LLC Tb Novis

ТзОВ Тб Новіс

LLC Tb Novis (EDRPOU 38300039) operates as a B2B supplier based in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Plastic products, Plastic packaging, Polyethylene bags & packaging, Plastic film & sheets, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 76+ transactions with cumulative volume of $309K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 8 international markets, including PL, EE, LT, FI, LV.

UA, Dnipropetrovsk Region
  • Plastic products
  • Plastic packaging
  • Polyethylene bags & packaging
  • Plastic film & sheets

LLC Tb Novis — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA

ТзОВ Тб Новіс

EDRPOU: 38300039

4

Products

76+

Transactions

$309K

Trade Volume

8

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Plastics & Polymer Solutions for PL, EE, LT Markets

LLC Tb Novis maintains an active portfolio of 4 plastics items, including Plastic products, Plastic packaging, Polyethylene bags & packaging, Plastic film & sheets. This product line has been validated through 76+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $309K USD.

3926200000|Plastic products3923299000|Plastic packaging3923210000|Polyethylene bags & packaging3920104000|Plastic film & sheets

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Tb Novis
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38300039

Registered Address

Address
Dnipropetrovsk Region, 49051, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
76+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$309K USD
Export Destinations
8 countries including PL, EE, LT, FI, LV, DE, AT, MD

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Tb Novis Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

76+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38300039

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
76
Cumulative Volume
$308.6K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000038BBBF80
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Dnipropetrovsk Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Dnipropetrovsk Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
881
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Dnipropetrovsk Region

LLC Master Food

Solone

LLC Shchedro

Dnipro

LLC O S P Agro

UA

LLC TiTrade

UA

LLC Company Vyrobnycha

UA

LLC Prombudresurs Kr

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkter
Leverandører
Sofia
Hvordan det fungerer
Priser
  1. Hjem
  2. Leverandører
  3. Ukraina
  4. Dnipropetrovsk Region
  5. LLC Tb Novis
LT
30
Svarer innen 24 timerPrøver på forespørsel

LLC Tb Novis

🇺🇦Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraina
Be om tilbud

Tillitspoengsum

30
Verifisert selskap
Profil som er gjort krav på
Sertifisert
Handelshistorie
Profilens fullstendighet30%

Viktige målinger

4

Produkter

Signer in for å se handelsinformasjon

Eksportmarkeder

8 markeder

🇵🇱Polen🇪🇪Estland🇱🇹Litauen🇫🇮Finland🇱🇻Latvia🇩🇪Tyskland🇦🇹Østerrike🇲🇩Moldova

Firmadetaljer

Land🇺🇦Ukraina
PlasseringDnipropetrovsk Region
Postnummer49051

Hurtighandlinger

Be om tilbud Be om prøve

Er dette ditt selskap?

Krev denne profilen for å oppdatere info og svare på henvendelser.

Gjør krav på denne profilen

4

Produkter

8

Markeder

0

Sertifiseringer

30%

Tillitspoengsum

Om LLC Tb Novis

Basert på in Ukraine, er LLC Tb Novis en Faktorist-verifisert B2B-grossistleverandør som betjener internasjonale grossistkjøpere. Be om et tilbud på Faktorist for å få tilgang til konkurransedyktige grossistpriser og direkte produsentvilkår.

Toppprodukter

Ingen bilde

Plastic products

HS: 3926200000
~$10.48/unit12 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve
Ingen bilde

Plastic packaging

HS: 3923299000
~$4.64/unit37 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve
Ingen bilde

Polyethylene bags & packaging

HS: 3923210000
~$3.85/unit21 bestillinger
Sitere Prøve
Ingen bilde

Plastic film & sheets

HS: 3920104000
~$2.41/unit
Sitere Prøve

Lignende leverandører

Ingen lignende leverandører funnet.

