LLC Bio Farminh

ТзОВ Біо Фармінг

LLC Bio Farminh (EDRPOU 43407457) operates as a B2B supplier based in Zhytomyr Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Flaxseed, Corn (maize), Organic pumpkin seeds, Soybeans, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 176+ transactions with cumulative volume of $1.1M USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 7 international markets, including PL, CZ, NL, GB, IT.

UA, Zhytomyr Region
  • Flaxseed
  • Corn (maize)
  • Organic pumpkin seeds
  • Soybeans

LLC Bio Farminh — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Zhytomyr Region, UA

ТзОВ Біо Фармінг

EDRPOU: 43407457

4

Products

176+

Transactions

$1.1M

Trade Volume

7

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Oil Seeds for PL, CZ, NL Markets

LLC Bio Farminh maintains an active portfolio of 3 oil seeds items, including Flaxseed, Organic pumpkin seeds, Soybeans. This product line has been validated through 96+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $943K USD.

1204009000|Flaxseed1207999600|Organic pumpkin seeds1201900000|Soybeans

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for PL, CZ, NL Markets

LLC Bio Farminh maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Corn (maize). This product line has been validated through 80+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $207K USD.

1005900000|Corn (maize)

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Bio Farminh
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
43407457

Registered Address

Address
Zhytomyr Region, 11772, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
176+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$1.1M USD
Export Destinations
7 countries including PL, CZ, NL, GB, IT, AT, DE

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Bio Farminh Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

176+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
43407457

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
176
Cumulative Volume
$1.15M
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000000D06E96
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Zhytomyr Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Zhytomyr Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
417
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Zhytomyr Region

LLC Bioforest 2020

UA

LLC Agrofirma Malynivska

Pyrizhky Village

LLC Ivales Trade

Zhytomyr

Small PE Mahnoliia

UA

LLC Obio

UA

PE Ukrkontrakt

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produk
Pemasok
Sofia
Cara Kerja
Harga
  1. Beranda
  2. Pemasok
  3. Ukraina
  4. Zhytomyr Region
  5. LLC Bio Farminh
LB
30
Memberikan respons dalam waktu 24 jamSampel tersedia berdasarkan permintaan.

LLC Bio Farminh

🇺🇦Zhytomyr Region, Ukraina
Minta penawaran

Skor Kepercayaan

30
Perusahaan terverifikasi
Profil yang diklaim
Bersertifikat
Sejarah perdagangan
Kelengkapan Profil30%

Metrik Utama

4

Produk

Masuk in untuk melihat informasi perdagangan

Pasar ekspor

7 pasar

🇵🇱Polandia🇨🇿Republik Ceko🇳🇱Belanda🇬🇧Britania Raya🇮🇹Italia🇦🇹Austria🇩🇪Jerman

Detail Perusahaan

Negara🇺🇦Ukraina
LokasiZhytomyr Region
Kode Pos11772

Tindakan Cepat

Minta penawaran Minta sampel

Apakah ini perusahaan Anda?

Klaim profil ini untuk memperbarui informasi dan merespons pertanyaan.

Klaim Profil Ini

4

Produk

7

Pasar

0

Sertifikasi

30%

Skor Kepercayaan

Tentang LLC Bio Farminh

LLC Bio Farminh adalah pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang berbasis di in Ukraine, terdaftar di pasar Faktorist B2B. Kirim permintaan penawaran melalui Faktorist untuk menegosiasikan ketentuan grosir dan mengonfirmasi pengiriman ke tujuan Anda.

Produk Unggulan

Tanpa gambar

Flaxseed

HS: 1204009000
~$1.02/unit29 pesanan
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Corn (maize)

HS: 1005900000
~$0.32/unit80 pesanan
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Organic pumpkin seeds

HS: 1207999600
~$5.09/unit17 pesanan
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Soybeans

HS: 1201900000
~$0.84/unit50 pesanan
Mengutip Mencicipi

Pemasok serupa

Tidak ada pemasok serupa.

Lihat semua dari Ukraina

Intelijen perdagangan

Enterprise

Posisi pasar

Top 12%

di sektor

Tingkat pertumbuhan

+23%

Tahun ke tahun

Lanskap kompetitif

Keragaman produk
Jangkauan pasar
Daya saing harga

Segmen pembeli utama

Jaringan ritelDistributorMarketplace B2B

Buka intelijen perdagangan

Lihat pola perdagangan dan data pembeli — eksklusif Enterprise.

Tingkatkan ke Enterprise

Hanya Enterprise

Siap berkolaborasi?

Dapatkan harga kompetitif dalam 24 jam

Minta penawaran Minta sampel
47

Skor Kepercayaan

SILVER

82%

Tingkat Respons

91%

Pengiriman Tepat Waktu

$1M+

Volume Perdagangan

Trust Score

About

LLC Bio Farminh adalah pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang berbasis di in Ukraine, terdaftar di pasar Faktorist B2B. Kirim permintaan penawaran melalui Faktorist untuk menegosiasikan ketentuan grosir dan mengonfirmasi pengiriman ke tujuan Anda.

4 Produk
7 Pasar
176 Transaksi
— (0 reviews)

Produk Unggulan

View all

Flaxseed

Flaxseed (HS 1204009000) is an oilseed product within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, used for oil extraction and animal feed. LLC Bio Farminh, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bag packaging. The supplier exports to Poland, Czech Republic, Netherlands, and United Kingdom. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this flaxseed.

