LLC Atem Group (EDRPOU 40657853) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Corrugated cardboard packaging, Ceramic floor tiles, Glazed ceramic tiles, Ceramic floor tiles, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 2115+ transactions with cumulative volume of $1.9M USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 15 international markets, including CZ, US, MD, PL, SK.
LLC Atem Group — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, UA
ТзОВ Атем Груп
EDRPOU: 40657853
4
Products
2,115+
Transactions
$1.9M
Trade Volume
15
Export Markets
Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records
Ceramic Products for CZ, US, MD Markets
LLC Atem Group maintains an active portfolio of 3 ceramic products items, including Ceramic floor tiles, Glazed ceramic tiles, Ceramic floor tiles. This product line has been validated through 2114+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1880K USD.
LLC Atem Group maintains an active portfolio of 1 paper & paperboard items, including Corrugated cardboard packaging. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.
15 countries including CZ, US, MD, PL, SK, DE, HU, RO and others
Sample Policy
Sample Availability
Samples available on request
Start Sourcing from LLC Atem Group Today
Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.
Quick Inquiry
One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.
Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.
AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.
Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.
98%
Matching Accuracy
2.3s
Avg Response Time
12+
Languages Supported
24/7
Availability
2115+ transactions
Verified trade history
Verified Trust & Transaction Record
Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure
Entity Verification
Status
Pending
EDRPOU
40657853
Transaction Integrity
Verified Transactions
2,115
Cumulative Volume
$1.88M
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard
Platform Ecosystem
Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x0000454D33CE
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed
All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.
Faktorist mencantumkan LLC Atem Group sebagai pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang beroperasi dari Kyiv, Ukraine untuk perdagangan B2B global. Kirim permintaan penawaran melalui Faktorist untuk menegosiasikan ketentuan grosir dan mengonfirmasi pengiriman ke tujuan Anda.
Faktorist mencantumkan LLC Atem Group sebagai pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang beroperasi dari Kyiv, Ukraine untuk perdagangan B2B global. Kirim permintaan penawaran melalui Faktorist untuk menegosiasikan ketentuan grosir dan mengonfirmasi pengiriman ke tujuan Anda.
Tujuan ekspor diverifikasi melalui data transaksi.
Informasi perusahaan
Tentang LLC Atem Group
Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Атем Груп
LLC Atem Group adalah pemasok B2B berbasis di Kyiv, Ukraina, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/40657853. Perusahaan menawarkan 4 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Tools, Hardware & Construction, Glass, Ceramics & Stone. Destinasi ekspor yang tercatat meliputi Republik Ceko, Amerika Serikat, Moldova, Polandia, Slovakia, Jerman, Hungaria, Rumania dan lainnya.
Nama perusahaan
LLC Atem Group
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Атем Груп
Negara
Ukraina
Lokasi
Kyiv
Kategori produk
Tools, Hardware & Construction, Glass, Ceramics & Stone
Produk terdaftar
4
Pasar ekspor
Republik Ceko, Amerika Serikat, Moldova, Polandia + 11 lainnya
Pertanyaan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Atem Group di Faktorist.
Apa yang dilakukan LLC Atem Group?
LLC Atem Group adalah pemasok B2B, terdaftar di Faktorist, berbasis di Kyiv, Ukraina. Perusahaan menawarkan 4 produk di platform, termasuk: Corrugated cardboard packaging, Ceramic floor tiles, Glazed ceramic tiles, Ceramic floor tiles.
Dalam kategori produk apa LLC Atem Group mengkhususkan diri?
LLC Atem Group menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction, Glass, Ceramics & Stone. Pembeli dapat menelusuri seluruh katalog di profil perusahaan atau memfilter marketplace berdasarkan kategori untuk membandingkan dengan pemasok serupa.
Ke negara mana LLC Atem Group mengekspor?
LLC Atem Group memiliki aktivitas perdagangan tercatat dengan: Republik Ceko, Amerika Serikat, Moldova, Polandia, Slovakia, Jerman, Hungaria, Rumania, Yunani, Panama. Kirimkan Permintaan Penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengonfirmasi tarif pengiriman, waktu tunggu, dan Incoterms ke tujuan Anda.
Bisakah saya meminta sampel produk dari LLC Atem Group?
LLC Atem Group memberikan sampel produk berdasarkan permintaan. Gunakan tombol "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulai permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.
Apakah LLC Atem Group pemasok terverifikasi di Faktorist?
LLC Atem Group terdaftar di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli. Verifikasi sedang berlangsung atau tertunda.
Bagaimana cara saya membeli dari LLC Atem Group di Faktorist?
Buka profil perusahaan di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu tombol tindakan:
• "Minta Penawaran" — bagikan produk target, jumlah, tujuan, dan Incoterms.
• "Minta Sampel" — mulai permintaan sampel sebelum melakukan pemesanan penuh.
• "Kirim Pesan" — mulai percakapan langsung melalui platform.
Faktorist memediasi semua detail kontak sampai kecocokan pembeli-pemasok terverifikasi ditetapkan.