LLC Pasha Group

ТзОВ Паша Груп

LLC Pasha Group (EDRPOU 41239567) operates as a B2B supplier based in Rivne Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 7 active product lines, including Pine sawn timber, Wooden tool handles, Profiled wood, Aspen sawn timber, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 47+ transactions with cumulative volume of $31K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including TR, IQ, RO.

UA, Rivne Region
  • Pine sawn timber
  • Wooden tool handles
  • Profiled wood
  • Aspen sawn timber
  • Pine sawn timber
  • Profiled wood
  • Wood fuel briquettes

LLC Pasha Group — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Rivne Region, UA

ТзОВ Паша Груп

EDRPOU: 41239567

7

Products

47+

Transactions

$31K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for TR, IQ, RO Markets

LLC Pasha Group maintains an active portfolio of 7 wood & wood articles items, including Pine sawn timber, Wooden tool handles, Profiled wood, Aspen sawn timber, Pine sawn timber. This product line has been validated through 47+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $31K USD.

4407112000|Pine sawn timber4417000000|Wooden tool handles4409299900|Profiled wood4407979900|Aspen sawn timber4407119000|Pine sawn timber4409101800|Profiled wood

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Pasha Group
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
41239567

Registered Address

Address
Rivne Region, 35000, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
7 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
47+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$31K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including TR, IQ, RO

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Pasha Group Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

47+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
41239567

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
47
Cumulative Volume
$31.3K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000021DB184C
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Rivne Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Rivne Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
355
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
1%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Rivne Region

LLC Nozseil Commercial Corporation Yu

UA

LLC Lisotekhnoloh Ukr

UA

LLC Odek Rivnenskyi

UA

LLC Khimiia Park

UA

LLC Dubava

UA

LLC Radyvylivmoloko

UA ✓

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Προϊόντα
Παροχοί
Σοφία
Πώς Λειτουργεί
Τιμολόγηση
  1. Αρχική
  2. Προμηθευτές
  3. Ουκρανία
  4. Rivne Region
  5. LLC Pasha Group
LP
20
Απαντά εντός 24 ωρώνΔείγματα κατόπιν αιτήματος

LLC Pasha Group

🇺🇦Rivne Region, Ουκρανία
Αίτημα προσφοράς

Βαθμολογία εμπιστοσύνης

20
Επαληθευμένη εταιρεία
Προφίλ που έχει διεκδικηθεί
Επικυρωμένος
Ιστορικό συναλλαγών
Πληρότητα προφίλ30%

Βασικές μετρήσεις

7

Προϊόντα

Υπογράψτε in για να δείτε πληροφορίες συναλλαγών

Αγορές εξαγωγής

3 αγορές

🇹🇷Τουρκία🇮🇶Iraq🇷🇴Ρουμανία

Στοιχεία Εταιρείας

Χώρα🇺🇦Ουκρανία
ΤοποθεσίαRivne Region
Ταχυδρομικός Κώδικας35000

Γρήγορες ενέργειες

Αίτημα προσφοράς Αίτηση δείγματος

Είναι αυτή η εταιρεία σας;

Διεκδικήστε αυτό το προφίλ για να ενημερώσετε πληροφορίες και να απαντάτε σε αιτήματα.

Διεκδικήστε αυτό το προφίλ

7

Προϊόντα

3

Αγορές

0

Πιστοποιήσεις

20%

Βαθμολογία εμπιστοσύνης

Σχετικά με LLC Pasha Group

Με βάση in Ukraine, η LLC Pasha Group είναι ένας Faktorist-επαληθευμένος χονδρικός προμηθευτής b2b που εξυπηρετεί διεθνείς αγοραστές χονδρικής. Στείλτε ένα αίτημα προσφοράς μέσω Faktorist για να διαπραγματευτείτε χονδρικούς όρους και να επιβεβαιώσετε την αποστολή στον προορισμό σας.

