LLC Charivna Nyva

ТзОВ Чарівна Нива

LLC Charivna Nyva (EDRPOU 35778199) operates as a B2B supplier based in Vinnytsia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 4 active product lines, including Soybeans, Sunflower meal (granulated), Crude sunflower oil, Soft wheat, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 66+ transactions with cumulative volume of $4K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 8 international markets, including NL, FR, SG, CY, BD.

UA, Vinnytsia Region
  • Soybeans
  • Sunflower meal (granulated)
  • Crude sunflower oil
  • Soft wheat

LLC Charivna Nyva — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Vinnytsia Region, UA

ТзОВ Чарівна Нива

EDRPOU: 35778199

4

Products

66+

Transactions

$4K

Trade Volume

8

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Oil Seeds for NL, FR, SG Markets

LLC Charivna Nyva maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Soybeans. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1201900000|Soybeans

Residues from Food Industries for NL, FR, SG Markets

LLC Charivna Nyva maintains an active portfolio of 1 residues from food industries items, including Sunflower meal (granulated). This product line has been validated through 2+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

2306300000|Sunflower meal (granulated)

Animal or Vegetable Fats & Oils for NL, FR, SG Markets

LLC Charivna Nyva maintains an active portfolio of 1 animal or vegetable fats & oils items, including Crude sunflower oil. This product line has been validated through 54+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

1512119100|Crude sunflower oil

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for NL, FR, SG Markets

LLC Charivna Nyva maintains an active portfolio of 1 cereals items, including Soft wheat. This product line has been validated through 9+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $1K USD.

1001990000|Soft wheat

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Charivna Nyva
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
35778199

Registered Address

Address
Vinnytsia Region, 24312, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
4 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
66+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$4K USD
Export Destinations
8 countries including NL, FR, SG, CY, BD, ES, VN, EG

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Charivna Nyva Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

66+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
35778199

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
66
Cumulative Volume
$4.0K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000039A294D1
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Vinnytsia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Vinnytsia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
453
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Vinnytsia Region

LLC Agrofirma Birkoff

UA

LLC Pellehrin

UA

PE Vyrobnyche Ob Yednannia Elna Service

UA

Farm Mariia B

UA

LLC Kondyterskyi Dim Vatsak

UA

LLC Zhsa

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produk
Pembekal
Sofia
Cara Kerja
Harga
  1. Laman utama
  2. Pembekal
  3. Ukraine
  4. Vinnytsia Region
  5. LLC Charivna Nyva
LC
25
Memberi respons dalam masa 24 jamSampel atas Permintaan

LLC Charivna Nyva

🇺🇦Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine
Minta sebut harga

Skor Kepercayaan

25
Syarikat yang disahkan
Profil yang dituntut
Diperakui
Sejarah perdagangan
Kelengkapan Profil30%

Metrik Utama

4

Produk

Tandatangan in untuk melihat risikan perdagangan

Pasaran eksport

8 pasaran

🇳🇱Belanda🇫🇷Perancis🇸🇬Singapura🇨🇾Cyprus🇧🇩Bangladesh🇪🇸Sepanyol🇻🇳Vietnam🇪🇬Mesir

Butiran Syarikat

Negara🇺🇦Ukraine
LokasiVinnytsia Region
Poskod24312

Tindakan Pantas

Minta sebut harga Minta sampel

Adakah ini syarikat anda?

Tuntut profil ini untuk mengemas kini maklumat dan menjawab pertanyaan.

Tuntut Profil Ini

4

Produk

8

Pasaran

0

Pensijilan

25%

Skor Kepercayaan

Perihal LLC Charivna Nyva

Berdasarkan in Ukraine, LLC Charivna Nyva merupakan pembekal borong b2b yang disahkan Faktorist, melayani pembeli borong antarabangsa. Mohon sebut harga di Faktorist untuk mendapatkan harga borong yang kompetitif dan terma terus daripada pengilang.