Vis alle fra Ukraina

Handelsintelligens

Enterprise

Markedsposisjon

Top 12%

i sektoren

Vekstrate

+23%

År over år

Konkurranselandskap

Produktmangfold
Markedsrekkevidde
Priskonkurranse

Viktige kjøpersegmenter

DetaljhandelskjederDistributørerB2B-markedsplasser

Lås opp handelsintelligens

Se virkelige handelsmønstre og kjøperdata — eksklusivt Enterprise.

Oppgrader til Enterprise

Kun Enterprise

Klar for samarbeid?

Få konkurransedyktige priser innen 24 timer

Be om tilbud Be om prøve
47

Tillitspoengsum

SILVER

82%

Svarprosent

91%

Levering i tide

$100K+

Handelsvolum

Trust Score

About

Basert på in Ukraine, er LLC Tb Novis en Faktorist-verifisert B2B-grossistleverandør som betjener internasjonale grossistkjøpere. Be om et tilbud på Faktorist for å få tilgang til konkurransedyktige grossistpriser og direkte produsentvilkår.

4 Produkter
8 Markeder
76 Transaksjoner
— (0 reviews)

Toppprodukter

View all

Plastic products

Plastic Products (HS 3926200000) are items within the Rubber & Plastics category, encompassing a range of goods manufactured from plastic materials for industrial or commercial use. LLC Tb Novis, based in Ukraine, supplies these plastic products. The supplier exports these goods to Poland. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source these plastic products.

$10.4812 orders

Plastic packaging

Plastic Packaging (HS 3923299000) is a packaging materials and solutions product used for storing and transporting goods in bags and packages. LLC Tb Novis, based in Ukraine, supplies this plastic packaging. The product is exported to Estonia, Lithuania, Finland, Latvia, and Poland. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this packaging solution.

$4.6437 orders

Polyethylene bags & packaging

Polyethylene Bags & Packaging (HS 3923210000) are plastic-based packaging materials used by industrial buyers for storing, protecting, and transporting goods. Supplier LLC Tb Novis is based in Ukraine and exports to Moldova, Latvia, Lithuania, Austria, and Estonia. These bags and packages are available through the Faktorist B2B marketplace, where buyers can submit an RFQ or quote request.

$3.8521 orders

Plastic film & sheets

Plastic Film & Sheets (HS 3920104000) are flexible plastic materials used in packaging, construction, and industrial applications within the rubber and plastics category. LLC Tb Novis, based in Ukraine, supplies these products to buyers in Moldova and Estonia. Businesses seeking reliable plastic film and sheet solutions can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$2.41

8 markets identified by trade intelligence

Eksportdestinasjoner bekreftet gjennom transaksjonsdata

Selskapsinformasjon

Om LLC Tb Novis

Registrert navn på lokalt språk: ТзОВ Тб Новіс

LLC Tb Novis er en B2B-leverandør med base i Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraina, oppført på Faktorist-markedsplassen på faktorist.com/suppliers/38300039. Selskapet tilbyr 4 produkter på plattformen i følgende kategorier: Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions. Registrerte eksportdestinasjoner inkluderer Polen, Estland, Litauen, Finland, Latvia, Tyskland, Østerrike, Moldova.

Selskapsnavn
LLC Tb Novis
Registrert navn
ТзОВ Тб Новіс
Land
Ukraina
Plassering
Dnipropetrovsk Region
Produktkategorier
Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions
Oppførte produkter
4
Eksportmarkeder
Polen, Estland, Litauen, Finland + 4 til
Verifiseringsstatus
Oppført på Faktorist
Plattform-URL
faktorist.com/suppliers/38300039
Vanlige spørsmål

Vanlige spørsmål om LLC Tb Novis

Vanlige kjøperspørsmål, besvart med LLC Tb Noviss profildata på Faktorist.

Hva gjør LLC Tb Novis?

LLC Tb Novis er en B2B-leverandør, oppført på Faktorist, med base i Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ukraina. Selskapet tilbyr 4 produkter på plattformen, inkludert: Plastic products, Plastic packaging, Polyethylene bags & packaging, Plastic film & sheets.

