LLC Veren Group

ТзОВ Верен Груп

LLC Veren Group (EDRPOU 40822239) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, City of Kyiv, UA. The current catalog comprises 3 active product lines, including Corrugated cardboard packaging, Cardboard stationery folders, Corrugated cardboard packaging, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 4+ transactions with cumulative volume of $14 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 2 international markets, including US, AT.

UA, City of Kyiv, Kyiv
  • Corrugated cardboard packaging
  • Cardboard stationery folders
  • Corrugated cardboard packaging

LLC Veren Group — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, City of Kyiv, UA

ТзОВ Верен Груп

EDRPOU: 40822239

3

Products

4+

Transactions

$14

Trade Volume

2

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Paper & Paperboard for US, AT Markets

LLC Veren Group maintains an active portfolio of 3 paper & paperboard items, including Corrugated cardboard packaging, Cardboard stationery folders, Corrugated cardboard packaging. This product line has been validated through 4+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

4819200000|Corrugated cardboard packaging4820300000|Cardboard stationery folders4819400000|Corrugated cardboard packaging

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Veren Group
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
40822239

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv, City of Kyiv, 03113, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
3 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
4+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
2 countries including US, AT

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Veren Group Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

4+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
40822239

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
4
Cumulative Volume
$14
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00006339FBCC
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — City of Kyiv B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

City of Kyiv Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
488
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in City of Kyiv

LLC Salus Kontrols Bul Mikhnovskoho Mykoly 7

Kyiv

LLC Mihel Kabaliero

Kyiv

LLC Esper

Kyiv

LLC Lph Tekhno

Kyiv

Subsidiary Es End Ti

Kyiv

LLC Yunek

Kyiv

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produkte
Furnitorë
Sofje
Si Funksionon
Çmimet
  1. Faqja kryesore
  2. Furnizuesit
  3. Ukraina
  4. City of Kyiv
  5. Kyiv
  6. LLC Veren Group
LV
15
Përgjigjet brenda 24 orëveMostra me kërkesë

LLC Veren Group

🇺🇦Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina
Kërko ofertë

Pikët e besimit

15
Kompani e verifikuar
Profil i kërkuar
I certifikuar
Historiku tregtar
Plotësimi i profilit30%

Metrika kyçe

3

Produkte

Kyçu për të parë inteligjencën tregtare

Tregjet e eksportit

2 tregje

🇺🇸SHBA🇦🇹Austria

Loading map…

Detaje të kompanisë

Shteti🇺🇦Ukraina
VendndodhjaKyiv, City of Kyiv
Kodi postar03113

Veprime të shpejta

Kërko ofertë Kërko mostër

A është kjo kompania juaj?

Kërko këtë profil për të përditësuar informacionin dhe për t'u përgjigjur pyetjeve.

Kërko këtë profil

3

Produkte

2

Tregjet

0

Certifikatat

15%

Pikët e besimit

Rreth LLC Veren Group

LLC Veren Group operon si partner tregtar me shumicë B2B nga Kyiv, Ukraine, me një prani aktive në tregun Faktorist B2B. Dërgoni një kërkesë për ofertë përmes Faktorist për të negociuar kushtet e shitjes me shumicë dhe për të konfirmuar transportin në destinacionin tuaj.

Produktet kryesore

Pa imazh

Corrugated cardboard packaging

HS: 4819200000
Ofertë Mostër
Pa imazh

Cardboard stationery folders

HS: 4820300000
~$21.73/unit
Ofertë Mostër
Pa imazh

Corrugated cardboard packaging

HS: 4819400000
~$12.16/unit
Ofertë Mostër

Furnizues të ngjashëm

Nuk u gjetën furnizues të ngjashëm.

Shiko të gjithë nga Ukraina

Inteligjenca tregtare

Enterprise

Pozita në treg

Top 12%

në sektor

Shkalla e rritjes

+23%

Vit pas viti

Peizazhi konkurrues

Diversiteti i produkteve
Mbulimi i tregut
Konkurueshmëria e çmimeve

Segmentet kryesore të blerësve

Zinxhirët e shitjes me pakicëDistributorëtTregjet B2B

Zhblloko inteligjencën tregtare

Shihni modelet reale të tregtisë dhe të dhënat e blerësve — ekskluzivisht për Enterprise.

Përmirëso në Enterprise

Vetëm Enterprise

Gati për bashkëpunim?

Merrni çmime konkurruese brenda 24 orësh

Kërko ofertë Kërko mostër
47

Rezultati i Besimit

SILVER

82%

Shkalla e Përgjigjes

91%

Dorëzim në kohë

Available

Vëllimi i Tregtisë

Trust Score

Rreth Kompanisë

LLC Veren Group operon si partner tregtar me shumicë B2B nga Kyiv, Ukraine, me një prani aktive në tregun Faktorist B2B. Dërgoni një kërkesë për ofertë përmes Faktorist për të negociuar kushtet e shitjes me shumicë dhe për të konfirmuar transportin në destinacionin tuaj.

3 Produkte
2 Tregjet
4 Transaksionet
— (0 Vlerësime)

Produktet kryesore

Shiko të gjitha

Corrugated cardboard packaging

Corrugated Cardboard Packaging (HS 4819200000) is a paper-based packaging solution within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used by manufacturers and distributors for protective transit and storage of goods. LLC Veren Group, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these boxes for industrial and commercial applications. The supplier exports to the United States. Buyers can submit a quote request for this product on the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

Cardboard stationery folders

Cardboard Stationery Folders (HS 4820300000) are paper-based filing products designed for organizing documents in office and industrial environments, falling under the Tools, Hardware & Construction category. LLC Veren Group, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these folders to buyers in Austria. The Faktorist B2B marketplace connects verified suppliers with procurement teams seeking reliable paper storage solutions. Submit an RFQ on Faktorist to request pricing and availability.

