LLC Parfum Bar

ТзОВ Парфум Бар

LLC Parfum Bar (EDRPOU 39597976) operates as a B2B supplier based in Vinnytsia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Empty plastic spray bottles, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 1+ transactions with cumulative volume of $3 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including MD.

UA, Vinnytsia Region
  • Empty plastic spray bottles

LLC Parfum Bar — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Vinnytsia Region, UA

ТзОВ Парфум Бар

EDRPOU: 39597976

1

Products

1+

Transactions

$3

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Industrial Products for MD Markets

LLC Parfum Bar maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Empty plastic spray bottles. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

9616101000|Empty plastic spray bottles

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Parfum Bar
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
39597976

Registered Address

Address
Vinnytsia Region, 21007, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
1+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including MD

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Parfum Bar Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

1+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
39597976

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
1
Cumulative Volume
$3
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000009A3501F
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Vinnytsia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Vinnytsia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
453
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Vinnytsia Region

LLC Agrofirma Birkoff

UA

LLC Pellehrin

UA

PE Vyrobnyche Ob Yednannia Elna Service

UA

Farm Mariia B

UA

LLC Kondyterskyi Dim Vatsak

UA

LLC Zhsa

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Productos
Proveedores
Sofía
Cómo funciona
Precios
  1. Inicio
  2. Proveedores
  3. Ucrania
  4. Vinnytsia Region
  5. LLC Parfum Bar
LP
15
Responde en 24 horas.Muestras disponibles bajo petición.

LLC Parfum Bar

🇺🇦Vinnytsia Region, Ucrania
Solicitar cotización

Puntuación de confianza

15
Empresa verificada
Perfil reclamado
Certificado
Historial comercial
Perfil completo30%

Métricas clave

1

Productos

Firma in para ver información comercial.

Mercados de exportación

1 mercados

🇲🇩Moldova

Detalles de la empresa

País🇺🇦Ucrania
UbicaciónVinnytsia Region
Código Postal21007

Acciones rápidas

Solicitar cotización Solicitar muestra

¿Es esta su empresa?

Reclame este perfil para actualizar información y responder a consultas.

Reclama este perfil

1

Productos

1

Mercados

0

Certificaciones

15%

Puntuación de confianza

Acerca de LLC Parfum Bar

LLC Parfum Bar opera como socio comercial mayorista B2B desde Ukraine, con presencia activa en el mercado Faktorist B2B. Solicite un presupuesto en Faktorist para acceder a precios mayoristas competitivos y condiciones directas de fabricante.

Productos destacados

Sin imagen

Empty plastic spray bottles

HS: 9616101000
~$12.92/unit
Cita Muestra

Proveedores similares

No se encontraron proveedores similares.

Ver todos de Ucrania

Inteligencia comercial

Enterprise

Posición de mercado

Top 12%

en el sector

Tasa de crecimiento

+23%

Interanual

Panorama competitivo

Diversidad de productos
Alcance de mercado
Competitividad de precios

Segmentos clave de compradores

Cadenas minoristasDistribuidoresMarketplaces B2B

Desbloquear inteligencia comercial

Vea los patrones reales de comercio y los datos de compradores de este proveedor — exclusivo Enterprise.

Actualizar a Enterprise

Solo Enterprise

¿Listo para colaborar?

Obtenga precios competitivos en menos de 24 horas

Solicitar cotización Solicitar muestra
47

Puntuación de confianza

SILVER

82%

Tasa de respuesta

91%

Entrega puntual

Available

Volumen comercial

Trust Score

Acerca de

LLC Parfum Bar opera como socio comercial mayorista B2B desde Ukraine, con presencia activa en el mercado Faktorist B2B. Solicite un presupuesto en Faktorist para acceder a precios mayoristas competitivos y condiciones directas de fabricante.

1 Productos
1 Mercados
1 Transacciones
— (0 reseñas)

Productos destacados

Ver todo

Empty plastic spray bottles

Empty Plastic Spray Bottles (HS 9616101000) are classified under miscellaneous manufactured goods and serve as standard packaging containers for industrial or commercial liquid dispensing applications. LLC Parfum Bar, based in Ukraine, supplies these bottles to buyers in Moldova. The Faktorist B2B marketplace enables procurement of such packaging items through a direct quote request.

$12.92

1 mercados identificados por inteligencia comercial

Destinos de exportación verificados mediante datos transaccionales

Información de la empresa

Acerca de LLC Parfum Bar

Nombre registrado en idioma local: ТзОВ Парфум Бар

LLC Parfum Bar es un proveedor B2B con sede en Vinnytsia Region, Ucrania, listado en el marketplace Faktorist en faktorist.com/suppliers/39597976. La empresa ofrece 1 producto en la plataforma en las siguientes categorías: Miscellaneous Manufactured Goods. Destinos de exportación registrados incluyen Moldova.

