Sfh Orion

Сфг Оріон

Sfh Orion (EDRPOU 30814038) operates as a B2B supplier based in Vinnytsia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Wheat (grade 3), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 1+ transactions with cumulative volume of $327 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including DZ.

UA, Vinnytsia Region
  • Wheat (grade 3)

Sfh Orion — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Vinnytsia Region, UA

Сфг Оріон

EDRPOU: 30814038

1

Products

1+

Transactions

$327

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for DZ Markets

Sfh Orion maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Wheat (grade 3). This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1001990000|Wheat (grade 3)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
Sfh Orion
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
30814038

Registered Address

Address
Vinnytsia Region, 24123, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
1+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including DZ

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from Sfh Orion Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

1+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
30814038

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
1
Cumulative Volume
$327
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00007C038C4E
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Vinnytsia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Vinnytsia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
453
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Vinnytsia Region

LLC Agrofirma Birkoff

UA

LLC Pellehrin

UA

PE Vyrobnyche Ob Yednannia Elna Service

UA

Farm Mariia B

UA

LLC Kondyterskyi Dim Vatsak

UA

LLC Zhsa

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkty
Dostawcy
Sofia
Jak to Działa
Cennik
  1. Strona główna
  2. Dostawcy
  3. Ukraina
  4. Vinnytsia Region
  5. Sfh Orion
SO
15
Odpowiada w ciągu 24 godzinPróbki na życzenie

Sfh Orion

🇺🇦Vinnytsia Region, Ukraina
Poproś o wycenę

Wynik zaufania

15
Zweryfikowana firma
Zgłoszony profil
Atestowany
Historia handlu
Kompletność profilu30%

Kluczowe wskaźniki

1

Produkty

Podpisz in, aby wyświetlić informacje handlowe

Rynki eksportowe

1 rynków

🇩🇿Algeria

Szczegóły firmy

Kraj🇺🇦Ukraina
LokalizacjaVinnytsia Region
Kod pocztowy24123

Szybkie akcje

Poproś o wycenę Zamów próbkę

Czy to twoja firma?

Zarejestruj ten profil, aby aktualizować informacje i odpowiadać na zapytania.

Zdobądź ten profil

1

Produkty

1

Rynki

0

Certyfikaty

15%

Wynik zaufania

O Sfh Orion

Sfh Orion to zweryfikowany hurtowy dostawca B2B z siedzibą in Ukraine, wymieniony na rynku Faktorist B2B. Poproś o wycenę na Faktorist, aby uzyskać dostęp do konkurencyjnych cen hurtowych i bezpośrednich warunków producenta.

Najlepsze produkty

Brak zdjęcia

Wheat (grade 3)

HS: 1001990000
~$0.20/unit
Cytat Próbka

Podobni dostawcy

Nie znaleziono podobnych dostawców.

Zobacz wszystkich z Ukraina

Wywiad handlowy

Enterprise

Pozycja rynkowa

Top 12%

w sektorze

Tempo wzrostu

+23%

Rok do roku

Krajobraz konkurencyjny

Różnorodność produktów
Zasięg rynkowy
Konkurencyjność cenowa

Kluczowe segmenty kupujących

Sieci handloweDystrybutorzyRynki B2B

Odblokuj wywiad handlowy

Zobacz rzeczywiste wzorce handlu i dane kupujących — wyłącznie Enterprise.

Ulepsz do Enterprise

Tylko Enterprise

Gotowy do współpracy?

Otrzymaj konkurencyjne ceny w 24 godziny

Poproś o wycenę Zamów próbkę
47

Wynik zaufania

SILVER

82%

Współczynnik odpowiedzi

91%

Dostawa na czas

Available

Wolumen obrotu

Trust Score

About

Sfh Orion to zweryfikowany hurtowy dostawca B2B z siedzibą in Ukraine, wymieniony na rynku Faktorist B2B. Poproś o wycenę na Faktorist, aby uzyskać dostęp do konkurencyjnych cen hurtowych i bezpośrednich warunków producenta.

1 Produkty
1 Rynki
1 Transakcje
— (0 reviews)

Najlepsze produkty

View all

Wheat (grade 3)

Wheat (Grade 3) (HS 1001990000) is a cereal grain product within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and agricultural traders for milling and feed applications. Sfh Orion, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The supplier exports this product to Algeria. Buyers can request a quote for this grain through the Faktorist B2B marketplace by submitting an RFQ.

$0.2

1 markets identified by trade intelligence

Miejsca docelowe eksportu zweryfikowane na podstawie danych transakcyjnych

Informacje o firmie

O Sfh Orion

Nazwa zarejestrowana w języku lokalnym: Сфг Оріон

Sfh Orion to dostawca B2B z siedzibą w Vinnytsia Region, Ukraina, opublikowany na marketplace Faktorist pod adresem faktorist.com/suppliers/30814038. Firma oferuje 1 produkt na platformie w następujących kategoriach: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Zarejestrowane destynacje eksportowe obejmują Algeria.

