Pe Fales

Фоп Фалес

PE Fales (EDRPOU 2729002151) operates as a B2B supplier based in Zakarpattia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 1 active product lines, including Fuel wood (split), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 23+ transactions with cumulative volume of $94 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 5 international markets, including DE, PL, BE, SK, NL.

UA, Zakarpattia Region
  • Fuel wood (split)

PE Fales — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Zakarpattia Region, UA

Фоп Фалес

EDRPOU: 2729002151

1

Products

23+

Transactions

$94

Trade Volume

5

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for DE, PL, BE Markets

PE Fales maintains an active portfolio of 1 wood & wood articles items, including Fuel wood (split). This product line has been validated through 23+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

4401120000|Fuel wood (split)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
PE Fales
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
2729002151

Registered Address

Address
Zakarpattia Region, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
1 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
23+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
5 countries including DE, PL, BE, SK, NL

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from PE Fales Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

23+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
2729002151

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
23
Cumulative Volume
$94
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00002108BFC9
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Zakarpattia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Zakarpattia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
275
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Zakarpattia Region

LLC Forest Bam V Dzh Lennona 117 A

Kalyny

LLC Bonaar

Nyzhni Village

Small PE Ruta Apsha

Nyzhnia

LLC Lisko Trade

Mukachevo

LLC Export Ofis

Mukachevo

LLC Vtp Zaporizhenerhobud

Mukachevo

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Productos
Proveedores
Sofía
Cómo funciona
Precios
  1. Inicio
  2. Proveedores
  3. Ucrania
  4. Zakarpattia Region
  5. PE Fales
PF
15
Responde en 24 horas.Muestras disponibles bajo petición.

PE Fales

Pe Fales

🇺🇦Zakarpattia Region, Ucrania
Solicitar cotización

Puntuación de confianza

15
Empresa verificada
Perfil reclamado
Certificado
Historial comercial
Perfil completo30%

Métricas clave

1

Productos

Firma in para ver información comercial.

Mercados de exportación

5 mercados

🇩🇪Alemania🇵🇱Polonia🇧🇪Bélgica🇸🇰Eslovaquia🇳🇱Países Bajos

Detalles de la empresa

Nombre legalPe Fales
País🇺🇦Ucrania
UbicaciónZakarpattia Region

Acciones rápidas

Solicitar cotización Solicitar muestra

¿Es esta su empresa?

Reclame este perfil para actualizar información y responder a consultas.

Reclama este perfil

1

Productos

5

Mercados

0

Certificaciones

15%

Puntuación de confianza

Acerca de PE Fales

Basado en in Ukraine, PE Fales es un proveedor mayorista B2B verificado por Faktorist que atiende a compradores mayoristas internacionales. Envíe una solicitud de cotización a través de Faktorist para negociar condiciones mayoristas y confirmar el envío a su destino.

Productos destacados

Sin imagen

Fuel wood (split)

HS: 4401120000
~$0.21/unit23 pedidos
Cita Muestra

Proveedores similares

No se encontraron proveedores similares.

Ver todos de Ucrania

Inteligencia comercial

Enterprise

Posición de mercado

Top 12%

en el sector

Tasa de crecimiento

+23%

Interanual

Panorama competitivo

Diversidad de productos
Alcance de mercado
Competitividad de precios

Segmentos clave de compradores

Cadenas minoristasDistribuidoresMarketplaces B2B

Desbloquear inteligencia comercial

Vea los patrones reales de comercio y los datos de compradores de este proveedor — exclusivo Enterprise.

Actualizar a Enterprise

Solo Enterprise

¿Listo para colaborar?

Obtenga precios competitivos en menos de 24 horas

Solicitar cotización Solicitar muestra
47

Puntuación de confianza

SILVER

82%

Tasa de respuesta

91%

Entrega puntual

Available

Volumen comercial

Trust Score

Acerca de

Basado en in Ukraine, PE Fales es un proveedor mayorista B2B verificado por Faktorist que atiende a compradores mayoristas internacionales. Envíe una solicitud de cotización a través de Faktorist para negociar condiciones mayoristas y confirmar el envío a su destino.

1 Productos
5 Mercados
23 Transacciones
— (0 reseñas)

Productos destacados

Ver todo

Fuel wood (split)

Fuel Wood (Split) (HS 4401120000) is a solid biomass fuel product within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used for heating and energy generation in industrial and commercial settings. PE Fales, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in box packaging. The supplier exports to Germany, Poland, Belgium, Slovakia, and the Netherlands. Buyers can submit an RFQ for this product on the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$0.2123 pedidos

5 mercados identificados por inteligencia comercial

Destinos de exportación verificados mediante datos transaccionales

Información de la empresa

Acerca de PE Fales

Nombre registrado en idioma local: Фоп Фалес

PE Fales es un proveedor B2B con sede en Zakarpattia Region, Ucrania, listado en el marketplace Faktorist en faktorist.com/suppliers/2729002151. La empresa ofrece 1 producto en la plataforma en las siguientes categorías: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Destinos de exportación registrados incluyen Alemania, Polonia, Bélgica, Eslovaquia, Países Bajos.

