LLC Kvarts

ТзОВ Кварц

LLC Kvarts (EDRPOU 19274160) operates as a B2B supplier based in Zaporizhzhia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 5 active product lines, including Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts, 24v rotary electrical switches, 24v rotary electrical switches, Electrical equipment parts, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 14+ transactions with cumulative volume of $3K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including MD, GE, LT.

UA, Zaporizhzhia Region
  • Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts
  • 24v rotary electrical switches
  • 24v rotary electrical switches
  • Electrical equipment parts
  • Fusible fuses

LLC Kvarts — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Zaporizhzhia Region, UA

ТзОВ Кварц

EDRPOU: 19274160

5

Products

14+

Transactions

$3K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Electrical Equipment & Components for MD, GE, LT Markets

LLC Kvarts maintains an active portfolio of 5 electrical machinery & equipment items, including Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts, 24v rotary electrical switches, 24v rotary electrical switches, Electrical equipment parts, Fusible fuses. This product line has been validated through 14+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $3K USD.

8546200010|Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts8536109090|24v rotary electrical switches8536105090|24v rotary electrical switches8538909900|Electrical equipment parts8535100000|Fusible fuses

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Kvarts
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
19274160

Registered Address

Address
Zaporizhzhia Region, 69089, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
5 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
14+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$3K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including MD, GE, LT

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Kvarts Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

14+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
19274160

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
14
Cumulative Volume
$2.9K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00005A2AE7CF
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Zaporizhzhia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Zaporizhzhia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
152
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Zaporizhzhia Region

LLC Rin Ltd

UA

LLC Torhovyi Dim Liderparts

Zaporizhzhia

Shramko Hanna Mefodiivna

UA

LLC Zaporizkyi Lyvarno Mekhanichnyi Plant

UA

LLC Hermes 1

Zaporizhzhia

PAT Zaporizkyi Metalurhiinyi Kombinat Za Pivdenne

Zaporizhzhia

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produk
Pemasok
Sofia
Cara Kerja
Harga
  1. Beranda
  2. Pemasok
  3. Ukraina
  4. Zaporizhzhia Region
  5. LLC Kvarts
LK
15
Memberikan respons dalam waktu 24 jamSampel tersedia berdasarkan permintaan.

LLC Kvarts

🇺🇦Zaporizhzhia Region, Ukraina
Minta penawaran

Skor Kepercayaan

15
Perusahaan terverifikasi
Profil yang diklaim
Bersertifikat
Sejarah perdagangan
Kelengkapan Profil30%

Metrik Utama

5

Produk

Masuk in untuk melihat informasi perdagangan

Pasar ekspor

3 pasar

🇲🇩Moldova🇬🇪Georgia🇱🇹Lituania

Detail Perusahaan

Negara🇺🇦Ukraina
LokasiZaporizhzhia Region
Kode Pos69089

Tindakan Cepat

Minta penawaran Minta sampel

Apakah ini perusahaan Anda?

Klaim profil ini untuk memperbarui informasi dan merespons pertanyaan.

Klaim Profil Ini

5

Produk

3

Pasar

0

Sertifikasi

15%

Skor Kepercayaan

Tentang LLC Kvarts

LLC Kvarts beroperasi sebagai mitra perdagangan grosir b2b dari Ukraine, dengan kehadiran aktif di Faktorist B2B marketplace. Ajukan permintaan penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengakses harga grosir yang kompetitif dan ketentuan langsung dari pabrikan.

Produk Unggulan

Tanpa gambar

Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts

HS: 8546200010IO
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

24v rotary electrical switches

HS: 8536109090
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

24v rotary electrical switches

HS: 8536105090
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Electrical equipment parts

HS: 8538909900
~$18.37/unit
Mengutip Mencicipi
Tanpa gambar

Fusible fuses

HS: 8535100000
~$5.33/unit
Mengutip Mencicipi

Pemasok serupa

Tidak ada pemasok serupa.