$1.0229 orders

Corn (maize)

Corn (Maize) (HS 1005900000) is a cereal grain used as a staple food ingredient and animal feed, sourced from the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. LLC Bio Farminh, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bag packaging. The supplier exports to Italy, Netherlands, Austria, and Germany. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.3280 orders

Organic pumpkin seeds

Organic Pumpkin Seeds (HS 1207999600) are oilseeds used in food processing and oil extraction, categorized under Oilseeds & Plant Materials. LLC Bio Farminh, based in Ukraine, supplies these seeds in big bags. The company exports to Austria. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

$5.0917 orders

Soybeans

Soybeans (HS 1201900000) are oilseeds in the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, used as a primary source for vegetable oil and protein meal. LLC Bio Farminh, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bags. The company exports to Germany and Austria. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and supplier details.

$0.8450 orders

7 markets identified by trade intelligence

Tujuan ekspor diverifikasi melalui data transaksi.

Informasi perusahaan

Tentang LLC Bio Farminh

Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Біо Фармінг

LLC Bio Farminh adalah pemasok B2B berbasis di Zhytomyr Region, Ukraina, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/43407457. Perusahaan menawarkan 4 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Destinasi ekspor yang tercatat meliputi Polandia, Republik Ceko, Belanda, Britania Raya, Italia, Austria, Jerman.

Nama perusahaan
LLC Bio Farminh
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Біо Фармінг
Negara
Ukraina
Lokasi
Zhytomyr Region
Kategori produk
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Produk terdaftar
4
Pasar ekspor
Polandia, Republik Ceko, Belanda, Britania Raya + 3 lainnya
Status verifikasi
Terdaftar di Faktorist
URL platform
faktorist.com/suppliers/43407457
Pertanyaan yang sering diajukan

Pertanyaan umum tentang LLC Bio Farminh

Pertanyaan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Bio Farminh di Faktorist.

Apa yang dilakukan LLC Bio Farminh?

LLC Bio Farminh adalah pemasok B2B, terdaftar di Faktorist, berbasis di Zhytomyr Region, Ukraina. Perusahaan menawarkan 4 produk di platform, termasuk: Flaxseed, Corn (maize), Organic pumpkin seeds, Soybeans.

Dalam kategori produk apa LLC Bio Farminh mengkhususkan diri?

LLC Bio Farminh menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Pembeli dapat menelusuri seluruh katalog di profil perusahaan atau memfilter marketplace berdasarkan kategori untuk membandingkan dengan pemasok serupa.

Ke negara mana LLC Bio Farminh mengekspor?

LLC Bio Farminh memiliki aktivitas perdagangan tercatat dengan: Polandia, Republik Ceko, Belanda, Britania Raya, Italia, Austria, Jerman. Kirimkan Permintaan Penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengonfirmasi tarif pengiriman, waktu tunggu, dan Incoterms ke tujuan Anda.

Bisakah saya meminta sampel produk dari LLC Bio Farminh?

LLC Bio Farminh memberikan sampel produk berdasarkan permintaan. Gunakan tombol "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulai permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.

Apakah LLC Bio Farminh pemasok terverifikasi di Faktorist?

LLC Bio Farminh terdaftar di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli. Verifikasi sedang berlangsung atau tertunda.

Bagaimana cara saya membeli dari LLC Bio Farminh di Faktorist?

Buka profil perusahaan di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu tombol tindakan: • "Minta Penawaran" — bagikan produk target, jumlah, tujuan, dan Incoterms. • "Minta Sampel" — mulai permintaan sampel sebelum melakukan pemesanan penuh. • "Kirim Pesan" — mulai percakapan langsung melalui platform. Faktorist memediasi semua detail kontak sampai kecocokan pembeli-pemasok terverifikasi ditetapkan.
Jelajahi terkait di Faktorist

Bandingkan LLC Bio Farminh dengan pemasok serupa

Lebih banyak pemasok di UkrainaOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPulses, Grains & CerealsPemasok yang mengekspor ke PolandiaPemasok yang mengekspor ke Republik CekoPemasok yang mengekspor ke BelandaPemasok yang mengekspor ke Britania RayaPemasok yang mengekspor ke ItaliaTelusuri semua pemasok
Faktorist

Menghubungkan produsen Ukraina terverifikasi dengan pembeli internasional melalui pencocokan yang didukung AI dan solusi perdagangan ujung ke ujung.

Tetap Terupdate

Peluang perdagangan & berita platform. Berhenti berlangganan kapan saja.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Untuk Pembeli

  • Cari Pemasok
  • Kategori Produk
  • Minta Penawaran
  • Tender Perusahaan
  • Pembelian Kelompok
  • Cara Kerja

Untuk Pemasok

  • Jual di Faktorist
  • Paket Harga
  • Pusat Penjual
  • Klaim Profil Anda
  • Dasbor Pemasok

Platform

  • Ikhtisar SofiIA
  • Token Utilitas FTR
  • Program Hadiah
  • Trade Finance
  • Dengan bangga dibuat di Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Pembuatan Prospek

Perusahaan

  • Tentang Kami
  • Acara Perdagangan
  • Berita
  • Pusat Bantuan
  • Hubungi Kami
  • Hubungan Investor
  • Karir

SofiIA

Perangkat SofiIA AISofiIA untuk PembeliSofiIA untuk PemasokSofiIA untuk Pameran DagangSofiIA untuk Tim PenjualanSofiIA untuk LogistikSofiIA untuk KeuanganB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Ikhtisar TokenTokenomikStaking & DiskonMekanisme Pembelian KembaliHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityDompet FTR

Majalah & Podcast

Pangan & PertanianPertahanan & DirgantaraDIABaja & LogamKebijakan PerdaganganSiniar

Logistik

Bergabung sebagai Mitra LogistikPanduan LogistikInformasi Pengiriman

© 2026 Faktorist. Semua hak dilindungi.

Kebijakan PrivasiSyarat LayananKebijakan KuePers & MediaPedoman Merek

Perdagangan Global, Didukung oleh Inovasi

Dapatkan penawaran