LLC Masado Agro

ТзОВ Масадо Агро

LLC Masado Agro (EDRPOU 44137775) operates as a B2B supplier based in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Soybeans, Corn (maize), Wheat (grade 3), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 21+ transactions with cumulative volume of $2K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 9 international markets, including LB, EG, TR, ES, PT.

UA, Dnipropetrovsk Region
  • Soybeans
  • Corn (maize)
  • Wheat (grade 3)

LLC Masado Agro — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Dnipropetrovsk Region, UA

ТзОВ Масадо Агро

EDRPOU: 44137775

3

Products

21+

Transactions

$2K

Trade Volume

9

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for LB, EG, TR Markets

LLC Masado Agro maintains an active portfolio of 2 cereals items, including Corn (maize), Wheat (grade 3). This product line has been validated through 17+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

1005900000|Corn (maize)1001990000|Wheat (grade 3)

Oil Seeds for LB, EG, TR Markets

LLC Masado Agro maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Soybeans. This product line has been validated through 4+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1201900000|Soybeans

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Masado Agro
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
44137775

Registered Address

Address
Dnipropetrovsk Region, 51400, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
21+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$2K USD
Export Destinations
9 countries including LB, EG, TR, ES, PT, TH, CY, SY and others

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Masado Agro Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

21+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
44137775

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
21
Cumulative Volume
$2.1K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00002810CB5F
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Dnipropetrovsk Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Dnipropetrovsk Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
881
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Dnipropetrovsk Region

LLC Master Food

Solone

LLC Shchedro

Dnipro

LLC O S P Agro

UA

LLC TiTrade

UA

LLC Company Vyrobnycha

UA

LLC Prombudresurs Kr

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produse
Furnizori
Sofia
Cum Funcționează
Prețuri
  1. Acasă
  2. Furnizori
  3. Ucraina
  4. Dnipropetrovsk Region
  5. LLC Masado Agro
LM
20
Răspunde în termen de 24 de oreMostre la cerere

LLC Masado Agro

🇺🇦Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ucraina
Solicită o ofertă

Scor de încredere

20
Companie verificată
Profil revendicat
Certificat
Istoricul comerțului
Completitudinea profilului30%

Indicatori cheie

3

Produse

Semnează in pentru a vizualiza informații comerciale

Piețe de export

9 piețe

🇱🇧Lebanon🇪🇬Egipt🇹🇷Turcia🇪🇸Spania🇵🇹Portugalia🇹🇭Thailanda🇨🇾Cyprus🇸🇾Syria🇬🇷Grecia

Detalii despre companie

Țară🇺🇦Ucraina
LocațieDnipropetrovsk Region
Cod poștal51400

Acțiuni rapide

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră

Aceasta este compania dumneavoastră?

Revendicați acest profil pentru a actualiza informațiile și a răspunde solicitărilor.

Revendicați acest profil

3

Produse

9

Piețe

0

Certificări

20%

Scor de încredere

Despre LLC Masado Agro

LLC Masado Agro operează ca partener comercial en-gros B2B din Ukraine, având o prezență activă pe piața Faktorist B2B. Trimiteți un RFQ prin Faktorist pentru a primi prețuri competitive, termene de livrare și oferte de transport direct de la furnizor.

Produse de top

Fără imagine

Soybeans

HS: 1201900000
~$0.39/unit
Citat Eşantion
Fără imagine

Corn (maize)

HS: 1005900000
~$0.15/unit
Citat Eşantion
Fără imagine

Wheat (grade 3)

HS: 1001990000
~$0.15/unit12 comenzi
Citat Eşantion

Furnizori similari

Niciun furnizor similar găsit.

Vezi toate din Ucraina

Inteligență comercială

Enterprise

Poziție pe piață

Top 12%

în sector

Rată de creștere

+23%

An la an

Peisaj competitiv

Diversitatea produselor
Acoperire piață
Competitivitate preț

Segmente cheie de cumpărători

Lanțuri retailDistribuitoriMarketplace-uri B2B

Deblochează inteligența comercială

Vedeți modelele reale de comerț și datele cumpărătorilor — exclusiv Enterprise.

Upgradează la Enterprise

Doar Enterprise

Gata de colaborare?

Obține prețuri competitive în 24 de ore

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră
47

Scor de încredere

SILVER

82%

Rata de răspuns

91%

Livrare la timp

Available

Volumul tranzacțiilor

Trust Score

About

LLC Masado Agro operează ca partener comercial en-gros B2B din Ukraine, având o prezență activă pe piața Faktorist B2B. Trimiteți un RFQ prin Faktorist pentru a primi prețuri competitive, termene de livrare și oferte de transport direct de la furnizor.

3 Produse
9 Piețe
21 Tranzacții
— (0 reviews)

Produse de top

View all

Soybeans

Soybeans (HS 1201900000) are oilseeds within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, used for processing into vegetable oil and protein meal. LLC Masado Agro, based in Ukraine, supplies these soybeans in bulk. The supplier exports to Lebanon and Egypt. Buyers on the Faktorist B2B marketplace can submit an RFQ to request pricing and availability.

$0.39

Corn (maize)

Corn (Maize) (HS 1005900000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, used as a staple food ingredient and animal feed. LLC Masado Agro, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The supplier exports to Turkey and Egypt. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this product.

