LLC Euro Braiton

ТзОВ Євро Брайтон

LLC Euro Braiton (EDRPOU 45340489) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, City of Kyiv, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 38+ transactions with cumulative volume of $235 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 2 international markets, including AE, MY.

UA, City of Kyiv, Kyiv
  • Flaxseed
  • Yellow millet
  • Yellow peas

LLC Euro Braiton — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, City of Kyiv, UA

ТзОВ Євро Брайтон

EDRPOU: 45340489

3

Products

38+

Transactions

$235

Trade Volume

2

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Oil Seeds for AE, MY Markets

LLC Euro Braiton maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Flaxseed. This product line has been validated through 14+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1204009000|Flaxseed

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for AE, MY Markets

LLC Euro Braiton maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Yellow millet. This product line has been validated through 14+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1008290000|Yellow millet

Industrial Products for AE, MY Markets

LLC Euro Braiton maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Yellow peas. This product line has been validated through 10+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

713109000|Yellow peas

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Euro Braiton
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
45340489

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv, City of Kyiv, 02152, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
38+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
2 countries including AE, MY

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Euro Braiton Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

38+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
45340489

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
38
Cumulative Volume
$235
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00000927239D
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — City of Kyiv B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

City of Kyiv Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
488
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in City of Kyiv

LLC Salus Kontrols Bul Mikhnovskoho Mykoly 7

Kyiv

LLC Mihel Kabaliero

Kyiv

LLC Esper

Kyiv

LLC Lph Tekhno

Kyiv

Subsidiary Es End Ti

Kyiv

LLC Yunek

Kyiv

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkter
Leverandører
Sofia
Hvordan det fungerer
Priser
  1. Hjem
  2. Leverandører
  3. Ukraina
  4. City of Kyiv
  5. Kyiv
  6. LLC Euro Braiton
LE
15
Svarer innen 24 timerPrøver på forespørsel

LLC Euro Braiton

🇺🇦Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina
Be om tilbud

Tillitspoengsum

15
Verifisert selskap
Profil som er gjort krav på
Sertifisert
Handelshistorie
Profilens fullstendighet30%

Viktige målinger

3

Produkter

Signer in for å se handelsinformasjon

Eksportmarkeder

2 markeder

🇦🇪De forente arabiske emirater🇲🇾Malaysia

Loading map…

Firmadetaljer

Land🇺🇦Ukraina
PlasseringKyiv, City of Kyiv
Postnummer02152

Hurtighandlinger

Be om tilbud Be om prøve

Er dette ditt selskap?

Krev denne profilen for å oppdatere info og svare på henvendelser.

Gjør krav på denne profilen

3

Produkter

2

Markeder

0

Sertifiseringer

15%

Tillitspoengsum

Om LLC Euro Braiton

Faktorist lister LLC Euro Braiton som en verifisert B2B-grossistleverandør som opererer fra Kyiv, Ukraine for global B2B-handel. Send en tilbudsforespørsel via Faktorist for å forhandle grossistvilkår og bekrefte frakt til din destinasjon.

Toppprodukter

Ingen bilde

Flaxseed

HS: 1204009000
~$0.24/unit14 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve
Ingen bilde

Yellow millet

HS: 1008290000
~$0.22/unit14 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve
Ingen bilde

Yellow peas

HS: 713109000
~$0.29/unit10 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve

Lignende leverandører

Ingen lignende leverandører funnet.

Vis alle fra Ukraina

Handelsintelligens

Enterprise

Markedsposisjon

Top 12%

i sektoren

Vekstrate

+23%

År over år

Konkurranselandskap

Produktmangfold
Markedsrekkevidde
Priskonkurranse

Viktige kjøpersegmenter

DetaljhandelskjederDistributørerB2B-markedsplasser

Lås opp handelsintelligens

Se virkelige handelsmønstre og kjøperdata — eksklusivt Enterprise.

Oppgrader til Enterprise

Kun Enterprise

Klar for samarbeid?

Få konkurransedyktige priser innen 24 timer

Be om tilbud Be om prøve
47

Tillitspoengsum

SILVER

82%

Svarprosent

91%

Levering i tide

Available

Handelsvolum

Trust Score

About

Faktorist lister LLC Euro Braiton som en verifisert B2B-grossistleverandør som opererer fra Kyiv, Ukraine for global B2B-handel. Send en tilbudsforespørsel via Faktorist for å forhandle grossistvilkår og bekrefte frakt til din destinasjon.

