LLC Toprak Ozer

ТзОВ Топрак Озер

LLC Toprak Ozer (EDRPOU 39412419) operates as a B2B supplier based in Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 6 active product lines, including Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Edged unplaned pine sawn timber, Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Sawn timber (edged, unplaned), available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 26+ transactions with cumulative volume of $18K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 3 international markets, including DE, FR, TR.

UA, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytski Village
  • Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber
  • Edged unplaned pine sawn timber
  • Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber
  • Sawn timber (edged, unplaned)
  • Profiled wood
  • Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

LLC Toprak Ozer — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, UA

ТзОВ Топрак Озер

EDRPOU: 39412419

6

Products

26+

Transactions

$18K

Trade Volume

3

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Wholesale Wood Products & Industrial Packaging Solutions for DE, FR, TR Markets

LLC Toprak Ozer maintains an active portfolio of 6 wood & wood articles items, including Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Edged unplaned pine sawn timber, Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Sawn timber (edged, unplaned), Profiled wood. This product line has been validated through 26+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $18K USD.

4407969900|Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber4407119000|Edged unplaned pine sawn timber4407999000|Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber4407979900|Sawn timber (edged, unplaned)4409101800|Profiled wood4407129000|Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Toprak Ozer
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
39412419

Registered Address

Address
Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, 23219, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
6 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
26+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$18K USD
Export Destinations
3 countries including DE, FR, TR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Toprak Ozer Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

26+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
39412419

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
26
Cumulative Volume
$18.2K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000034724F1A
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Vinnytsia Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Vinnytsia Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
453
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Vinnytsia Region

LLC Agrofirma Birkoff

UA

LLC Pellehrin

UA

PE Vyrobnyche Ob Yednannia Elna Service

UA

Farm Mariia B

UA

LLC Kondyterskyi Dim Vatsak

UA

LLC Zhsa

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Produk
Pembekal
Sofia
Cara Kerja
Harga
  1. Laman utama
  2. Pembekal
  3. Ukraine
  4. Vinnytsia Region
  5. Vinnytski Village
  6. LLC Toprak Ozer
LT
20
Memberi respons dalam masa 24 jamSampel atas Permintaan

LLC Toprak Ozer

🇺🇦Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine
Minta sebut harga

Skor Kepercayaan

20
Syarikat yang disahkan
Profil yang dituntut
Diperakui
Sejarah perdagangan
Kelengkapan Profil30%

Metrik Utama

6

Produk

Tandatangan in untuk melihat risikan perdagangan

Pasaran eksport

3 pasaran

🇩🇪Jerman🇫🇷Perancis🇹🇷Turki

Loading map…

Butiran Syarikat

Negara🇺🇦Ukraine
LokasiVinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region
Poskod23219

Tindakan Pantas

Minta sebut harga Minta sampel

Adakah ini syarikat anda?

Tuntut profil ini untuk mengemas kini maklumat dan menjawab pertanyaan.

Tuntut Profil Ini

6

Produk

3

Pasaran

0

Pensijilan

20%

Skor Kepercayaan

Perihal LLC Toprak Ozer

LLC Toprak Ozer beroperasi sebagai rakan dagangan borong b2b dari Kampung Vinnytski, Ukraine, dengan kehadiran aktif di pasaran Faktorist B2B. Minta sebut harga di Faktorist untuk akses harga borong kompetitif dan terma pengilang terus.

Produk Teratas

Tiada imej

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

HS: 4407969900
~$0.32/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Edged unplaned pine sawn timber

HS: 4407119000
~$0.47/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

HS: 4407999000
~$0.41/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Sawn timber (edged, unplaned)

HS: 4407979900
~$0.44/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Profiled wood

HS: 4409101800
~$0.49/unit
Petikan Sampel
Tiada imej

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

HS: 4407129000
~$0.50/unit10 pesanan
Petikan Sampel

Pembekal serupa

Tiada pembekal serupa ditemui.

Lihat semua dari Ukraine

Risikan perdagangan

Enterprise

Kedudukan pasaran

Top 12%

dalam sektor

Kadar pertumbuhan

+23%

Tahun ke tahun

Landskap persaingan

Kepelbagaian produk
Jangkauan pasaran
Daya saing harga

Segmen pembeli utama

Rangkaian peruncitPengedarPasaran B2B

Buka kunci risikan perdagangan

Lihat corak perdagangan sebenar dan data pembeli — eksklusif Enterprise.

