LLC Sidzhest Trans

ТзОВ Сіджест Транс

LLC Sidzhest Trans (EDRPOU 41223562) operates as a B2B supplier based in Odesa Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Soybeans, Wood pellets, Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 15+ transactions with cumulative volume of $9K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including PL, LT, DE.

UA, Odesa Region
  • Soybeans
  • Wood pellets
  • Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

LLC Sidzhest Trans — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Odesa Region, UA

ТзОВ Сіджест Транс

EDRPOU: 41223562

3

Products

15+

Transactions

$9K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Oil Seeds for PL, LT, DE Markets

LLC Sidzhest Trans maintains an active portfolio of 2 oil seeds items, including Soybeans, Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid). This product line has been validated through 8+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1201900000|Soybeans1205109000|Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for PL, LT, DE Markets

LLC Sidzhest Trans maintains an active portfolio of 1 wood & wood articles items, including Wood pellets. This product line has been validated through 7+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $8K USD.

4401310000|Wood pellets

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Sidzhest Trans
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
41223562

Registered Address

Address
Odesa Region, 65026, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
15+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$9K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including PL, LT, DE

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Sidzhest Trans Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

15+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
41223562

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
15
Cumulative Volume
$9.1K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000028885678
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Odesa Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Odesa Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
711
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Odesa Region

LLC Oazis International Group

UA

LLC Transportno Ekspedytorska Ko

UA

LLC Teus Terminal

UA

LLC Sonmar

UA

LLC Aisberh Ltd

Chornomorsk

LLC Kholod Servys

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkte
Furnitorë
Sofje
Si Funksionon
Çmimet
  1. Faqja kryesore
  2. Furnizuesit
  3. Ukraina
  4. Odesa Region
  5. LLC Sidzhest Trans
LS
15
Përgjigjet brenda 24 orëveMostra me kërkesë

LLC Sidzhest Trans

🇺🇦Odesa Region, Ukraina
Kërko ofertë

Pikët e besimit

15
Kompani e verifikuar
Profil i kërkuar
I certifikuar
Historiku tregtar
Plotësimi i profilit30%

Metrika kyçe

3

Produkte

Kyçu për të parë inteligjencën tregtare

Tregjet e eksportit

3 tregje

🇵🇱Polonia🇱🇹Lituania🇩🇪Gjermania

Detaje të kompanisë

Shteti🇺🇦Ukraina
VendndodhjaOdesa Region
Kodi postar65026

Veprime të shpejta

Kërko ofertë Kërko mostër

A është kjo kompania juaj?

Kërko këtë profil për të përditësuar informacionin dhe për t'u përgjigjur pyetjeve.

Kërko këtë profil

3

Produkte

3

Tregjet

0

Certifikatat

15%

Pikët e besimit

Rreth LLC Sidzhest Trans

Specializuar in shitje me shumicë b2b nga Ukraine, LLC Sidzhest Trans është një furnizues i verifikuar Faktorist që ofron kushte me shumicë për blerësit ndërkombëtarë. Kërkoni një ofertë në Faktorist për të pasur akses në çmime konkurruese me shumicë dhe kushte direkte nga prodhuesi.

Produktet kryesore

Pa imazh

Soybeans

HS: 1201900000
~$0.43/unit
Ofertë Mostër
Pa imazh

Wood pellets

HS: 4401310000
~$0.17/unit
Ofertë Mostër
Pa imazh

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

HS: 1205109000
~$0.38/unit
Ofertë Mostër

Furnizues të ngjashëm

Nuk u gjetën furnizues të ngjashëm.

Shiko të gjithë nga Ukraina

Inteligjenca tregtare

Enterprise

Pozita në treg

Top 12%

në sektor

Shkalla e rritjes

+23%

Vit pas viti

Peizazhi konkurrues

Diversiteti i produkteve
Mbulimi i tregut
Konkurueshmëria e çmimeve

Segmentet kryesore të blerësve

Zinxhirët e shitjes me pakicëDistributorëtTregjet B2B

Zhblloko inteligjencën tregtare

Shihni modelet reale të tregtisë dhe të dhënat e blerësve — ekskluzivisht për Enterprise.

Përmirëso në Enterprise

Vetëm Enterprise

Gati për bashkëpunim?

Merrni çmime konkurruese brenda 24 orësh

Kërko ofertë Kërko mostër
47

Rezultati i Besimit

SILVER

82%

Shkalla e Përgjigjes

91%

Dorëzim në kohë

Available

Vëllimi i Tregtisë

Trust Score

Rreth Kompanisë

Specializuar in shitje me shumicë b2b nga Ukraine, LLC Sidzhest Trans është një furnizues i verifikuar Faktorist që ofron kushte me shumicë për blerësit ndërkombëtarë. Kërkoni një ofertë në Faktorist për të pasur akses në çmime konkurruese me shumicë dhe kushte direkte nga prodhuesi.

3 Produkte
3 Tregjet
15 Transaksionet
— (0 Vlerësime)

Produktet kryesore

Shiko të gjitha

Soybeans

Soybeans (HS 1201900000) are oilseeds within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, sourced in bulk for industrial processing. LLC Sidzhest Trans, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The product is exported to Poland. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and availability.

$0.43

Wood pellets

Wood Pellets (HS 4401310000) are a solid biomass fuel in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, commonly used for heating and industrial energy generation. LLC Sidzhest Trans, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bag packaging. The company exports to Lithuania and Poland. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.17

Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid)

Rapeseed 00 (Low Erucic Acid) (HS 1205109000) is an oilseed product within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, used for producing low-erucic-acid oil and meal. LLC Sidzhest Trans, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The product is exported to Germany. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request a quote from this verified supplier.