$0.15

Wheat (grade 3)

Wheat (Grade 3) (HS 1001990000) is a bulk cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, sourced for food processing and animal feed industries. LLC Masado Agro, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The product is exported to Spain, Portugal, Thailand, Cyprus, and Syria. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.1512 orders

9 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinații de export verificate prin datele tranzacțiilor

Informații despre companie

Despre LLC Masado Agro

Nume înregistrat în limba locală: ТзОВ Масадо Агро

LLC Masado Agro este un furnizor B2B cu sediul în Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ucraina, listat pe marketplace Faktorist la adresa faktorist.com/suppliers/44137775. Compania oferă 3 produse pe platformă în următoarele categorii: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Destinațiile de export înregistrate includ Lebanon, Egipt, Turcia, Spania, Portugalia, Thailanda, Cyprus, Syria și altele.

Nume companie
LLC Masado Agro
Nume înregistrat
ТзОВ Масадо Агро
Țară
Ucraina
Locație
Dnipropetrovsk Region
Categorii de produse
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Produse listate
3
Piețe de export
Lebanon, Egipt, Turcia, Spania + încă 5
Stare verificare
Listat pe Faktorist
URL platformă
faktorist.com/suppliers/44137775
Întrebări frecvente

Întrebări frecvente despre LLC Masado Agro

Întrebări obișnuite ale cumpărătorilor, răspunse folosind datele profilului LLC Masado Agro pe Faktorist.

Cu ce se ocupă LLC Masado Agro?

LLC Masado Agro este un furnizor B2B, listat pe Faktorist, cu sediul în Dnipropetrovsk Region, Ucraina. Compania oferă 3 produse pe platformă, inclusiv: Soybeans, Corn (maize), Wheat (grade 3).

În ce categorii de produse este specializată LLC Masado Agro?

LLC Masado Agro vinde pe Faktorist în următoarele categorii: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Cumpărătorii pot răsfoi catalogul complet pe profilul companiei sau pot filtra piața după categorie pentru a compara cu furnizori similari.

În ce țări exportă LLC Masado Agro?

LLC Masado Agro are activitate comercială înregistrată cu: Lebanon, Egipt, Turcia, Spania, Portugalia, Thailanda, Cyprus, Syria, Grecia. Trimiteți o Cerere de Ofertă pe Faktorist pentru a confirma tarifele de expediere, termenele de livrare și Incoterms pentru destinația dvs.

Pot solicita mostre de produs de la LLC Masado Agro?

LLC Masado Agro furnizează mostre de produs la cerere. Folosiți butonul „Solicită mostră" pe profil pentru a iniția o cerere de mostră prin Faktorist.

Este LLC Masado Agro un furnizor verificat pe Faktorist?

LLC Masado Agro este listat pe Faktorist și deschis solicitărilor cumpărătorilor. Verificarea este în curs sau în așteptare — cumpărătorii pot solicita în continuare oferte și pot cere companiei certificări, referințe și confirmări din registru.

Cum cumpăr de la LLC Masado Agro pe Faktorist?

Deschideți profilul companiei pe Faktorist și folosiți unul dintre butoanele de acțiune: • „Solicită ofertă" — împărtășiți produsul țintă, cantitatea, destinația și Incoterms; furnizorul răspunde cu o ofertă. • „Solicită mostră" — inițiați o cerere de mostră înainte de a plasa o comandă completă. • „Trimite mesaj" — începeți o conversație directă prin platformă. Faktorist mediază toate detaliile de contact până când se stabilește o potrivire verificată cumpărător-furnizor.
Explorează conținut similar pe Faktorist

Compară LLC Masado Agro cu furnizori similari

Mai mulți furnizori în UcrainaOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPulses, Grains & CerealsFurnizori care exportă către LebanonFurnizori care exportă către EgiptFurnizori care exportă către TurciaFurnizori care exportă către SpaniaFurnizori care exportă către PortugaliaRăsfoiește toți furnizorii
Faktorist

Conectând producători ucraineni verificați cu cumpărători internaționali prin potrivire alimentată de IA și soluții comerciale end-to-end.

Rămâi la curent

Oportunități comerciale și noutăți despre platformă. Dezabonați-vă oricând.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Pentru Cumpărători

  • Găsiți Furnizori
  • Categorii de Produse
  • Solicitați o Cotație
  • Tender-uri Entreprise
  • Cumpărare în grup
  • Cum Funcționează

Pentru Furnizori

  • Vindeți pe Faktorist
  • Planuri de Prețuri
  • Centrul Vânzătorului
  • Revendicați Profilul Dvs.
  • Panou de Controlă Furnizor

Platformă

  • Prezentare SofiIA
  • Jeton Utilitate FTR
  • Program Recompense
  • Trade Finance
  • Făcut cu Mândrie în Ucraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generare Clienți Potențiali

Companie

  • Despre Noi
  • Evenimente Comerciale
  • Știri
  • Centru de Ajutor
  • Contact
  • Relații cu investitorii
  • Cariere

SofiIA

Dispozitiv IA SofiIASofiIA pentru CumpărătoriSofiIA pentru FurnizoriSofiIA pentru Târguri ComercialeSofiIA pentru Echipe de VânzăriSofiIA pentru LogisticăSofiIA pentru FinanțeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Jeton FTR

Prezentare JetonTokenomicsPunere în Stare și ReduceriMecanism de ReachetareHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortofel FTR

Revistă și podcast

Alimentație și agriculturăApărare și aerospațialăIT-ulOțel și metalePolitica comercialăPodcast

Logistică

Alăturați-vă ca Partener LogisticGhid LogisticăInformații Expediție

© 2026 Faktorist. Toate drepturile rezervate.

Politica de ConfidențialitateTermenii de ServiciuPolitica CookiePresă și mediaGhid de brand

Comerț global, susținut de inovație

Obține ofertă