3 Produkter
2 Markeder
38 Transaksjoner
— (0 reviews)

Toppprodukter

View all

Flaxseed

Flaxseed (HS 1204009000) is an oilseed and plant material used for oil extraction and as a nutritional ingredient. Supplier LLC Euro Braiton is based in Kyiv, Ukraine, and exports this product to the United Arab Emirates. Buyers can submit a quote request for flaxseed on the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$0.2414 orders

Yellow millet

Yellow Millet (HS 1008290000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly used as a staple food ingredient and animal feed. The supplier, LLC Euro Braiton, is based in Kyiv, Ukraine, and packages this product in bags. This supplier exports to the United Arab Emirates. Buyers can submit a quote request for Yellow Millet through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$0.2214 orders

Yellow peas

Yellow Peas (HS 713109000) are a pulse crop within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and animal feed manufacturers for their protein and fiber content. LLC Euro Braiton, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The supplier exports to the United Arab Emirates and Malaysia. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$0.2910 orders

2 markets identified by trade intelligence

Eksportdestinasjoner bekreftet gjennom transaksjonsdata

Selskapsinformasjon

Om LLC Euro Braiton

Registrert navn på lokalt språk: ТзОВ Євро Брайтон

LLC Euro Braiton er en B2B-leverandør med base i Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina, oppført på Faktorist-markedsplassen på faktorist.com/suppliers/45340489. Selskapet tilbyr 3 produkter på plattformen i følgende kategorier: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Registrerte eksportdestinasjoner inkluderer De forente arabiske emirater, Malaysia.

Selskapsnavn
LLC Euro Braiton
Registrert navn
ТзОВ Євро Брайтон
Land
Ukraina
Plassering
Kyiv, City of Kyiv
Produktkategorier
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Oppførte produkter
3
Eksportmarkeder
De forente arabiske emirater, Malaysia
Verifiseringsstatus
Oppført på Faktorist
Plattform-URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/45340489
Vanlige spørsmål

Vanlige spørsmål om LLC Euro Braiton

Vanlige kjøperspørsmål, besvart med LLC Euro Braitons profildata på Faktorist.

Hva gjør LLC Euro Braiton?

LLC Euro Braiton er en B2B-leverandør, oppført på Faktorist, med base i Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina. Selskapet tilbyr 3 produkter på plattformen, inkludert: Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas.

Hvilke produktkategorier spesialiserer LLC Euro Braiton seg på?

LLC Euro Braiton selger i følgende kategorier på Faktorist: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Kjøpere kan bla gjennom hele katalogen på selskapets profil eller filtrere markedsplassen etter kategori for å sammenligne med lignende leverandører.

Hvilke land eksporterer LLC Euro Braiton til?

LLC Euro Braiton har registrert handelsaktivitet med: De forente arabiske emirater, Malaysia. Send inn en tilbudsforespørsel på Faktorist for å bekrefte frakttariffer, leveringstider og Incoterms til destinasjonen din.

Kan jeg be om produktprøver fra LLC Euro Braiton?

LLC Euro Braiton leverer produktprøver på forespørsel. Bruk "Be om prøve"-knappen på profilen for å starte en prøveforespørsel via Faktorist.

Er LLC Euro Braiton en verifisert leverandør på Faktorist?

LLC Euro Braiton er oppført på Faktorist og åpen for kjøperhenvendelser. Verifisering pågår eller venter.

Hvordan kjøper jeg fra LLC Euro Braiton på Faktorist?

Åpne selskapets profil på Faktorist og bruk en av handlingsknappene: • "Be om tilbud" — del målproduktet, mengde, destinasjon og Incoterms. • "Be om prøve" — start en prøveforespørsel før du legger inn en full bestilling. • "Send melding" — start en direkte samtale via plattformen. Faktorist formidler alle kontaktdetaljer til en verifisert kjøper-leverandør-match er etablert.
Utforsk relatert på Faktorist

Sammenlign LLC Euro Braiton med lignende leverandører

Flere leverandører i UkrainaOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPulses, Grains & CerealsLeverandører som eksporterer til De forente arabiske emiraterLeverandører som eksporterer til MalaysiaBla gjennom alle leverandører
Faktorist

Koblet verifiserte ukrainske produsenter med internasjonale kjøpere gjennom AI-drevet matching og løsninger for handel fra ende til ende.

Hold deg oppdatert

Handelsmuligheter og plattformnyheter. Avslutt abonnementet når som helst.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

For kjøpere

  • Finn leverandører
  • Produktkategorier
  • Be om tilbud
  • Bedriftsanbudstilbud
  • Gruppekjøp
  • Hvordan det fungerer

For leverandører

  • Selg på Faktorist
  • Prisplaner
  • Selgersenter
  • Kreve din profil
  • Leverandør-instrumentbord

Plattform

  • SofiIA-oversikt
  • FTR-programtoken
  • Belønningsprogram
  • Trade Finance
  • Stolt laget i Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador-program
  • Leadgenerering

Bedrift

  • Om oss
  • Handelsmesser
  • Nyheter
  • Hjelpesenter
  • Kontakt
  • Investorrelasjoner
  • Karrierer

SofiIA

SofiIA AI-enhetSofiIA for kjøpereSofiIA for leverandørerSofiIA for handelsmesserSofiIA for salgsteamSofiIA for logistikkSofiIA for finansB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR-token

Token-oversiktTokenomikkStaking & rabatterTilbakekjøpsmekanismeHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR-lommebok

Magasin og podkast

Mat og landbrukForsvar og romfartDENStål og metallerHandelspolitikkPodkast

Logistikk

Bli med som logistikkpartnerLogistikkguideFraktinformasjon

© 2026 Faktorist. Alle rettigheter reservert.

PersonvernpolicyVilkår for tjenestenCookie-policyPresse og mediaMerkevareguide

Global handel, drevet av innovasjon

Be om tilbud