Nombre de la empresa
LLC Parfum Bar
Nombre registrado
ТзОВ Парфум Бар
País
Ucrania
Ubicación
Vinnytsia Region
Categorías de producto
Miscellaneous Manufactured Goods
Productos listados
1
Mercados de exportación
Moldova
Estado de verificación
Listado en Faktorist
URL de la plataforma
faktorist.com/suppliers/39597976
Preguntas frecuentes

Preguntas frecuentes sobre LLC Parfum Bar

Preguntas habituales de compradores, respondidas con los datos del perfil de LLC Parfum Bar en Faktorist.

¿A qué se dedica LLC Parfum Bar?

LLC Parfum Bar es un proveedor B2B, publicado en Faktorist, con sede en Vinnytsia Region, Ucrania. La empresa ofrece 1 productos en la plataforma, incluidos: Empty plastic spray bottles.

¿En qué categorías de productos se especializa LLC Parfum Bar?

LLC Parfum Bar vende en las siguientes categorías en Faktorist: Miscellaneous Manufactured Goods. Los compradores pueden explorar el catálogo completo en el perfil de la empresa o filtrar el mercado por categoría para comparar con proveedores similares.

¿A qué países exporta LLC Parfum Bar?

LLC Parfum Bar tiene actividad comercial registrada con: Moldova. Envíe una Solicitud de Cotización en Faktorist para confirmar tarifas de envío, plazos e Incoterms para su destino.

¿Puedo solicitar muestras de producto a LLC Parfum Bar?

LLC Parfum Bar proporciona muestras de producto bajo petición. Use el botón "Solicitar Muestra" en el perfil para iniciar una solicitud a través de Faktorist.

¿Es LLC Parfum Bar un proveedor verificado en Faktorist?

LLC Parfum Bar está publicado en Faktorist y abierto a consultas de compradores. La verificación está en curso o pendiente — los compradores aún pueden solicitar cotizaciones y pedir a la empresa certificaciones, referencias y confirmaciones de registro.

¿Cómo compro a LLC Parfum Bar en Faktorist?

Abra el perfil de la empresa en Faktorist y use uno de los botones de acción: • "Solicitar Cotización" — comparta su producto objetivo, cantidad, destino e Incoterms; el proveedor responde con una cotización. • "Solicitar Muestra" — inicie una solicitud de muestra antes de realizar un pedido completo. • "Enviar Mensaje" — inicie una conversación directa a través de la plataforma. Faktorist media todos los datos de contacto hasta que se establezca una coincidencia verificada comprador-proveedor.
Explore lo relacionado en Faktorist

Comparar LLC Parfum Bar con proveedores similares

Más proveedores en UcraniaMiscellaneous Manufactured GoodsProveedores que exportan a MoldovaExplorar todos los proveedores
Faktorist

Conectando fabricantes ucranianos verificados con compradores internacionales a través de emparejamiento impulsado por IA y soluciones comerciales de extremo a extremo.

Manténgase informado

Oportunidades comerciales y noticias de la plataforma. Puede cancelar su suscripción en cualquier momento.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Para compradores

  • Encontrar proveedores
  • Categorías de productos
  • Solicitar cotización
  • Licitaciones empresariales
  • Compra en grupo
  • Cómo funciona

Para proveedores

  • Vender en Faktorist
  • Planes de precios
  • Centro de vendedores
  • Reclamar tu perfil
  • Panel del proveedor

Plataforma

  • Descripción general de SofiIA
  • Token de utilidad FTR
  • Programa de recompensas
  • Trade Finance
  • Orgullosamente hecho en Ucrania 🇺🇦
  • Programa UAmbassador
  • Generación de leads

Empresa

  • Acerca de nosotros
  • Eventos comerciales
  • Noticias
  • Centro de ayuda
  • Contacto
  • Relaciones con Inversores
  • Carreras

SofiIA

Dispositivo IACompradoresProveedoresFerias comercialesEquipos de ventasLogísticaFinanzasB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Descripción general del tokenTokenomicsApuesta y descuentosMecanismo de recompraHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityBilletera FTR

Revista y podcast

Alimentación y agriculturaDefensa y AeroespacialÉLAcero y metalesPolítica comercialPodcast

Logística

Unirse como socio logísticoGuía logísticaInformación de envío

© 2026 Faktorist. Todos los derechos reservados.

Política de privacidadTérminos de servicioPolítica de cookiesPrensa y MediosGuía de Marca

Comercio global, impulsado por la innovación

Obtener cotización