Naik taraf ke Enterprise

Hanya Enterprise

Sedia berkolaborasi?

Dapatkan harga kompetitif dalam masa 24 jam

Minta sebut harga Minta sampel
47

Skor Kepercayaan

SILVER

82%

Kadar Respons

91%

Penghantaran Tepat Masa

$10K+

Jumlah Dagangan

Trust Score

About

LLC Toprak Ozer beroperasi sebagai rakan dagangan borong b2b dari Kampung Vinnytski, Ukraine, dengan kehadiran aktif di pasaran Faktorist B2B. Minta sebut harga di Faktorist untuk akses harga borong kompetitif dan terma pengilang terus.

6 Produk
3 Pasaran
26 Transaksi
— (0 reviews)

Produk Teratas

View all

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

Edged Unplaned Spruce Sawn Timber (HS 4407969900) is a construction-grade wood product used for structural framing, joinery, and building projects within the Tools, Hardware & Construction category. LLC Toprak Ozer, based in Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, supplies this timber. The product is exported to Germany. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist marketplace to verify pricing and availability.

$0.32

Edged unplaned pine sawn timber

Edged Unplaned Pine Sawn Timber (HS 4407119000) is a wood product used in construction and carpentry for framing, flooring, and structural applications. LLC Toprak Ozer, based in Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, supplies this timber to buyers in the building materials sector. The product is exported to France and Germany. Buyers can submit a quote request for this item through the Faktorist B2B marketplace.

$0.47

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

Edged Unplaned Spruce Sawn Timber (HS 4407999000) is a wood product in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category used for structural framing, carpentry, and general building applications. LLC Toprak Ozer supplies this timber from Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, with export destinations including Turkey, Germany, and France. Buyers can request a quote for this product on the Faktorist marketplace by submitting an RFQ.

$0.41

Sawn timber (edged, unplaned)

Sawn Timber (Edged, Unplaned) (HS 4407979900) is a wood product in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category, used by construction firms and timber traders for structural framing, joinery, and further processing. Supplier LLC Toprak Ozer operates from Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, and exports to France and Germany. This product is available for quote requests through the Faktorist B2B marketplace. Submit an RFQ on Faktorist to confirm pricing and availability.

$0.44

Profiled wood

Profiled Wood (HS 4409101800) is a processed timber product used in the Tools, Hardware & Construction category for applications such as flooring, cladding, or joinery. LLC Toprak Ozer, based in Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, supplies this material. The product is exported to France. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to connect with this verified supplier.

$0.49

Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber

Edged Unplaned Spruce Sawn Timber (HS 4407129000) is a wood product used in construction and carpentry, categorized under Tools, Hardware & Construction. LLC Toprak Ozer, based in Vinnytski Village, Ukraine, supplies this timber. The product is exported to Turkey, France, and Germany. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to request pricing and availability.

$0.510 orders

3 markets identified by trade intelligence

Destinasi eksport disahkan melalui data transaksi

Informasi perusahaan

Tentang LLC Toprak Ozer

Nama terdaftar dalam bahasa lokal: ТзОВ Топрак Озер

LLC Toprak Ozer ialah pembekal B2B berpangkalan di Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine, disenaraikan di marketplace Faktorist di faktorist.com/suppliers/39412419. Syarikat menawarkan 6 produk di platform dalam kategori berikut: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Destinasi eksport yang dicatatkan termasuk Jerman, Perancis, Turki.

Nama syarikat
LLC Toprak Ozer
Nama terdaftar
ТзОВ Топрак Озер
Negara
Ukraine
Lokasi
Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region
Kategori produk
Tools, Hardware & Construction
Produk terdaftar
6
Pasar ekspor
Jerman, Perancis, Turki
Status verifikasi
Disenaraikan di Faktorist
URL platform
faktorist.com/suppliers/39412419
Soalan lazim

Pertanyaan umum tentang LLC Toprak Ozer

Soalan umum pembeli, dijawab menggunakan data profil LLC Toprak Ozer di Faktorist.