$0.38

Tregjet 3 të identifikuara përmes analizës tregtare

Destinacionet e eksportit të verifikuara përmes të dhënave të transaksionit

Informacioni i kompanisë

Rreth LLC Sidzhest Trans

Emri i regjistruar në gjuhën lokale: ТзОВ Сіджест Транс

LLC Sidzhest Trans është një furnizues B2B me bazë në Odesa Region, Ukraina, i listuar në tregun Faktorist në faktorist.com/suppliers/41223562. Kompania ofron 3 produkte në platformë në kategoritë e mëposhtme: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Tools, Hardware & Construction. Destinacionet e regjistruara të eksportit përfshijnë Polonia, Lituania, Gjermania.

Emri i kompanisë
LLC Sidzhest Trans
Emri i regjistruar
ТзОВ Сіджест Транс
Vendi
Ukraina
Vendndodhja
Odesa Region
Kategoritë e produktit
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Tools, Hardware & Construction
Produkte të listuara
3
Tregjet e eksportit
Polonia, Lituania, Gjermania
Statusi i verifikimit
I listuar në Faktorist
URL i platformës
faktorist.com/suppliers/41223562
Pyetjet e shpeshta

Pyetjet e shpeshta për LLC Sidzhest Trans

Pyetjet e zakonshme të blerësve, përgjigjet duke përdorur të dhënat e profilit të LLC Sidzhest Trans në Faktorist.

Çfarë bën LLC Sidzhest Trans?

LLC Sidzhest Trans është një furnizues B2B, i listuar në Faktorist, me seli në Odesa Region, Ukraina. Kompania ofron 3 produkte në platformë, përfshirë: Soybeans, Wood pellets, Rapeseed 00 (low erucic acid).

Në cilat kategori produktesh specializohet LLC Sidzhest Trans?

LLC Sidzhest Trans shet në kategoritë e mëposhtme në Faktorist: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Tools, Hardware & Construction.

Në cilat vende eksporton LLC Sidzhest Trans?

LLC Sidzhest Trans ka aktivitet tregtar të regjistruar me: Polonia, Lituania, Gjermania.

A mund të kërkoj mostra produkti nga LLC Sidzhest Trans?

LLC Sidzhest Trans siguron mostra produkti me kërkesë. Përdorni butonin "Kërko mostër" në profil.

A është LLC Sidzhest Trans një furnizues i verifikuar në Faktorist?

LLC Sidzhest Trans është i listuar në Faktorist dhe i hapur për pyetje nga blerësit.

Si blej nga LLC Sidzhest Trans në Faktorist?

Hapni profilin e kompanisë në Faktorist dhe përdorni një nga butonat e veprimit: "Kërko ofertë", "Kërko mostër", ose "Dërgo mesazh".
Eksploro të lidhura në Faktorist

Krahaso LLC Sidzhest Trans me furnizues të ngjashëm

Më shumë furnizues në UkrainaOilseeds & Plant MaterialsTools, Hardware & ConstructionFurnizues që eksportojnë në PoloniaFurnizues që eksportojnë në LituaniaFurnizues që eksportojnë në GjermaniaShfleto të gjithë furnizuesit
Faktorist

Duke lidhur prodhuesit e verifikuar me blerësit ndërkombëtarë përmes përputhjes me AI dhe zgjidhjeve të plota tregtare.

Qëndroni të Përditësuar

Mundësi tregtare dhe lajme platforme. Çabonohu kur të duash.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Për Blerësit

  • Gjej Furnitorë
  • Kategorit e Produkteve
  • Kërko një Ofertë
  • Tenderë Ndërmarrjesh
  • Blerje në Grup
  • Si Funksionon

Për Furnitorët

  • Shit në Faktorist
  • Planet e Çmimeve
  • Qendra e Shitësit
  • Kërko Profilin Tënd
  • Paneli i Furnitorit

Platforma

  • Përmbledhje SofiIA
  • Tokeni i Përdorimit FTR
  • Programi i Shpërblimeve
  • Trade Finance
  • Bërë me Krenari në Ukrainë 🇺🇦
  • Programi UAmbassador
  • Gjenerimi i Kontakteve

Kompania

  • Rreth Nesh
  • Ngjarje Tregtare
  • Lajme
  • Qendra e Ndihmës
  • Kontakti
  • Marrëdhëniet me Investitorët
  • Karriera

SofiIA

Pajisja AI SofiIASofiIA për BlerësitSofiIA për FurnitorëtSofiIA për Panairet TregtareSofiIA për Ekipet e ShitjesSofiIA për LogjistikënSofiIA për FinancatB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Tokeni FTR

Përmbledhje e TokenitTokenomikaStaking dhe ZbritjeMekanizmi i RiblerjesHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortofoli FTR

Revista dhe Podcast

Ushqim dhe BujqësiMbrojtje dhe Hapësirë AjroreITÇelik dhe MetalePolitika TregtarePodkasti

Logjistika

Bashkohu si Partner LogjistikGuida e LogjistikësInformacion Dërgese

© 2026 Faktorist. Të gjitha të drejtat e rezervuara.

Politika e PrivatësisëKushtet e ShërbimitPolitika e CookiesShtypi dhe MediaUdhëzimet e Markës

Tregtia Globale, e Mundësuar nga Inovacioni

Merr ofertën