Κορυφαία προϊόντα

Χωρίς εικόνα

Pine sawn timber

HS: 4407112000
~$0.98/unit
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Wooden tool handles

HS: 4417000000
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Profiled wood

HS: 4409299900
~$0.84/unit
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Aspen sawn timber

HS: 4407979900
~$0.44/unit
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Pine sawn timber

HS: 4407119000
~$0.30/unit16 παραγγελίες
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Profiled wood

HS: 4409101800
~$0.71/unit14 παραγγελίες
Παραθέτω Δείγμα
Χωρίς εικόνα

Wood fuel briquettes

HS: 4401320000
~$0.13/unit
Παραθέτω Δείγμα

Παρόμοιοι προμηθευτές

Δεν βρέθηκαν παρόμοιοι προμηθευτές.

Δείτε όλους από Ουκρανία

Εμπορική ευφυΐα

Enterprise

Θέση αγοράς

Top 12%

στον τομέα

Ρυθμός ανάπτυξης

+23%

Ετήσια βάση

Ανταγωνιστικό περιβάλλον

Ποικιλία προϊόντων
Εμβέλεια αγοράς
Ανταγωνιστικότητα τιμών

Βασικά τμήματα αγοραστών

Αλυσίδες λιανικήςΔιανομείςB2B marketplaces

Ξεκλειδώστε την εμπορική ευφυΐα

Δείτε πραγματικά μοτίβα εμπορίου και δεδομένα αγοραστών — αποκλειστικά Enterprise.

Αναβάθμιση σε Enterprise

Μόνο Enterprise

Έτοιμοι για συνεργασία;

Λάβετε ανταγωνιστικές τιμές σε 24 ώρες

Αίτημα προσφοράς Αίτηση δείγματος
47

Βαθμολογία εμπιστοσύνης

SILVER

82%

Ποσοστό απόκρισης

91%

Παράδοση στην ώρα της

$10K+

Όγκος συναλλαγών

Trust Score

About

Με βάση in Ukraine, η LLC Pasha Group είναι ένας Faktorist-επαληθευμένος χονδρικός προμηθευτής b2b που εξυπηρετεί διεθνείς αγοραστές χονδρικής. Στείλτε ένα αίτημα προσφοράς μέσω Faktorist για να διαπραγματευτείτε χονδρικούς όρους και να επιβεβαιώσετε την αποστολή στον προορισμό σας.

7 Προϊόντα
3 Αγορές
47 Συναλλαγές
— (0 reviews)

Κορυφαία προϊόντα

View all

Pine sawn timber

Pine Sawn Timber (HS 4407112000) is a wood product in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for framing, joinery, and structural applications. LLC Pasha Group, based in Ukraine, supplies this material. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to receive pricing and supplier details.

$0.98

Wooden tool handles

Wooden Tool Handles (HS 4417000000) are a wood-based product within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used by manufacturers and distributors of hand tools and agricultural equipment. LLC Pasha Group, based in Ukraine, supplies these handles to buyers in Turkey. The Faktorist B2B marketplace enables procurement teams to submit a quote request for this supplier’s inventory.

Profiled wood

Profiled Wood (HS 4409299900) is a processed timber product used in construction and finishing applications within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category. LLC Pasha Group, based in Ukraine, supplies this material to buyers in Turkey. The Faktorist marketplace enables procurement of profiled wood through a direct quote request.

$0.84

Aspen sawn timber

Aspen Sawn Timber (HS 4407979900) is a wood product used in construction and tool manufacturing, categorized under Tools, Hardware & Construction. LLC Pasha Group, based in Ukraine, supplies this timber. The product is exported to Iraq. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.44

Pine sawn timber

Pine Sawn Timber (HS 4407119000) is a wood product in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for structural framing, joinery, and general building applications. LLC Pasha Group supplies this grade 2 material from Ukraine. The product is exported to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$0.316 orders

Profiled wood

Profiled Wood (HS 4409101800) is a processed timber product used in construction and finishing applications, categorized under Tools, Hardware & Construction. It is supplied by LLC Pasha Group, based in Ukraine. This supplier exports profiled wood to Turkey. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this product.

