Használja a „Minta kérése" gombot a profilon, hogy mintakérést indítson a Faktoriston keresztül.

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab ellenőrzött beszállító-e a Faktoriston?

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab szerepel a Faktoriston, és nyitott a vevői megkeresésekre. Az ellenőrzés folyamatban van vagy függőben — a vevők továbbra is kérhetnek ajánlatokat, és kérhetnek a cégtől tanúsítványokat, referenciákat és nyilvántartási megerősítéseket.

Hogyan vásárolok a(z) LLC Spektro Lab-tól a Faktoriston?

Nyissa meg a cég profilját a Faktoriston, és használja az egyik műveleti gombot: • „Árajánlat kérése" — ossza meg a célterméket, mennyiséget, célállomást és Incoterms-et; a beszállító árajánlattal válaszol. • „Minta kérése" — indítson mintakérést a teljes rendelés leadása előtt. • „Üzenet küldése" — kezdjen közvetlen beszélgetést a platformon keresztül. A Faktorist közvetít minden kapcsolattartási adatot, amíg nem jön létre ellenőrzött vevő-beszállító egyezés.
Kapcsolódó tartalmak felfedezése a Faktoriston

A(z) LLC Spektro Lab összehasonlítása hasonló beszállítókkal

Több beszállító a(z) Ukrajna-banInstruments, Measuring & OpticsIndustrial ChemicalsBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: ÜzbegisztánBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: MoldovaBeszállítók, amelyek ide exportálnak: Egyesült KirályságÖsszes beszállító böngészése
Faktorist

Az igazolt ukrán gyártók csatlakoztatása nemzetközi vásárlókkal AI-alapú illesztésén és végpontok közötti kereskedelmi megoldásokon keresztül.

Maradjon naprakész

Kereskedelmi lehetőségek és platformhírek. Bármikor leiratkozhat.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Vásárlóknak

  • Keresse meg a beszállítókat
  • Termékkategóriák
  • Ajánlatot kérjen
  • Vállalati közbeszerzések
  • Csoportos vásárlás
  • Hogyan működik

Beszállítóknak

  • Értékesítés a Faktoriston
  • Díjszabási csomagok
  • Eladói központ
  • Igényelje profilt
  • Beszállítói irányítópult

Platform

  • SofiIA áttekintés
  • FTR segédprogram-token
  • Jutalom program
  • Trade Finance
  • Büszkén készült Ukrajnában 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador program
  • Érdeklődő generálás

Vállalat

  • Rólunk
  • Kereskedelmi események
  • Hírek
  • Segítség központ
  • Kapcsolat
  • Befektetői kapcsolatok
  • Karrierek

SofiIA

SofiIA AI eszközSofiIA vásárlónakSofiIA beszállítónakSofiIA kereskedelmi kiállításoknakSofiIA értékesítési csapatoknakSofiIA logisztikánakSofiIA pénzügynekB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR token

Token áttekintésTokenomikaStaking és kedvezményekVisszavásárlási mechanizmusHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR tárca

Magazin és podcast

Élelmiszer és mezőgazdaságVédelem és repülőgépiparAZTAcél és fémekKereskedelempolitikaPodcast

Logisztika

Csatlakozzon logisztikai partnerkéntLogisztikai útmutatóSzállítási információ

© 2026 Faktorist. Minden jog fenntartva.

Adatvédelmi irányelvekSzolgáltatási feltételekCookie-k kezelésére vonatkozó irányelvekSajtó és médiaMárkairányelvek

Globális kereskedelem, az innováció hajtóereje

Árajánlat lekérése