Nombre de la empresa
PE Fales
Nombre registrado
Фоп Фалес
País
Ucrania
Ubicación
Zakarpattia Region
Categorías de producto
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Productos listados
1
Mercados de exportación
Alemania, Polonia, Bélgica, Eslovaquia + 1 más
Estado de verificación
Listado en Faktorist
URL de la plataforma
faktorist.com/suppliers/2729002151
Preguntas frecuentes

Preguntas frecuentes sobre PE Fales

Preguntas habituales de compradores, respondidas con los datos del perfil de PE Fales en Faktorist.

¿A qué se dedica PE Fales?

PE Fales es un proveedor B2B, publicado en Faktorist, con sede en Zakarpattia Region, Ucrania. La empresa ofrece 1 productos en la plataforma, incluidos: Fuel wood (split).

¿En qué categorías de productos se especializa PE Fales?

PE Fales vende en las siguientes categorías en Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Los compradores pueden explorar el catálogo completo en el perfil de la empresa o filtrar el mercado por categoría para comparar con proveedores similares.

¿A qué países exporta PE Fales?

PE Fales tiene actividad comercial registrada con: Alemania, Polonia, Bélgica, Eslovaquia, Países Bajos. Envíe una Solicitud de Cotización en Faktorist para confirmar tarifas de envío, plazos e Incoterms para su destino.

¿Puedo solicitar muestras de producto a PE Fales?

PE Fales proporciona muestras de producto bajo petición. Use el botón "Solicitar Muestra" en el perfil para iniciar una solicitud a través de Faktorist.

¿Es PE Fales un proveedor verificado en Faktorist?

PE Fales está publicado en Faktorist y abierto a consultas de compradores. La verificación está en curso o pendiente — los compradores aún pueden solicitar cotizaciones y pedir a la empresa certificaciones, referencias y confirmaciones de registro.

¿Cómo compro a PE Fales en Faktorist?

Abra el perfil de la empresa en Faktorist y use uno de los botones de acción: • "Solicitar Cotización" — comparta su producto objetivo, cantidad, destino e Incoterms; el proveedor responde con una cotización. • "Solicitar Muestra" — inicie una solicitud de muestra antes de realizar un pedido completo. • "Enviar Mensaje" — inicie una conversación directa a través de la plataforma. Faktorist media todos los datos de contacto hasta que se establezca una coincidencia verificada comprador-proveedor.
Explore lo relacionado en Faktorist

Comparar PE Fales con proveedores similares

Más proveedores en UcraniaTools, Hardware & ConstructionProveedores que exportan a AlemaniaProveedores que exportan a PoloniaProveedores que exportan a BélgicaProveedores que exportan a EslovaquiaProveedores que exportan a Países BajosExplorar todos los proveedores
Faktorist

Conectando fabricantes ucranianos verificados con compradores internacionales a través de emparejamiento impulsado por IA y soluciones comerciales de extremo a extremo.

Manténgase informado

Oportunidades comerciales y noticias de la plataforma. Puede cancelar su suscripción en cualquier momento.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Para compradores

  • Encontrar proveedores
  • Categorías de productos
  • Solicitar cotización
  • Licitaciones empresariales
  • Compra en grupo
  • Cómo funciona

Para proveedores

  • Vender en Faktorist
  • Planes de precios
  • Centro de vendedores
  • Reclamar tu perfil
  • Panel del proveedor

Plataforma

  • Descripción general de SofiIA
  • Token de utilidad FTR
  • Programa de recompensas
  • Trade Finance
  • Orgullosamente hecho en Ucrania 🇺🇦
  • Programa UAmbassador
  • Generación de leads

Empresa

  • Acerca de nosotros
  • Eventos comerciales
  • Noticias
  • Centro de ayuda
  • Contacto
  • Relaciones con Inversores
  • Carreras

SofiIA

Dispositivo IACompradoresProveedoresFerias comercialesEquipos de ventasLogísticaFinanzasB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Descripción general del tokenTokenomicsApuesta y descuentosMecanismo de recompraHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityBilletera FTR

Revista y podcast

Alimentación y agriculturaDefensa y AeroespacialÉLAcero y metalesPolítica comercialPodcast

Logística

Unirse como socio logísticoGuía logísticaInformación de envío

© 2026 Faktorist. Todos los derechos reservados.

Política de privacidadTérminos de servicioPolítica de cookiesPrensa y MediosGuía de Marca

Comercio global, impulsado por la innovación

Obtener cotización