LLC Yuteks

ТзОВ Ютекс

LLC Yuteks (EDRPOU 38510082) operates as a B2B supplier based in Chernihiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 2 active product lines, including Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors, Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 31+ transactions with cumulative volume of $102K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 6 international markets, including PL, BG, MD, IT, SK.

UA, Chernihiv Region
  • Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors
  • Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

LLC Yuteks — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Chernihiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Ютекс

EDRPOU: 38510082

2

Products

31+

Transactions

$102K

Trade Volume

6

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Electrical Equipment & Components for PL, BG, MD Markets

LLC Yuteks maintains an active portfolio of 2 electrical machinery & equipment items, including Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors, Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors. This product line has been validated through 31+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $102K USD.

8544700090|Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors8544700010|Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Yuteks
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
38510082

Registered Address

Address
Chernihiv Region, 14034, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
2 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
31+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$102K USD
Export Destinations
6 countries including PL, BG, MD, IT, SK, CN

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Yuteks Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

31+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
38510082

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
31
Cumulative Volume
$102.2K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00000FE1DBF1
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Chernihiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Chernihiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
312
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Chernihiv Region

LLC Chernihivska Industrialna Mo

Shybyrynivka Village

Agricultural LLC Druzhba-Nova

UA

PrJSC Orskyi Plant Prodovolchykh Tovariv

UA

LLC Altep Kom

UA

LLC PromService

UA

Sk Mykolaivskyi

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produse
Furnizori
Sofia
Cum Funcționează
Prețuri
  1. Acasă
  2. Furnizori
  3. Ucraina
  4. Chernihiv Region
  5. LLC Yuteks
LY
25
Răspunde în termen de 24 de oreMostre la cerere

LLC Yuteks

🇺🇦Chernihiv Region, Ucraina
Solicită o ofertă

Scor de încredere

25
Companie verificată
Profil revendicat
Certificat
Istoricul comerțului
Completitudinea profilului30%

Indicatori cheie

2

Produse

Semnează in pentru a vizualiza informații comerciale

Piețe de export

6 piețe

🇵🇱Polonia🇧🇬Bulgaria🇲🇩Moldova🇮🇹Italia🇸🇰Slovacia🇨🇳China

Detalii despre companie

Țară🇺🇦Ucraina
LocațieChernihiv Region
Cod poștal14034

Acțiuni rapide

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră

Aceasta este compania dumneavoastră?

Revendicați acest profil pentru a actualiza informațiile și a răspunde solicitărilor.

Revendicați acest profil

2

Produse

6

Piețe

0

Certificări

25%

Scor de încredere

Despre LLC Yuteks

LLC Yuteks este un furnizor angro B2B verificat, cu sediul în in Ukraine, listat pe piața Faktorist B2B. Trimiteți o RFQ prin Faktorist pentru a primi prețuri competitive, termene de livrare și oferte de transport direct de la furnizor.

Produse de top

Fără imagine

Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

HS: 8544700090
~$10.33/unit
Citat Eşantion
Fără imagine

Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

HS: 8544700010
~$9.24/unit24 comenzi
Citat Eşantion

Furnizori similari

Niciun furnizor similar găsit.

Vezi toate din Ucraina

Inteligență comercială

Enterprise

Poziție pe piață

Top 12%

în sector

Rată de creștere

+23%

An la an

Peisaj competitiv

Diversitatea produselor
Acoperire piață
Competitivitate preț

Segmente cheie de cumpărători

Lanțuri retailDistribuitoriMarketplace-uri B2B

Deblochează inteligența comercială

Vedeți modelele reale de comerț și datele cumpărătorilor — exclusiv Enterprise.

Upgradează la Enterprise

Doar Enterprise

Gata de colaborare?

Obține prețuri competitive în 24 de ore

Solicită o ofertă Solicită mostră
47

Scor de încredere

SILVER

82%

Rata de răspuns

91%

Livrare la timp

$100K+

Volumul tranzacțiilor

Trust Score

About

LLC Yuteks este un furnizor angro B2B verificat, cu sediul în in Ukraine, listat pe piața Faktorist B2B. Trimiteți o RFQ prin Faktorist pentru a primi prețuri competitive, termene de livrare și oferte de transport direct de la furnizor.

2 Produse
6 Piețe
31 Tranzacții
— (0 reviews)

Produse de top

View all

Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

Insulated Electrical Wire & Cable with Connectors (HS 8544700090) is a component in the Electrical Equipment & Supplies category used for transmitting electrical power or signals in industrial installations. LLC Yuteks, based in Ukraine, supplies this product. The supplier exports to Poland and Bulgaria. Buyers can submit a quote request for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$10.33

Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors

Insulated Electrical Wire & Cable with Connectors (HS 8544700010) is a component within the Electrical Equipment & Supplies category used for transmitting power or signals in industrial wiring systems. LLC Yuteks, based in Ukraine, supplies this product. Export destinations include Poland, Moldova, Italy, Slovakia, and China. Buyers can submit a quote request for this item on the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$9.2424 orders

6 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinații de export verificate prin datele tranzacțiilor

Informații despre companie

Despre LLC Yuteks

Nume înregistrat în limba locală: ТзОВ Ютекс

LLC Yuteks este un furnizor B2B cu sediul în Chernihiv Region, Ucraina, listat pe marketplace Faktorist la adresa faktorist.com/suppliers/38510082. Compania oferă 2 produse pe platformă în următoarele categorii: Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Destinațiile de export înregistrate includ Polonia, Bulgaria, Moldova, Italia, Slovacia, China.

