LLC Burzan Karho

ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

LLC Burzan Karho (EDRPOU 43614280) operates as a B2B supplier based in Odesa Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 5 active product lines, including Grain sorghum, Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 39+ transactions with cumulative volume of $2K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 4 international markets, including SA, ES, IN, GR.

UA, Odesa Region
  • Grain sorghum
  • Flaxseed
  • Yellow millet
  • Yellow peas
  • Yellow millet

LLC Burzan Karho — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Odesa Region, UA

ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

EDRPOU: 43614280

5

Products

39+

Transactions

$2K

Trade Volume

4

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 3 cereals items, including Grain sorghum, Yellow millet, Yellow millet. This product line has been validated through 11+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1007900000|Grain sorghum1008290000|Yellow millet1008300000|Yellow millet

Oil Seeds for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Flaxseed. This product line has been validated through 2+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1204009000|Flaxseed

Industrial Products for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Yellow peas. This product line has been validated through 26+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

713109000|Yellow peas

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Burzan Karho
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
43614280

Registered Address

Address
Odesa Region, 65026, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
5 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
39+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$2K USD
Export Destinations
4 countries including SA, ES, IN, GR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Burzan Karho Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

39+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
43614280

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
39
Cumulative Volume
$1.9K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00003300C014
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Odesa Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Odesa Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
711
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Odesa Region

LLC Oazis International Group

UA

LLC Transportno Ekspedytorska Ko

UA

LLC Teus Terminal

UA

LLC Sonmar

UA

LLC Aisberh Ltd

Chornomorsk

LLC Kholod Servys

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produk
Pemasok
Sofia
Cara Kerja
Harga
  1. Beranda
  2. Pemasok
  3. Ukraina
  4. Odesa Region
  5. LLC Burzan Karho
LB
15
Memberikan respons dalam waktu 24 jamSampel tersedia berdasarkan permintaan.

LLC Burzan Karho

🇺🇦Odesa Region, Ukraina
Minta penawaran

Skor Kepercayaan

15
Perusahaan terverifikasi
Profil yang diklaim
Bersertifikat
Sejarah perdagangan
Kelengkapan Profil30%

Metrik Utama

5

Produk

Masuk in untuk melihat informasi perdagangan

Pasar ekspor

4 pasar

🇸🇦Arab Saudi🇪🇸Spanyol🇮🇳India🇬🇷Yunani

Detail Perusahaan

Negara🇺🇦Ukraina
LokasiOdesa Region
Kode Pos65026

Tindakan Cepat

Minta penawaran Minta sampel

Apakah ini perusahaan Anda?

Klaim profil ini untuk memperbarui informasi dan merespons pertanyaan.

Klaim Profil Ini

5

Produk

4

Pasar

0

Sertifikasi

15%

Skor Kepercayaan

Tentang LLC Burzan Karho

LLC Burzan Karho adalah pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang berbasis di in Ukraine, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist B2B. Ajukan permintaan penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengakses harga grosir yang kompetitif dan ketentuan langsung dari pabrikan.

Produk Unggulan

Tanpa gambar

Grain sorghum

HS: 1007900000
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Flaxseed

HS: 1204009000
~$0.38/unit
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Yellow millet

HS: 1008290000
~$0.22/unit
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Yellow peas

HS: 713109000
~$0.29/unit26 pesanan
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Yellow millet

HS: 1008300000
Mengutip Mencicipi

Pemasok serupa

Tidak ada pemasok serupa.

Lihat semua dari Ukraina

Intelijen perdagangan

Enterprise

Posisi pasar

Top 12%

di sektor

Tingkat pertumbuhan

+23%

Tahun ke tahun

Lanskap kompetitif

Keragaman produk
Jangkauan pasar
Daya saing harga

Segmen pembeli utama

Jaringan ritelDistributorMarketplace B2B

Buka intelijen perdagangan

Lihat pola perdagangan dan data pembeli — eksklusif Enterprise.

Tingkatkan ke Enterprise

Hanya Enterprise

Siap berkolaborasi?

Dapatkan harga kompetitif dalam 24 jam

Minta penawaran Minta sampel
47

Skor Kepercayaan

SILVER

82%

Tingkat Respons

91%

Pengiriman Tepat Waktu

Available

Volume Perdagangan

Trust Score

About

LLC Burzan Karho adalah pemasok grosir B2B terverifikasi yang berbasis di in Ukraine, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist B2B. Ajukan permintaan penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengakses harga grosir yang kompetitif dan ketentuan langsung dari pabrikan.

5 Produk
4 Pasar
39 Transaksi
— (0 reviews)

Produk Unggulan

View all

Grain sorghum

Grain Sorghum (HS 1007900000) is a cereal grain used in the production of animal feed, ethanol, and human food products within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The supplier exports grain sorghum to Saudi Arabia. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

Flaxseed

Flaxseed (HS 1204009000) is a raw oilseed commodity within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, sourced for pressing into linseed oil or use in food and feed applications. Supplier LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bag packaging. The company exports flaxseed to Saudi Arabia. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to request pricing and supply terms.

$0.38

Yellow millet

Yellow Millet (HS 1008290000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and animal feed manufacturers for its nutritional and culinary applications. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product to international markets including Spain. The Faktorist B2B marketplace enables buyers to submit a quote request for this grain through the platform’s RFQ system.