Lihat semua dari Ukraina

Intelijen perdagangan

Enterprise

Posisi pasar

Top 12%

di sektor

Tingkat pertumbuhan

+23%

Tahun ke tahun

Lanskap kompetitif

Keragaman produk
Jangkauan pasar
Daya saing harga

Segmen pembeli utama

Jaringan ritelDistributorMarketplace B2B

Buka intelijen perdagangan

Lihat pola perdagangan dan data pembeli — eksklusif Enterprise.

Tingkatkan ke Enterprise

Hanya Enterprise

Siap berkolaborasi?

Dapatkan harga kompetitif dalam 24 jam

Minta penawaran Minta sampel
47

Skor Kepercayaan

SILVER

82%

Tingkat Respons

91%

Pengiriman Tepat Waktu

Available

Volume Perdagangan

Trust Score

About

LLC Kvarts beroperasi sebagai mitra perdagangan grosir b2b dari Ukraine, dengan kehadiran aktif di Faktorist B2B marketplace. Ajukan permintaan penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengakses harga grosir yang kompetitif dan ketentuan langsung dari pabrikan.

5 Produk
3 Pasar
14 Transaksi
— (0 reviews)

Produk Unggulan

View all

Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts

Ceramic Electric Insulators with Metal Parts (HS 8546200010) are electrical equipment components designed for high-voltage insulation in power transmission and distribution systems. The supplier, LLC Kvarts, is based in Ukraine and manufactures these insulators under the IO brand. The product is exported to Moldova and is packaged in boxes for secure transport. Buyers can request a quote for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace by submitting an RFQ.

24v rotary electrical switches

24V Rotary Electrical Switches (HS 8536109090) are electrical equipment components used for controlling circuits in industrial and commercial systems. Supplier LLC Kvarts, based in Ukraine, produces these switches for distribution in markets such as Moldova. The switches are packaged in boxes for secure transport. Submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to verify supplier details and availability.

24v rotary electrical switches

24V Rotary Electrical Switches (HS 8536105090) are electrical equipment components used for controlling circuits in industrial and commercial applications. LLC Kvarts, based in Ukraine, supplies these switches packaged in boxes. The supplier exports to Moldova. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and availability.

Electrical equipment parts

Electrical Equipment Parts (HS 8538909900) are components used in the maintenance and assembly of electrical systems within the Electrical Equipment & Supplies category. Supplier LLC Kvarts, based in Ukraine, supplies these parts in boxes. The company exports to Georgia, Moldova, and Lithuania. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source these parts.

$18.37

Fusible fuses

Fusible Fuses (HS 8535100000) are electrical circuit protection devices within the Electrical Equipment & Supplies category, designed to interrupt current flow during overloads or short circuits. Supplier LLC Kvarts, based in Ukraine, supplies these components in box packaging. The supplier exports to Georgia, Moldova, and Lithuania. Buyers on the Faktorist marketplace can submit an RFQ to verify pricing and availability.

$5.33

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Tujuan ekspor diverifikasi melalui data transaksi.

Informasi perusahaan

Tentang LLC Kvarts

Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Кварц

LLC Kvarts adalah pemasok B2B berbasis di Zaporizhzhia Region, Ukraina, terdaftar di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/19274160. Perusahaan menawarkan 5 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Destinasi ekspor yang tercatat meliputi Moldova, Georgia, Lituania.

Nama perusahaan
LLC Kvarts
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Кварц
Negara
Ukraina
Lokasi
Zaporizhzhia Region
Kategori produk
Electrical Equipment & Supplies
Produk terdaftar
5
Pasar ekspor
Moldova, Georgia, Lituania
Status verifikasi
Terdaftar di Faktorist
URL platform
faktorist.com/suppliers/19274160
Pertanyaan yang sering diajukan

Pertanyaan umum tentang LLC Kvarts

Pertanyaan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Kvarts di Faktorist.

Apa yang dilakukan LLC Kvarts?