Nazwa firmy
Sfh Orion
Nazwa zarejestrowana
Сфг Оріон
Kraj
Ukraina
Lokalizacja
Vinnytsia Region
Kategorie produktów
Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Wystawione produkty
1
Rynki eksportowe
Algeria
Status weryfikacji
Wymieniony na Faktorist
URL platformy
faktorist.com/suppliers/30814038
Często zadawane pytania

Często zadawane pytania o Sfh Orion

Typowe pytania kupujących, na które odpowiadamy na podstawie danych profilu Sfh Orion na Faktorist.

Czym zajmuje się Sfh Orion?

Sfh Orion to dostawca B2B, opublikowany na Faktorist, z siedzibą w Vinnytsia Region, Ukraina. Firma oferuje 1 produkt na platformie, w tym: Wheat (grade 3).

W jakich kategoriach produktów specjalizuje się Sfh Orion?

Sfh Orion sprzedaje w następujących kategoriach na Faktorist: Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Kupujący mogą przeglądać pełny katalog w profilu firmy lub filtrować marketplace według kategorii, aby porównać z podobnymi dostawcami.

Do jakich krajów eksportuje Sfh Orion?

Sfh Orion prowadzi udokumentowaną działalność handlową z: Algeria. Wyślij zapytanie ofertowe na Faktorist, aby potwierdzić stawki wysyłki, czasy realizacji i Incoterms dla Twojej destynacji.

Czy mogę poprosić o próbki produktów od Sfh Orion?

Sfh Orion udostępnia próbki produktów na żądanie. Użyj przycisku „Zamów próbkę" w profilu, aby zainicjować zapytanie o próbkę za pośrednictwem Faktorist.

Czy Sfh Orion jest zweryfikowanym dostawcą na Faktorist?

Sfh Orion jest publikowany na Faktorist i otwarty na zapytania kupujących. Weryfikacja jest w toku lub oczekuje — kupujący mogą nadal prosić o oferty i pytać firmę o certyfikaty, referencje i potwierdzenia rejestrowe.

Jak mogę kupić od Sfh Orion na Faktorist?

Otwórz profil firmy na Faktorist i użyj jednego z przycisków akcji: • „Poproś o wycenę" — podziel się docelowym produktem, ilością, destynacją i Incoterms; dostawca odpowiada wyceną. • „Zamów próbkę" — zainicjuj zapytanie o próbkę przed złożeniem pełnego zamówienia. • „Wyślij wiadomość" — rozpocznij bezpośrednią rozmowę za pośrednictwem platformy. Faktorist pośredniczy we wszystkich danych kontaktowych, dopóki nie zostanie ustanowione zweryfikowane dopasowanie kupujący-dostawca.
Odkryj powiązane na Faktorist

Porównaj Sfh Orion z podobnymi dostawcami

Więcej dostawców w UkrainaPulses, Grains & CerealsDostawcy eksportujący do AlgeriaPrzeglądaj wszystkich dostawców
Faktorist

Łączenie zweryfikowanych producentów ukraińskich z międzynarodowymi kupującymi poprzez dopasowanie zasilane sztuczną inteligencją i kompleksowe rozwiązania handlowe.

Bądź na bieżąco

Okazje handlowe i aktualności dotyczące platform. Zrezygnuj z subskrypcji w dowolnym momencie.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Dla Kupujących

  • Znajdź Dostawców
  • Kategorie Produktów
  • Poproś o Wycenę
  • Przetargi Korporacyjne
  • Zakupy Grupowe
  • Jak to Działa

Dla Dostawców

  • Sprzedawaj na Faktorist
  • Plany Cenowe
  • Centrum Sprzedawcy
  • Przejmij Swój Profil
  • Pulpit Dostawcy

Platforma

  • Przegląd SofiIA
  • Token Użyteczności FTR
  • Program Nagród
  • Trade Finance
  • Dumnie Wykonane na Ukrainie 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassadora
  • Generowanie Leadów

Firma

  • O Nas
  • Wydarzenia Handlowe
  • Wiadomości
  • Centrum Pomocy
  • Kontakt
  • Relacje z inwestorami
  • Kariera

SofiIA

Urządzenie AIKupującyDostawcyTargi handloweZespoły sprzedażyLogistykaFinanseB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Przegląd TokenaTokenomikaStaking i RabatyMechanizm OdkupieniaHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortfel FTR

Magazyn i podcast

Żywność i rolnictwoObrona i lotnictwoTOStal i metalePolityka handlowaPodcast

Logistyka

Dołącz jako Partner LogistykiPrzewodnik LogistykiInformacje o Wysyłce

© 2026 Faktorist. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone.

Polityka PrywatnościWarunki KorzystaniaPolityka Plików CookiePrasa i MediaWytyczne marki

Handel globalny napędzany innowacjami

Otrzymaj wycenę