LLC Kapital

ТзОВ Капітал

LLC Kapital (EDRPOU 38074194) operates as a B2B supplier based in Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Granite, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 188+ transactions with cumulative volume of $1.6M USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including CN, IT, TR.

UA, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr
  • Granite

LLC Kapital — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, UA

ТзОВ Капітал

EDRPOU: 38074194

1

Products

188+

Transactions

$1.6M

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Mineral Products for CN, IT, TR Markets

LLC Kapital maintains an active portfolio of 1 mineral products items, including Granite. This product line has been validated through 188+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1575K USD.

2516900000|Granite

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Kapital
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38074194

Registered Address

Address
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, 10029, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
188+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$1.6M USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including CN, IT, TR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Kapital Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

188+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38074194

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
188
Cumulative Volume
$1.57M
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x0000234792B7
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Zhytomyr Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Zhytomyr Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
417
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Zhytomyr Region

LLC Bioforest 2020

UA

LLC Agrofirma Malynivska

Pyrizhky Village

LLC Ivales Trade

Zhytomyr

Small PE Mahnoliia

UA

LLC Obio

UA

PE Ukrkontrakt

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Prodotti
Fornitori
Sofia
Come funziona
Prezzi
  1. Casa
  2. Fornitori
  3. Ucraina
  4. Zhytomyr Region
  5. Zhytomyr
  6. LLC Kapital
LK
25
Risponde entro 24hCampioni su richiesta

LLC Kapital

🇺🇦Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, Ucraina
Richiedi Preventivo

Punteggio di affidabilità

25
Azienda verificata
Profilo rivendicato
Certificato
Storico commerciale
Completezza profilo30%

Metriche chiave

1

Prodotti

Accedi per vedere i dati di trade intelligence

Mercati di Esportazione

3 mercati

🇨🇳Cina🇮🇹Italia🇹🇷Turchia

Loading map…

Dettagli azienda

Paese🇺🇦Ucraina
PosizioneZhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region
CAP10029

Azioni rapide

Richiedi Preventivo Richiedi Campione

È la tua azienda?

Rivendica questo profilo per aggiornare le informazioni e rispondere alle richieste.

Rivendica questo profilo

1

Prodotti

3

Mercati

0

Certificazioni

25%

Punteggio di affidabilità

Informazioni su LLC Kapital

Basato in Zhytomyr, Ukraine, LLC Kapital è un fornitore all'ingrosso b2b verificato Faktorist che serve acquirenti all'ingrosso internazionali. Invia una richiesta di preventivo tramite Faktorist per negoziare i termini all'ingrosso e confermare la spedizione verso la tua destinazione.

Prodotti principali

Nessuna immagine

Granite

HS: 2516900000
~$0.12/unit188 ordini
Preventivo Campione

Fornitori Simili

Nessun fornitore simile trovato

Sfoglia tutti i fornitori da Ucraina

Dati di Intelligence Commerciale Faktorist

IMPRESA

Posizione di Mercato

Top 12%

Nel settore Manufacturing

Tasso di Crescita

+23%

Volume commerciale anno su anno

Panorama Competitivo

Diversità prodotti
Copertura mercato
Competitività prezzo

Segmenti Acquirenti Chiave

Catene di DistribuzioneDistributoriMarketplace B2B

Sblocca i Dati di Intelligence Commerciale

Ottieni approfondimenti su LLC Kapital: posizione di mercato, panorama competitivo, tendenze di crescita, segmenti acquirenti e altro.

Passa a Enterprise

Disponibile solo con piano Enterprise

Pronto a Lavorare con LLC Kapital?

Ottieni prezzi competitivi, campioni e tempi di consegna.

Richiedi Preventivo Richiedi Campione
47

Punteggio di affidabilità

SILVER

82%

Tasso di risposta

91%

Consegna puntuale

$2M+

Volume commerciale

Trust Score

About

Basato in Zhytomyr, Ukraine, LLC Kapital è un fornitore all'ingrosso b2b verificato Faktorist che serve acquirenti all'ingrosso internazionali. Invia una richiesta di preventivo tramite Faktorist per negoziare i termini all'ingrosso e confermare la spedizione verso la tua destinazione.

1 Prodotti
3 Mercati
188 Transazioni
— (0 reviews)

Prodotti principali

View all

Granite

Granite (HS 2516900000) is a natural stone product within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for building and decorative applications. Supplier LLC Kapital is based in Zhytomyr, Ukraine. This material is exported to China, Italy, and Turkey. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and supplier details.