LLC Kvarts adalah pemasok B2B, terdaftar di Faktorist, berbasis di Zaporizhzhia Region, Ukraina. Perusahaan menawarkan 5 produk di platform, termasuk: Ceramic electric insulators with metal parts, 24v rotary electrical switches, 24v rotary electrical switches, Electrical equipment parts, Fusible fuses.

Dalam kategori produk apa LLC Kvarts mengkhususkan diri?

LLC Kvarts menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Electrical Equipment & Supplies. Pembeli dapat menelusuri seluruh katalog di profil perusahaan atau memfilter marketplace berdasarkan kategori untuk membandingkan dengan pemasok serupa.

Ke negara mana LLC Kvarts mengekspor?

LLC Kvarts memiliki aktivitas perdagangan tercatat dengan: Moldova, Georgia, Lituania. Kirimkan Permintaan Penawaran di Faktorist untuk mengonfirmasi tarif pengiriman, waktu tunggu, dan Incoterms ke tujuan Anda.

Bisakah saya meminta sampel produk dari LLC Kvarts?

LLC Kvarts memberikan sampel produk berdasarkan permintaan. Gunakan tombol "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulai permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.

Apakah LLC Kvarts pemasok terverifikasi di Faktorist?

LLC Kvarts terdaftar di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli. Verifikasi sedang berlangsung atau tertunda.

Bagaimana cara saya membeli dari LLC Kvarts di Faktorist?

Buka profil perusahaan di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu tombol tindakan: • "Minta Penawaran" — bagikan produk target, jumlah, tujuan, dan Incoterms. • "Minta Sampel" — mulai permintaan sampel sebelum melakukan pemesanan penuh. • "Kirim Pesan" — mulai percakapan langsung melalui platform. Faktorist memediasi semua detail kontak sampai kecocokan pembeli-pemasok terverifikasi ditetapkan.
Jelajahi terkait di Faktorist

Bandingkan LLC Kvarts dengan pemasok serupa

Lebih banyak pemasok di UkrainaElectrical Equipment & SuppliesPemasok yang mengekspor ke MoldovaPemasok yang mengekspor ke GeorgiaPemasok yang mengekspor ke LituaniaTelusuri semua pemasok
Faktorist

Menghubungkan produsen Ukraina terverifikasi dengan pembeli internasional melalui pencocokan yang didukung AI dan solusi perdagangan ujung ke ujung.

Tetap Terupdate

Peluang perdagangan & berita platform. Berhenti berlangganan kapan saja.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Untuk Pembeli

  • Cari Pemasok
  • Kategori Produk
  • Minta Penawaran
  • Tender Perusahaan
  • Pembelian Kelompok
  • Cara Kerja

Untuk Pemasok

  • Jual di Faktorist
  • Paket Harga
  • Pusat Penjual
  • Klaim Profil Anda
  • Dasbor Pemasok

Platform

  • Ikhtisar SofiIA
  • Token Utilitas FTR
  • Program Hadiah
  • Trade Finance
  • Dengan bangga dibuat di Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Pembuatan Prospek

Perusahaan

  • Tentang Kami
  • Acara Perdagangan
  • Berita
  • Pusat Bantuan
  • Hubungi Kami
  • Hubungan Investor
  • Karir

SofiIA

Perangkat SofiIA AISofiIA untuk PembeliSofiIA untuk PemasokSofiIA untuk Pameran DagangSofiIA untuk Tim PenjualanSofiIA untuk LogistikSofiIA untuk KeuanganB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Ikhtisar TokenTokenomikStaking & DiskonMekanisme Pembelian KembaliHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityDompet FTR

Majalah & Podcast

Pangan & PertanianPertahanan & DirgantaraDIABaja & LogamKebijakan PerdaganganSiniar

Logistik

Bergabung sebagai Mitra LogistikPanduan LogistikInformasi Pengiriman

© 2026 Faktorist. Semua hak dilindungi.

Kebijakan PrivasiSyarat LayananKebijakan KuePers & MediaPedoman Merek

Perdagangan Global, Didukung oleh Inovasi

Dapatkan penawaran