Produk Teratas

Tiada imej

Soybeans

HS: 1201900000
~$0.38/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Sunflower meal (granulated)

HS: 2306300000
~$0.14/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Crude sunflower oil

HS: 1512119100
~$0.70/unit54 pesanan
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Soft wheat

HS: 1001990000
~$0.17/unit
Petikan Sampel

Pembekal serupa

Tiada pembekal serupa ditemui.

Lihat semua dari Ukraine

Risikan perdagangan

Enterprise

Kedudukan pasaran

Top 12%

dalam sektor

Kadar pertumbuhan

+23%

Tahun ke tahun

Landskap persaingan

Kepelbagaian produk
Jangkauan pasaran
Daya saing harga

Segmen pembeli utama

Rangkaian peruncitPengedarPasaran B2B

Buka kunci risikan perdagangan

Lihat corak perdagangan sebenar dan data pembeli — eksklusif Enterprise.

Naik taraf ke Enterprise

Hanya Enterprise

Sedia berkolaborasi?

Dapatkan harga kompetitif dalam masa 24 jam

Minta sebut harga Minta sampel
47

Skor Kepercayaan

SILVER

82%

Kadar Respons

91%

Penghantaran Tepat Masa

Available

Jumlah Dagangan

Trust Score

About

Berdasarkan in Ukraine, LLC Charivna Nyva merupakan pembekal borong b2b yang disahkan Faktorist, melayani pembeli borong antarabangsa. Mohon sebut harga di Faktorist untuk mendapatkan harga borong yang kompetitif dan terma terus daripada pengilang.

4 Produk
8 Pasaran
66 Transaksi
— (0 reviews)

Produk Teratas

View all

Soybeans

Soybeans (HS 1201900000) are oilseeds within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, commonly used for processing into vegetable oil and animal feed. The supplier is LLC Charivna Nyva, based in Ukraine. This product is exported to the Netherlands and is available in bulk packaging. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to receive a quote request.

$0.38

Sunflower meal (granulated)

Sunflower Meal (Granulated) (HS 2306300000) is a protein-rich feed ingredient used in livestock and poultry nutrition, categorized under Agricultural Inputs & Materials. LLC Charivna Nyva, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bulk packaging. The product is exported to France. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source this verified supplier’s sunflower meal.

$0.14

Crude sunflower oil

Crude Sunflower Oil (HS 1512119100) is a raw vegetable oil used in the fats and oils category for food processing and industrial applications. LLC Charivna Nyva, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bottled packaging. Export destinations include Singapore and Cyprus. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.754 orders

Soft wheat

Soft Wheat (HS 1001990000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and animal feed manufacturers for milling or blending. LLC Charivna Nyva, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity in bulk packaging. The supplier exports to Bangladesh, Spain, Vietnam, and Egypt. Buyers on the Faktorist marketplace can submit an RFQ to request pricing and supply terms.

$0.17

8 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinasi eksport disahkan melalui data transaksi

Informasi perusahaan

Tentang LLC Charivna Nyva

Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Чарівна Нива

LLC Charivna Nyva ialah pembekal B2B berpangkalan di Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine, disenaraikan di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/35778199. Syarikat menawarkan 4 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Agricultural Inputs & Materials, Fats & Oils, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Destinasi eksport yang dicatatkan termasuk Belanda, Perancis, Singapura, Cyprus, Bangladesh, Sepanyol, Vietnam, Mesir.

Nama syarikat
LLC Charivna Nyva
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Чарівна Нива
Negara
Ukraine
Lokasi
Vinnytsia Region
Kategori produk
Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Agricultural Inputs & Materials, Fats & Oils, Pulses, Grains & Cereals
Produk terdaftar
4
Pasar ekspor
Belanda, Perancis, Singapura, Cyprus + 4 lagi
Status verifikasi
Disenaraikan di Faktorist
URL platform
faktorist.com/suppliers/35778199
Soalan lazim

Pertanyaan umum tentang LLC Charivna Nyva

Soalan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Charivna Nyva di Faktorist.

Apakah yang dilakukan LLC Charivna Nyva?