Nume companie
LLC Yuteks
Nume înregistrat
ТзОВ Ютекс
Țară
Ucraina
Locație
Chernihiv Region
Categorii de produse
Electrical Equipment & Supplies
Produse listate
2
Piețe de export
Polonia, Bulgaria, Moldova, Italia + încă 2
Stare verificare
Listat pe Faktorist
URL platformă
faktorist.com/suppliers/38510082
Întrebări frecvente

Întrebări frecvente despre LLC Yuteks

Întrebări obișnuite ale cumpărătorilor, răspunse folosind datele profilului LLC Yuteks pe Faktorist.

Cu ce se ocupă LLC Yuteks?

LLC Yuteks este un furnizor B2B, listat pe Faktorist, cu sediul în Chernihiv Region, Ucraina. Compania oferă 2 produse pe platformă, inclusiv: Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors, Insulated electrical wire & cable with connectors.

În ce categorii de produse este specializată LLC Yuteks?

LLC Yuteks vinde pe Faktorist în următoarele categorii: Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Cumpărătorii pot răsfoi catalogul complet pe profilul companiei sau pot filtra piața după categorie pentru a compara cu furnizori similari.

În ce țări exportă LLC Yuteks?

LLC Yuteks are activitate comercială înregistrată cu: Polonia, Bulgaria, Moldova, Italia, Slovacia, China. Trimiteți o Cerere de Ofertă pe Faktorist pentru a confirma tarifele de expediere, termenele de livrare și Incoterms pentru destinația dvs.

Pot solicita mostre de produs de la LLC Yuteks?

LLC Yuteks furnizează mostre de produs la cerere. Folosiți butonul „Solicită mostră" pe profil pentru a iniția o cerere de mostră prin Faktorist.

Este LLC Yuteks un furnizor verificat pe Faktorist?

LLC Yuteks este listat pe Faktorist și deschis solicitărilor cumpărătorilor. Verificarea este în curs sau în așteptare — cumpărătorii pot solicita în continuare oferte și pot cere companiei certificări, referințe și confirmări din registru.

Cum cumpăr de la LLC Yuteks pe Faktorist?

Deschideți profilul companiei pe Faktorist și folosiți unul dintre butoanele de acțiune: • „Solicită ofertă" — împărtășiți produsul țintă, cantitatea, destinația și Incoterms; furnizorul răspunde cu o ofertă. • „Solicită mostră" — inițiați o cerere de mostră înainte de a plasa o comandă completă. • „Trimite mesaj" — începeți o conversație directă prin platformă. Faktorist mediază toate detaliile de contact până când se stabilește o potrivire verificată cumpărător-furnizor.
Explorează conținut similar pe Faktorist

Compară LLC Yuteks cu furnizori similari

Mai mulți furnizori în UcrainaElectrical Equipment & SuppliesFurnizori care exportă către PoloniaFurnizori care exportă către BulgariaFurnizori care exportă către MoldovaFurnizori care exportă către ItaliaFurnizori care exportă către SlovaciaRăsfoiește toți furnizorii
Faktorist

Conectând producători ucraineni verificați cu cumpărători internaționali prin potrivire alimentată de IA și soluții comerciale end-to-end.

Rămâi la curent

Oportunități comerciale și noutăți despre platformă. Dezabonați-vă oricând.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Pentru Cumpărători

  • Găsiți Furnizori
  • Categorii de Produse
  • Solicitați o Cotație
  • Tender-uri Entreprise
  • Cumpărare în grup
  • Cum Funcționează

Pentru Furnizori

  • Vindeți pe Faktorist
  • Planuri de Prețuri
  • Centrul Vânzătorului
  • Revendicați Profilul Dvs.
  • Panou de Controlă Furnizor

Platformă

  • Prezentare SofiIA
  • Jeton Utilitate FTR
  • Program Recompense
  • Trade Finance
  • Făcut cu Mândrie în Ucraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Generare Clienți Potențiali

Companie

  • Despre Noi
  • Evenimente Comerciale
  • Știri
  • Centru de Ajutor
  • Contact
  • Relații cu investitorii
  • Cariere

SofiIA

Dispozitiv IA SofiIASofiIA pentru CumpărătoriSofiIA pentru FurnizoriSofiIA pentru Târguri ComercialeSofiIA pentru Echipe de VânzăriSofiIA pentru LogisticăSofiIA pentru FinanțeB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Jeton FTR

Prezentare JetonTokenomicsPunere în Stare și ReduceriMecanism de ReachetareHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortofel FTR

Revistă și podcast

Alimentație și agriculturăApărare și aerospațialăIT-ulOțel și metalePolitica comercialăPodcast

Logistică

Alăturați-vă ca Partener LogisticGhid LogisticăInformații Expediție

© 2026 Faktorist. Toate drepturile rezervate.

Politica de ConfidențialitateTermenii de ServiciuPolitica CookiePresă și mediaGhid de brand

Comerț global, susținut de inovație

Obține ofertă