LLC Pauertekh Service

ТзОВ Пауертех Сервіс

LLC Pauertekh Service (EDRPOU 45226059) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Used spare parts, Electric sound & visual signaling, Control panels & modules, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 12+ transactions with cumulative volume of $1K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including CZ.

UA, Kyiv Region, Kyiv
  • Used spare parts
  • Electric sound & visual signaling
  • Control panels & modules

LLC Pauertekh Service — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Пауертех Сервіс

EDRPOU: 45226059

3

Products

12+

Transactions

$1K

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Electrical Equipment & Components for CZ Markets

LLC Pauertekh Service maintains an active portfolio of 2 electrical machinery & equipment items, including Electric sound & visual signaling, Control panels & modules. This product line has been validated through 6+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

8531807090|Electric sound & visual signaling8537109890|Control panels & modules

Machinery & Mechanical Equipment for CZ Markets

LLC Pauertekh Service maintains an active portfolio of 1 machinery & mechanical appliances items, including Used spare parts. This product line has been validated through 6+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

8409910000|Used spare parts

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Pauertekh Service
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
45226059

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv, Kyiv Region, 01014, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
12+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$1K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including CZ

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Pauertekh Service Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

12+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
45226059

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
12
Cumulative Volume
$1.3K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000068765283
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Kyiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Kyiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
3081
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Kyiv Region

LLC Zihraimo Prosp Holosiivskyi

Kyiv

LLC Torhovyi Dim UkrarmaTrade

Kyiv

FE Koka Kola Beverages Ltd

UA

LLC Dinamik Smart Lohistik

Kyiv

Small PE Nv

Kyiv

LLC Natan Konstrakshn

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produse
Furnizori
Sofia
Cum Funcționează
Prețuri
  1. Acasă
  2. Furnizori
  3. Ucraina
  4. Kyiv Region
  5. Kyiv
  6. LLC Pauertekh Service
LP
15
Răspunde în termen de 24 de oreMostre la cerere

LLC Pauertekh Service

🇺🇦Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ucraina
Solicită o ofertă

Scor de încredere

15
Companie verificată
Profil revendicat
Certificat
Istoricul comerțului
Completitudinea profilului30%

Indicatori cheie

3

Produse

Semnează in pentru a vizualiza informații comerciale

Piețe de export

1 piețe

🇨🇿Cehia

Loading map…

Detalii despre companie

Țară🇺🇦Ucraina
LocațieKyiv, Kyiv Region
Cod poștal01014

Acțiuni rapide

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră

Aceasta este compania dumneavoastră?

Revendicați acest profil pentru a actualiza informațiile și a răspunde solicitărilor.

Revendicați acest profil

3

Produse

1

Piețe

0

Certificări

15%

Scor de încredere

Despre LLC Pauertekh Service

Faktorist listează LLC Pauertekh Service ca furnizor angro B2B verificat, care operează din Kyiv, Ukraine pentru comerțul global B2B. Solicitați o ofertă pe Faktorist pentru a accesa prețuri angro competitive și condiții directe de producător.

Produse de top

Fără imagine

Used spare parts

HS: 8409910000
~$67.51/unit
Citat Eşantion
Fără imagine

Electric sound & visual signaling

HS: 8531807090
~$214.61/unit
Citat Eşantion
Fără imagine

Control panels & modules

HS: 8537109890
~$55.92/unit
Citat Eşantion

Furnizori similari

Niciun furnizor similar găsit.

Vezi toate din Ucraina

Inteligență comercială

Enterprise

Poziție pe piață

Top 12%

în sector

Rată de creștere

+23%

An la an

Peisaj competitiv

Diversitatea produselor
Acoperire piață
Competitivitate preț

Segmente cheie de cumpărători

Lanțuri retailDistribuitoriMarketplace-uri B2B

Deblochează inteligența comercială

Vedeți modelele reale de comerț și datele cumpărătorilor — exclusiv Enterprise.

Upgradează la Enterprise

Doar Enterprise

Gata de colaborare?

Obține prețuri competitive în 24 de ore

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră
47

Scor de încredere

SILVER

82%

Rata de răspuns

91%

Livrare la timp

Available

Volumul tranzacțiilor

Trust Score

About

Faktorist listează LLC Pauertekh Service ca furnizor angro B2B verificat, care operează din Kyiv, Ukraine pentru comerțul global B2B. Solicitați o ofertă pe Faktorist pentru a accesa prețuri angro competitive și condiții directe de producător.

3 Produse
1 Piețe
12 Tranzacții
— (0 reviews)

Produse de top

View all

Used spare parts

Used Spare Parts (HS 8409910000) are machinery components in the Vehicle Parts & Accessories category, sourced from decommissioned equipment for industrial maintenance and repair applications. LLC Pauertekh Service, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these parts. The supplier exports to the Czech Republic. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify availability and pricing.

$67.51

Electric sound & visual signaling

Electric Sound & Visual Signaling (HS 8531807090) is an electrical equipment and supplies product used for industrial alert and notification systems. The supplier is LLC Pauertekh Service, based in Kyiv, Ukraine. This product has been exported to the Czech Republic. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to inquire about this signaling equipment.