$21.73

Corrugated cardboard packaging

Corrugated Cardboard Packaging (HS 4819400000) is a paper-based packaging solution within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for protecting and transporting goods. LLC Veren Group, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies this product in bags or packages. The company exports to Austria and the United States. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this packaging.

$12.16

Tregjet 2 të identifikuara përmes analizës tregtare

Destinacionet e eksportit të verifikuara përmes të dhënave të transaksionit

Informacioni i kompanisë

Rreth LLC Veren Group

Emri i regjistruar në gjuhën lokale: ТзОВ Верен Груп

LLC Veren Group është një furnizues B2B me bazë në Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina, i listuar në tregun Faktorist në faktorist.com/suppliers/40822239. Kompania ofron 3 produkte në platformë në kategoritë e mëposhtme: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Destinacionet e regjistruara të eksportit përfshijnë SHBA, Austria.

Emri i kompanisë
LLC Veren Group
Emri i regjistruar
ТзОВ Верен Груп
Vendi
Ukraina
Vendndodhja
Kyiv, City of Kyiv
Kategoritë e produktit
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Produkte të listuara
3
Tregjet e eksportit
SHBA, Austria
Statusi i verifikimit
I listuar në Faktorist
URL i platformës
faktorist.com/suppliers/40822239
Pyetjet e shpeshta

Pyetjet e shpeshta për LLC Veren Group

Pyetjet e zakonshme të blerësve, përgjigjet duke përdorur të dhënat e profilit të LLC Veren Group në Faktorist.

Çfarë bën LLC Veren Group?

LLC Veren Group është një furnizues B2B, i listuar në Faktorist, me seli në Kyiv, City of Kyiv, Ukraina. Kompania ofron 3 produkte në platformë, përfshirë: Corrugated cardboard packaging, Cardboard stationery folders, Corrugated cardboard packaging.

Në cilat kategori produktesh specializohet LLC Veren Group?

LLC Veren Group shet në kategoritë e mëposhtme në Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction.

Në cilat vende eksporton LLC Veren Group?

LLC Veren Group ka aktivitet tregtar të regjistruar me: SHBA, Austria.

A mund të kërkoj mostra produkti nga LLC Veren Group?

LLC Veren Group siguron mostra produkti me kërkesë. Përdorni butonin "Kërko mostër" në profil.

A është LLC Veren Group një furnizues i verifikuar në Faktorist?

LLC Veren Group është i listuar në Faktorist dhe i hapur për pyetje nga blerësit.

Si blej nga LLC Veren Group në Faktorist?

Hapni profilin e kompanisë në Faktorist dhe përdorni një nga butonat e veprimit: "Kërko ofertë", "Kërko mostër", ose "Dërgo mesazh".
Eksploro të lidhura në Faktorist

Krahaso LLC Veren Group me furnizues të ngjashëm

Më shumë furnizues në UkrainaTools, Hardware & ConstructionFurnizues që eksportojnë në SHBAFurnizues që eksportojnë në AustriaShfleto të gjithë furnizuesit
Faktorist

Duke lidhur prodhuesit e verifikuar me blerësit ndërkombëtarë përmes përputhjes me AI dhe zgjidhjeve të plota tregtare.

Qëndroni të Përditësuar

Mundësi tregtare dhe lajme platforme. Çabonohu kur të duash.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Për Blerësit

  • Gjej Furnitorë
  • Kategorit e Produkteve
  • Kërko një Ofertë
  • Tenderë Ndërmarrjesh
  • Blerje në Grup
  • Si Funksionon

Për Furnitorët

  • Shit në Faktorist
  • Planet e Çmimeve
  • Qendra e Shitësit
  • Kërko Profilin Tënd
  • Paneli i Furnitorit

Platforma

  • Përmbledhje SofiIA
  • Tokeni i Përdorimit FTR
  • Programi i Shpërblimeve
  • Trade Finance
  • Bërë me Krenari në Ukrainë 🇺🇦
  • Programi UAmbassador
  • Gjenerimi i Kontakteve

Kompania

  • Rreth Nesh
  • Ngjarje Tregtare
  • Lajme
  • Qendra e Ndihmës
  • Kontakti
  • Marrëdhëniet me Investitorët
  • Karriera

SofiIA

Pajisja AI SofiIASofiIA për BlerësitSofiIA për FurnitorëtSofiIA për Panairet TregtareSofiIA për Ekipet e ShitjesSofiIA për LogjistikënSofiIA për FinancatB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Tokeni FTR

Përmbledhje e TokenitTokenomikaStaking dhe ZbritjeMekanizmi i RiblerjesHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityPortofoli FTR

Revista dhe Podcast

Ushqim dhe BujqësiMbrojtje dhe Hapësirë AjroreITÇelik dhe MetalePolitika TregtarePodkasti

Logjistika

Bashkohu si Partner LogjistikGuida e LogjistikësInformacion Dërgese

© 2026 Faktorist. Të gjitha të drejtat e rezervuara.

Politika e PrivatësisëKushtet e ShërbimitPolitika e CookiesShtypi dhe MediaUdhëzimet e Markës

Tregtia Globale, e Mundësuar nga Inovacioni

Merr ofertën