Apakah yang dilakukan LLC Toprak Ozer?

LLC Toprak Ozer ialah pembekal B2B, disenaraikan di Faktorist, berpusat di Vinnytski Village, Vinnytsia Region, Ukraine. Syarikat menawarkan 6 produk di platform, termasuk: Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Edged unplaned pine sawn timber, Edged unplaned spruce sawn timber, Sawn timber (edged, unplaned), Profiled wood.

Dalam kategori produk apakah LLC Toprak Ozer mengkhususkan diri?

LLC Toprak Ozer menjual dalam kategori berikut di Faktorist: Tools, Hardware & Construction. Pembeli boleh menyemak imbas katalog penuh di profil syarikat atau menapis pasaran mengikut kategori.

Ke negara manakah LLC Toprak Ozer mengeksport?

LLC Toprak Ozer mempunyai aktiviti perdagangan tercatat dengan: Jerman, Perancis, Turki. Hantar Permintaan Sebut Harga di Faktorist untuk mengesahkan tarif penghantaran dan Incoterms ke destinasi anda.

Bolehkah saya meminta sampel produk daripada LLC Toprak Ozer?

LLC Toprak Ozer menyediakan sampel produk atas permintaan. Gunakan butang "Minta Sampel" di profil untuk memulakan permintaan sampel melalui Faktorist.

Adakah LLC Toprak Ozer pembekal disahkan di Faktorist?

LLC Toprak Ozer disenaraikan di Faktorist dan terbuka untuk pertanyaan pembeli.

Bagaimana saya membeli daripada LLC Toprak Ozer di Faktorist?

Buka profil syarikat di Faktorist dan gunakan salah satu butang tindakan: "Minta Sebut Harga", "Minta Sampel", atau "Hantar Mesej".
Jelajahi terkait di Faktorist

Bandingkan LLC Toprak Ozer dengan pemasok serupa

Lebih banyak pemasok di UkraineTools, Hardware & ConstructionPemasok yang mengekspor ke JermanPemasok yang mengekspor ke PerancisPemasok yang mengekspor ke TurkiTelusuri semua pemasok
Faktorist

Menghubungkan pengilang Ukraine disahkan dengan pembeli antarabangsa melalui padanan berkuasa AI dan penyelesaian perdagangan hujung ke hujung.

Kekal Dikemas Kini

Peluang perdagangan & berita platform. Nyahlanggan bila-bila masa.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Untuk Pembeli

  • Cari Pembekal
  • Kategori Produk
  • Minta Sebut Harga
  • Tender Perusahaan
  • Pembelian Kumpulan
  • Cara Kerja

Untuk Pembekal

  • Jual di Faktorist
  • Pelan Harga
  • Pusat Penjual
  • Tuntut Profil Anda
  • Papan Pemuka Pembekal

Platform

  • Gambaran Keseluruhan SofiIA
  • Token Utiliti FTR
  • Program Ganjaran
  • Trade Finance
  • Dengan Bangga Dibuat di Ukraine 🇺🇦
  • Program UAmbassador
  • Penjanaan Pautan

Syarikat

  • Tentang Kami
  • Acara Perdagangan
  • Berita
  • Pusat Bantuan
  • Hubungi
  • Hubungan Pelabur
  • Kerjaya

SofiIA

Peranti AI SofiIASofiIA untuk PembeliSofiIA untuk PembekalSofiIA untuk Pameran PerdaganganSofiIA untuk Pasukan JualanSofiIA untuk LogistikSofiIA untuk KewanganB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Gambaran Keseluruhan TokenTokenomikPegadaian & DiskaunMekanisme Beli BalikHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityDompet FTR

Majalah & Podcast

Makanan & PertanianPertahanan & AeroangkasaITKeluli & LogamDasar PerdaganganPodcast

Logistik

Sertai sebagai Rakan LogistikPanduan LogistikMaklumat Penghantaran

© 2026 Faktorist. Semua hak terpelihara.

Dasar PrivasiTerma PerkhidmatanDasar KukiAkhbar & MediaGaris Panduan Jenama

Perdagangan Global, Dikuasakan oleh Inovasi

Dapatkan sebut harga