LLC Charivna Nyva ialah pembekal B2B, disenaraikan di Faktorist, berpusat di Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine. Syarikat menawarkan 4 produk di platform, termasuk: Soybeans, Sunflower meal (granulated), Crude sunflower oil, Soft wheat.

Dalam kategori produk apakah LLC Charivna Nyva mengkhususkan diri?

LLC Charivna Nyva menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Oilseeds & Plant Materials, Agricultural Inputs & Materials, Fats & Oils, Pulses, Grains & Cereals. Pembeli boleh menyemak imbas katalog penuh di profil syarikat atau menapis pasaran mengikut kategori.

Ke negara manakah LLC Charivna Nyva mengeksport?

LLC Charivna Nyva mempunyai aktiviti perdagangan tercatat dengan: Belanda, Perancis, Singapura, Cyprus, Bangladesh, Sepanyol, Vietnam, Mesir. Hantar Permintaan Sebut Harga di Faktorist untuk mengesahkan tarif penghantaran dan Incoterms ke destinasi anda.

Bolehkah saya meminta sampel produk daripada LLC Charivna Nyva?

LLC Charivna Nyva menyediakan sampel produk atas permintaan. Gunakan butang "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulakan permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.

Adakah LLC Charivna Nyva pembekal disahkan di Faktorist?

LLC Charivna Nyva disenaraikan di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli.

Bagaimana saya membeli daripada LLC Charivna Nyva di Faktorist?

Buka profil syarikat di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu butang tindakan: "Minta Sebut Harga", "Minta Sampel", atau "Hantar Mesej".
Jelajahi terkait di Faktorist

Bandingkan LLC Charivna Nyva dengan pemasok serupa

Lebih banyak pemasok di UkraineOilseeds & Plant MaterialsAgricultural Inputs & MaterialsFats & OilsPulses, Grains & CerealsPemasok yang mengekspor ke BelandaPemasok yang mengekspor ke PerancisPemasok yang mengekspor ke SingapuraPemasok yang mengekspor ke CyprusPemasok yang mengekspor ke BangladeshTelusuri semua pemasok
Faktorist

Menghubungkan pengilang Ukraine disahkan dengan pembeli antarabangsa melalui padanan berkuasa AI dan penyelesaian perdagangan hujung ke hujung.

Kekal Dikemas Kini

Peluang perdagangan & berita platform. Nyahlanggan bila-bila masa.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Untuk Pembeli

  • Cari Pembekal
  • Kategori Produk
  • Minta Sebut Harga
  • Tender Perusahaan
  • Pembelian Kumpulan
  • Cara Kerja

Untuk Pembekal

  • Jual di Faktorist
  • Pelan Harga
  • Pusat Penjual
  • Tuntut Profil Anda
  • Papan Pemuka Pembekal

Platform

  • Gambaran Keseluruhan SofiIA
  • Token Utiliti FTR
  • Program Ganjaran
  • Trade Finance
  • Dengan Bangga Dibuat di Ukraine 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Penjanaan Pautan

Syarikat

  • Tentang Kami
  • Acara Perdagangan
  • Berita
  • Pusat Bantuan
  • Hubungi
  • Hubungan Pelabur
  • Kerjaya

SofiIA

Peranti AI SofiIASofiIA untuk PembeliSofiIA untuk PembekalSofiIA untuk Pameran PerdaganganSofiIA untuk Pasukan JualanSofiIA untuk LogistikSofiIA untuk KewanganB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Gambaran Keseluruhan TokenTokenomikPegadaian & DiskaunMekanisme Beli BalikHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityDompet FTR

Majalah & Podcast

Makanan & PertanianPertahanan & AeroangkasaITKeluli & LogamDasar PerdaganganPodcast

Logistik

Sertai sebagai Rakan LogistikPanduan LogistikMaklumat Penghantaran

© 2026 Faktorist. Semua hak terpelihara.

Dasar PrivasiTerma PerkhidmatanDasar KukiAkhbar & MediaGaris Panduan Jenama

Perdagangan Global, Dikuasakan oleh Inovasi

Dapatkan sebut harga