$0.7114 orders

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Οι προορισμοί εξαγωγής επαληθεύτηκαν μέσω δεδομένων συναλλαγών

Πληροφορίες εταιρείας

Σχετικά με την LLC Pasha Group

Καταχωρισμένο όνομα σε τοπική γλώσσα: ТзОВ Паша Груп

Η LLC Pasha Group είναι B2B προμηθευτής με έδρα Rivne Region, Ουκρανία, καταχωρισμένη στο marketplace Faktorist στη διεύθυνση faktorist.com/suppliers/41239567. Η εταιρεία προσφέρει 7 προϊόντα στην πλατφόρμα στις ακόλουθες κατηγορίες: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Οι καταγεγραμμένοι προορισμοί εξαγωγής περιλαμβάνουν Τουρκία, Iraq, Ρουμανία.

Όνομα εταιρείας
LLC Pasha Group
Καταχωρισμένο όνομα
ТзОВ Паша Груп
Χώρα
Ουκρανία
Τοποθεσία
Rivne Region
Κατηγορίες προϊόντων
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Καταχωρισμένα προϊόντα
7
Εξαγωγικές αγορές
Τουρκία, Iraq, Ρουμανία
Κατάσταση επαλήθευσης
Καταχωρισμένη στο Faktorist
URL πλατφόρμας
faktorist.com/suppliers/41239567
Συχνές ερωτήσεις

Συχνές ερωτήσεις σχετικά με την LLC Pasha Group

Συνηθισμένες ερωτήσεις αγοραστών, που απαντώνται χρησιμοποιώντας τα δεδομένα προφίλ της LLC Pasha Group στο Faktorist.

Με τι ασχολείται η LLC Pasha Group;

Η LLC Pasha Group είναι B2B προμηθευτής, καταχωρισμένη στο Faktorist, με έδρα Rivne Region, Ουκρανία. Η εταιρεία προσφέρει 7 προϊόντα στην πλατφόρμα, συμπεριλαμβανομένων: Pine sawn timber, Wooden tool handles, Profiled wood, Aspen sawn timber, Pine sawn timber.

Σε ποιες κατηγορίες προϊόντων ειδικεύεται η LLC Pasha Group;

Η LLC Pasha Group πωλεί στις ακόλουθες κατηγορίες στο Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Οι αγοραστές μπορούν να περιηγηθούν στον πλήρη κατάλογο στο προφίλ της εταιρείας ή να φιλτράρουν την πλατφόρμα ανά κατηγορία για σύγκριση με παρόμοιους προμηθευτές.

Σε ποιες χώρες εξάγει η LLC Pasha Group;

Η LLC Pasha Group έχει καταγεγραμμένη εμπορική δραστηριότητα με: Τουρκία, Iraq, Ρουμανία. Υποβάλετε αίτημα προσφοράς στο Faktorist για να επιβεβαιώσετε ναύλους, χρόνους παράδοσης και Incoterms για τον προορισμό σας.

Μπορώ να ζητήσω δείγματα προϊόντων από την LLC Pasha Group;

Η LLC Pasha Group παρέχει δείγματα προϊόντων κατόπιν αιτήματος. Χρησιμοποιήστε το κουμπί «Αίτημα δείγματος» στο προφίλ για να ξεκινήσετε ένα αίτημα μέσω Faktorist.

Είναι η LLC Pasha Group επαληθευμένος προμηθευτής στο Faktorist;

Η LLC Pasha Group είναι καταχωρισμένη στο Faktorist και ανοιχτή σε ερωτήματα αγοραστών. Η επαλήθευση είναι σε εξέλιξη ή εκκρεμεί — οι αγοραστές μπορούν ακόμη να ζητήσουν προσφορές και πιστοποιητικά από την εταιρεία.