$0.22

Yellow peas

Yellow Peas (HS 713109000) are a pulse crop used in the grains and cereals category, sourced from LLC Burzan Karho in Ukraine. The supplier offers bulk packaging for these agricultural commodities. Export destinations include India. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and availability.

$0.2926 orders

Yellow millet

Yellow Millet (HS 1008300000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly used for human consumption and animal feed. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product. The supplier exports to Greece. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request a quote.

4 markets identified by trade intelligence

Tujuan ekspor diverifikasi melalui data transaksi.

Informasi perusahaan

Tentang LLC Burzan Karho

Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

LLC Burzan Karho adalah pemasok B2B berbasis di Odesa Region, Ukraina, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/43614280. Perusahaan menawarkan 5 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials. Destinasi ekspor yang tercatat meliputi Arab Saudi, Spanyol, India, Yunani.

Nama perusahaan
LLC Burzan Karho
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Бурзан Карго
Negara
Ukraina
Lokasi
Odesa Region
Kategori produk
Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials
Produk terdaftar
5
Pasar ekspor
Arab Saudi, Spanyol, India, Yunani
Status verifikasi
Terdaftar di Faktorist
URL platform
faktorist.com/suppliers/43614280
Pertanyaan yang sering diajukan

Pertanyaan umum tentang LLC Burzan Karho

Pertanyaan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Burzan Karho di Faktorist.

Apa yang dilakukan LLC Burzan Karho?

LLC Burzan Karho adalah pemasok B2B, terdaftar di Faktorist, berbasis di Odesa Region, Ukraina. Perusahaan menawarkan 5 produk di platform, termasuk: Grain sorghum, Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas, Yellow millet.

Dalam kategori produk apa LLC Burzan Karho mengkhususkan diri?

LLC Burzan Karho menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials. Pembeli dapat menelusuri seluruh katalog di profil perusahaan atau memfilter marketplace berdasarkan kategori untuk membandingkan dengan pemasok serupa.

Ke negara mana LLC Burzan Karho mengekspor?

LLC Burzan Karho memiliki aktivitas perdagangan tercatat dengan: Arab Saudi, Spanyol, India, Yunani. Kirimkan Permintaan Penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengonfirmasi tarif pengiriman, waktu tunggu, dan Incoterms ke tujuan Anda.

Bisakah saya meminta sampel produk dari LLC Burzan Karho?

LLC Burzan Karho memberikan sampel produk berdasarkan permintaan. Gunakan tombol "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulai permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.

Apakah LLC Burzan Karho pemasok terverifikasi di Faktorist?

LLC Burzan Karho terdaftar di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli. Verifikasi sedang berlangsung atau tertunda.

Bagaimana cara saya membeli dari LLC Burzan Karho di Faktorist?

Buka profil perusahaan di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu tombol tindakan: • "Minta Penawaran" — bagikan produk target, jumlah, tujuan, dan Incoterms. • "Minta Sampel" — mulai permintaan sampel sebelum melakukan pemesanan penuh. • "Kirim Pesan" — mulai percakapan langsung melalui platform. Faktorist memediasi semua detail kontak sampai kecocokan pembeli-pemasok terverifikasi ditetapkan.
Jelajahi terkait di Faktorist

Bandingkan LLC Burzan Karho dengan pemasok serupa

Lebih banyak pemasok di UkrainaPulses, Grains & CerealsOilseeds & Plant MaterialsPemasok yang mengekspor ke Arab SaudiPemasok yang mengekspor ke SpanyolPemasok yang mengekspor ke IndiaPemasok yang mengekspor ke YunaniTelusuri semua pemasok
Faktorist

Menghubungkan produsen Ukraina terverifikasi dengan pembeli internasional melalui pencocokan yang didukung AI dan solusi perdagangan ujung ke ujung.

Tetap Terupdate

Peluang perdagangan & berita platform. Berhenti berlangganan kapan saja.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Untuk Pembeli

  • Cari Pemasok
  • Kategori Produk
  • Minta Penawaran
  • Tender Perusahaan
  • Pembelian Kelompok
  • Cara Kerja

Untuk Pemasok

  • Jual di Faktorist
  • Paket Harga
  • Pusat Penjual
  • Klaim Profil Anda
  • Dasbor Pemasok

Platform

  • Ikhtisar SofiIA
  • Token Utilitas FTR
  • Program Hadiah
  • Trade Finance
  • Dengan bangga dibuat di Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Pembuatan Prospek

Perusahaan

  • Tentang Kami
  • Acara Perdagangan
  • Berita
  • Pusat Bantuan
  • Hubungi Kami
  • Hubungan Investor
  • Karir

SofiIA

Perangkat SofiIA AISofiIA untuk PembeliSofiIA untuk PemasokSofiIA untuk Pameran DagangSofiIA untuk Tim PenjualanSofiIA untuk LogistikSofiIA untuk KeuanganB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Ikhtisar TokenTokenomikStaking & DiskonMekanisme Pembelian KembaliHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityDompet FTR

Majalah & Podcast

Pangan & PertanianPertahanan & DirgantaraDIABaja & LogamKebijakan PerdaganganSiniar

Logistik

Bergabung sebagai Mitra LogistikPanduan LogistikInformasi Pengiriman

© 2026 Faktorist. Semua hak dilindungi.

Kebijakan PrivasiSyarat LayananKebijakan KuePers & MediaPedoman Merek

Perdagangan Global, Didukung oleh Inovasi

Dapatkan penawaran