Hvilke produktkategorier spesialiserer LLC Tb Novis seg på?

LLC Tb Novis selger i følgende kategorier på Faktorist: Rubber & Plastics, Packaging Materials & Solutions. Kjøpere kan bla gjennom hele katalogen på selskapets profil eller filtrere markedsplassen etter kategori for å sammenligne med lignende leverandører.

Hvilke land eksporterer LLC Tb Novis til?

LLC Tb Novis har registrert handelsaktivitet med: Polen, Estland, Litauen, Finland, Latvia, Tyskland, Østerrike, Moldova. Send inn en tilbudsforespørsel på Faktorist for å bekrefte frakttariffer, leveringstider og Incoterms til destinasjonen din.

Kan jeg be om produktprøver fra LLC Tb Novis?

LLC Tb Novis leverer produktprøver på forespørsel. Bruk "Be om prøve"-knappen på profilen for å starte en prøveforespørsel via Faktorist.

Er LLC Tb Novis en verifisert leverandør på Faktorist?

LLC Tb Novis er oppført på Faktorist og åpen for kjøperhenvendelser. Verifisering pågår eller venter.

Hvordan kjøper jeg fra LLC Tb Novis på Faktorist?

Åpne selskapets profil på Faktorist og bruk en av handlingsknappene: • "Be om tilbud" — del målproduktet, mengde, destinasjon og Incoterms. • "Be om prøve" — start en prøveforespørsel før du legger inn en full bestilling. • "Send melding" — start en direkte samtale via plattformen. Faktorist formidler alle kontaktdetaljer til en verifisert kjøper-leverandør-match er etablert.
Utforsk relatert på Faktorist

Sammenlign LLC Tb Novis med lignende leverandører

Flere leverandører i UkrainaRubber & PlasticsPackaging Materials & SolutionsLeverandører som eksporterer til PolenLeverandører som eksporterer til EstlandLeverandører som eksporterer til LitauenLeverandører som eksporterer til FinlandLeverandører som eksporterer til LatviaBla gjennom alle leverandører
Faktorist

Koblet verifiserte ukrainske produsenter med internasjonale kjøpere gjennom AI-drevet matching og løsninger for handel fra ende til ende.

Hold deg oppdatert

Handelsmuligheter og plattformnyheter. Avslutt abonnementet når som helst.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

For kjøpere

  • Finn leverandører
  • Produktkategorier
  • Be om tilbud
  • Bedriftsanbudstilbud
  • Gruppekjøp
  • Hvordan det fungerer

For leverandører

  • Selg på Faktorist
  • Prisplaner
  • Selgersenter
  • Kreve din profil
  • Leverandør-instrumentbord

Plattform

  • SofiIA-oversikt
  • FTR-programtoken
  • Belønningsprogram
  • Trade Finance
  • Stolt laget i Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador-program
  • Leadgenerering

Bedrift

  • Om oss
  • Handelsmesser
  • Nyheter
  • Hjelpesenter
  • Kontakt
  • Investorrelasjoner
  • Karrierer

SofiIA

SofiIA AI-enhetSofiIA for kjøpereSofiIA for leverandørerSofiIA for handelsmesserSofiIA for salgsteamSofiIA for logistikkSofiIA for finansB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR-token

Token-oversiktTokenomikkStaking & rabatterTilbakekjøpsmekanismeHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR-lommebok

Magasin og podkast

Mat og landbrukForsvar og romfartDENStål og metallerHandelspolitikkPodkast

Logistikk

Bli med som logistikkpartnerLogistikkguideFraktinformasjon

© 2026 Faktorist. Alle rettigheter reservert.

PersonvernpolicyVilkår for tjenestenCookie-policyPresse og mediaMerkevareguide

Global handel, drevet av innovasjon

Be om tilbud