$214.61

Control panels & modules

Control Panels & Modules (HS 8537109890) are electrical equipment used to manage and regulate machinery in industrial and commercial settings. LLC Pauertekh Service, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these components for integration into larger electrical systems. The supplier exports to the Czech Republic. Buyers can submit a quote request for these control panels through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$55.92

1 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinații de export verificate prin datele tranzacțiilor

Informații despre companie

Despre LLC Pauertekh Service

Nume înregistrat în limba locală: ТзОВ Пауертех Сервіс

LLC Pauertekh Service este un furnizor B2B cu sediul în Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ucraina, listat pe marketplace Faktorist la adresa faktorist.com/suppliers/45226059. Compania oferă 3 produse pe platformă în următoarele categorii: Vehicle Parts & Accessories, Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Destinațiile de export înregistrate includ Cehia.

Nume companie
LLC Pauertekh Service
Nume înregistrat
ТзОВ Пауертех Сервіс
Țară
Ucraina
Locație
Kyiv, Kyiv Region
Categorii de produse
Vehicle Parts & Accessories, Electrical Equipment & Supplies
Produse listate
3
Piețe de export
Cehia
Stare verificare
Listat pe Faktorist
URL platformă
faktorist.com/suppliers/45226059
Întrebări frecvente

Întrebări frecvente despre LLC Pauertekh Service

Întrebări obișnuite ale cumpărătorilor, răspunse folosind datele profilului LLC Pauertekh Service pe Faktorist.

Cu ce se ocupă LLC Pauertekh Service?

LLC Pauertekh Service este un furnizor B2B, listat pe Faktorist, cu sediul în Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ucraina. Compania oferă 3 produse pe platformă, inclusiv: Used spare parts, Electric sound & visual signaling, Control panels & modules.

În ce categorii de produse este specializată LLC Pauertekh Service?

LLC Pauertekh Service vinde pe Faktorist în următoarele categorii: Vehicle Parts & Accessories, Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Cumpărătorii pot răsfoi catalogul complet pe profilul companiei sau pot filtra piața după categorie pentru a compara cu furnizori similari.

În ce țări exportă LLC Pauertekh Service?

LLC Pauertekh Service are activitate comercială înregistrată cu: Cehia. Trimiteți o Cerere de Ofertă pe Faktorist pentru a confirma tarifele de expediere, termenele de livrare și Incoterms pentru destinația dvs.

Pot solicita mostre de produs de la LLC Pauertekh Service?

LLC Pauertekh Service furnizează mostre de produs la cerere. Folosiți butonul „Solicită mostră" pe profil pentru a iniția o cerere de mostră prin Faktorist.

Este LLC Pauertekh Service un furnizor verificat pe Faktorist?

LLC Pauertekh Service este listat pe Faktorist și deschis solicitărilor cumpărătorilor. Verificarea este în curs sau în așteptare — cumpărătorii pot solicita în continuare oferte și pot cere companiei certificări, referințe și confirmări din registru.

Cum cumpăr de la LLC Pauertekh Service pe Faktorist?

Deschideți profilul companiei pe Faktorist și folosiți unul dintre butoanele de acțiune: • „Solicită ofertă" — împărtășiți produsul țintă, cantitatea, destinația și Incoterms; furnizorul răspunde cu o ofertă. • „Solicită mostră" — inițiați o cerere de mostră înainte de a plasa o comandă completă. • „Trimite mesaj" — începeți o conversație directă prin platformă. Faktorist mediază toate detaliile de contact până când se stabilește o potrivire verificată cumpărător-furnizor.
Explorează conținut similar pe Faktorist

Compară LLC Pauertekh Service cu furnizori similari

Mai mulți furnizori în UcrainaVehicle Parts & AccessoriesElectrical Equipment & SuppliesFurnizori care exportă către CehiaRăsfoiește toți furnizorii
Faktorist

Conectând producători ucraineni verificați cu cumpărători internaționali prin potrivire alimentată de IA și soluții comerciale end-to-end.

Rămâi la curent

Oportunități comerciale și noutăți despre platformă. Dezabonați-vă oricând.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Pentru Cumpărători

  • Găsiți Furnizori
  • Categorii de Produse
  • Solicitați o Cotație
  • Tender-uri Entreprise
  • Cumpărare în grup
  • Cum Funcționează

Pentru Furnizori

  • Vindeți pe Faktorist
  • Planuri de Prețuri
  • Centrul Vânzătorului
  • Revendicați Profilul Dvs.
  • Panou de Controlă Furnizor

Platformă

  • Prezentare SofiIA
  • Jeton Utilitate FTR
  • Program Recompense
  • Trade Finance
  • Făcut cu Mândrie în Ucraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generare Clienți Potențiali

Companie

  • Despre Noi
  • Evenimente Comerciale
  • Știri
  • Centru de Ajutor
  • Contact
  • Relații cu investitorii
  • Cariere

SofiIA

Dispozitiv IA SofiIASofiIA pentru CumpărătoriSofiIA pentru FurnizoriSofiIA pentru Târguri ComercialeSofiIA pentru Echipe de VânzăriSofiIA pentru LogisticăSofiIA pentru FinanțeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Jeton FTR

Prezentare JetonTokenomicsPunere în Stare și ReduceriMecanism de ReachetareHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortofel FTR

Revistă și podcast

Alimentație și agriculturăApărare și aerospațialăIT-ulOțel și metalePolitica comercialăPodcast

Logistică

Alăturați-vă ca Partener LogisticGhid LogisticăInformații Expediție

© 2026 Faktorist. Toate drepturile rezervate.

Politica de ConfidențialitateTermenii de ServiciuPolitica CookiePresă și mediaGhid de brand

Comerț global, susținut de inovație

Obține ofertă