$0.12188 orders

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinazioni di esportazione verificate tramite dati di transazione

Informazioni azienda

Su LLC Kapital

Nome registrato in lingua locale: ТзОВ Капітал

LLC Kapital è un fornitore B2B con sede a Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, Ucraina, pubblicato sul marketplace Faktorist all'indirizzo faktorist.com/suppliers/38074194. L'azienda offre 1 prodotto sulla piattaforma nelle seguenti categorie: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Destinazioni di esportazione registrate: Cina, Italia, Turchia.

Nome azienda
LLC Kapital
Nome registrato
ТзОВ Капітал
Paese
Ucraina
Sede
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region
Categorie prodotto
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Prodotti pubblicati
1
Mercati di esportazione
Cina, Italia, Turchia
Stato di verifica
Pubblicato su Faktorist
URL piattaforma
faktorist.com/suppliers/38074194
Domande frequenti

Domande frequenti su LLC Kapital

Domande comuni degli acquirenti, basate sui dati del profilo di LLC Kapital su Faktorist.

Cosa fa LLC Kapital?

LLC Kapital è un fornitore B2B, pubblicato su Faktorist, con sede a Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr Region, Ucraina. L'azienda offre 1 prodotti sulla piattaforma, tra cui: Granite.

In quali categorie di prodotto è specializzata LLC Kapital?

LLC Kapital vende nelle seguenti categorie su Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Gli acquirenti possono sfogliare l'intero catalogo nel profilo dell'azienda o filtrare il marketplace per categoria per confrontare con fornitori simili.

In quali paesi esporta LLC Kapital?

LLC Kapital ha attività commerciale registrata con: Cina, Italia, Turchia. Invia una Richiesta di Preventivo su Faktorist per confermare tariffe di spedizione, tempi di consegna e Incoterms verso la tua destinazione.

Posso richiedere campioni di prodotto a LLC Kapital?

LLC Kapital fornisce campioni di prodotto su richiesta. Usa il pulsante "Richiedi Campione" sul profilo per avviare una richiesta tramite Faktorist.

LLC Kapital è un fornitore verificato su Faktorist?

LLC Kapital è pubblicato su Faktorist e aperto a richieste degli acquirenti. La verifica è in corso o in attesa — gli acquirenti possono comunque richiedere preventivi e chiedere all'azienda certificazioni, referenze e conferme di registro.

Come acquisto da LLC Kapital su Faktorist?

Apri il profilo dell'azienda su Faktorist e usa uno dei pulsanti di azione: • "Richiedi Preventivo" — condividi il tuo prodotto target, quantità, destinazione e Incoterms; il fornitore risponde con una quotazione. • "Richiedi Campione" — avvia una richiesta di campione prima di effettuare un ordine completo. • "Invia Messaggio" — avvia una conversazione diretta tramite la piattaforma. Faktorist media tutti i dettagli di contatto fino a quando non viene stabilita una corrispondenza verificata acquirente-fornitore.
Esplora correlati su Faktorist

Confronta LLC Kapital con fornitori simili

Altri fornitori in UcrainaTools, Hardware & ConstructionFornitori che esportano in CinaFornitori che esportano in ItaliaFornitori che esportano in TurchiaSfoglia tutti i fornitori
Faktorist

Connettiamo produttori ucraini verificati con acquirenti internazionali attraverso matching basato su IA e soluzioni commerciali end-to-end.

Resta Aggiornato

Opportunità commerciali e novità della piattaforma. Cancella l'iscrizione in qualsiasi momento.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Per gli acquirenti

  • Trova fornitori
  • Categorie prodotto
  • Richiedi un preventivo
  • Gare d'appalto
  • Acquisto di gruppo
  • Come funziona

Per i fornitori

  • Vendi su Faktorist
  • Piani tariffari
  • Centro venditori
  • Rivendica il tuo profilo
  • Dashboard fornitore

Piattaforma

  • Panoramica SofiIA
  • Token utility FTR
  • Programma ricompense
  • Trade Finance
  • Orgogliosamente fatto in Ucraina 🇺🇦
  • Programma UAmbassador
  • Generazione lead

Azienda

  • Chi siamo
  • Eventi commerciali
  • Notizie
  • Centro assistenza
  • Contatti
  • Relazioni con gli Investitori
  • Carriere

SofiIA

Dispositivo IAAcquirentiFornitoriFiereTeam venditeLogisticaFinanzaB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Panoramica del tokenTokenomicsStaking e scontiMeccanismo di buy-backHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityWallet FTR

Magazine e Podcast

Alimentazione e AgricolturaDifesa e AerospazioESSOAcciaio e MetalliPolitica CommercialePodcast

Logistica

Diventa partner logisticoGuida logisticaInformazioni spedizione

© 2026 Faktorist. Tutti i diritti riservati.

Informativa sulla privacyTermini di servizioPolitica sui cookieStampa e MediaLinee guida del Brand

Commercio globale, alimentato dall'innovazione

Richiedi Preventivo