Πώς προμηθεύομαι από την LLC Pasha Group στο Faktorist;

Ανοίξτε το προφίλ της εταιρείας στο Faktorist και χρησιμοποιήστε ένα από τα κουμπιά ενεργειών: • «Αίτημα προσφοράς» — μοιραστείτε το προϊόν-στόχο, την ποσότητα, τον προορισμό και τα Incoterms. • «Αίτημα δείγματος» — ξεκινήστε αίτημα δείγματος πριν από πλήρη παραγγελία. • «Αποστολή μηνύματος» — ξεκινήστε άμεση συνομιλία μέσω της πλατφόρμας. Το Faktorist διαμεσολαβεί όλα τα στοιχεία επικοινωνίας μέχρι να επιτευχθεί επαληθευμένη αντιστοίχιση.
Εξερευνήστε σχετικά στο Faktorist

Σύγκριση της LLC Pasha Group με παρόμοιους προμηθευτές

Περισσότεροι προμηθευτές στη χώρα ΟυκρανίαTools, Hardware & ConstructionΠρομηθευτές που εξάγουν στη χώρα ΤουρκίαΠρομηθευτές που εξάγουν στη χώρα IraqΠρομηθευτές που εξάγουν στη χώρα ΡουμανίαΠεριήγηση σε όλους τους προμηθευτές
Faktorist

Σύνδεση επαληθευμένων ουκρανικών κατασκευαστών με διεθνείς αγοραστές μέσω αντιστοίχισης με δύναμη τεχνητής νοημοσύνης και λύσεων εμπορίου από άκρη σε άκρη.

Μείνετε ενημερωμένοι

Ευκαιρίες συναλλαγών και νέα πλατφόρμας. Διαγραφείτε οποιαδήποτε στιγμή.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Για Αγοραστές

  • Ανακαλύψτε Εταιρείες Παροχής
  • Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • Ζητήστε μια Προσφορά
  • Προσφορές Επιχειρήσεων
  • Ομαδικές αγορές
  • Πώς Λειτουργεί

Για Εταιρείες Παροχής

  • Πώληση στο Faktorist
  • Σχέδια Τιμολόγησης
  • Κέντρο Πωλητή
  • Αξιώστε το Προφίλ σας
  • Πίνακας Ελέγχου Εταιρείας Παροχής

Πλατφόρμα

  • Επισκόπηση SofiIA
  • FTR Utility Token
  • Πρόγραμμα Rewards
  • Trade Finance
  • Bangga Ginawa sa Ukraine 🇺🇦
  • Πρόγραμμα UAmbassador
  • Δημιουργία Προορισμών

Εταιρεία

  • Σχετικά με Εμάς
  • Εκδηλώσεις Εμπορίου
  • Ειδήσεις
  • Κέντρο Βοήθειας
  • Επικοινωνία
  • Σχέσεις Επενδυτών
  • Θέσεις Εργασίας

SofiIA

SofiIA Συσκευή Τεχνητής ΝοημοσύνηςSofiIA για ΑγοραστέςSofiIA για Εταιρείες ΠαροχήςSofiIA για Trade ShowsSofiIA για Sales TeamsSofiIA για ΛογιστικήSofiIA για ΧρηματοδότησηB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR Token

Επισκόπηση TokenΤοκενομικάStaking & ΈκπτωσηΜηχανισμός Buy-BackHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityΠορτοφόλι FTR

Περιοδικό & Podcast

Τρόφιμα & ΓεωργίαΆμυνα & ΑεροδιαστημικήΤΟΧάλυβας & ΜέταλλαΕμπορική ΠολιτικήPodcast

Λογιστική

Συμμετάσχετε ως Εταίρος ΛογιστικήςΟδηγός ΛογιστικήςΠληροφορίες Αποστολής

© 2026 Faktorist. Όλα τα δικαιώματα διατηρούνται.

Πολιτική ΙδιωτικότηταςΌροι ΥπηρεσίαςΠολιτική CookiesΤύπος & ΜέσαΟδηγίες Εταιρικής Ταυτότητας

Παγκόσμιο Εμπόριο, με την υποστήριξη της Καινοτομίας

Λάβετε προσφορά