LLC Det Yua

ТзОВ Дет Юа

LLC Det Yua (EDRPOU 36029113) operates as a B2B supplier based in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 2 active product lines, including Thermal cutting machine support parts, Cutting tools, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 2+ transactions with cumulative volume of $7 USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 1 international markets, including GE.

UA, Kyiv Region, Kyiv
  • Thermal cutting machine support parts
  • Cutting tools

LLC Det Yua — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Kyiv, Kyiv Region, UA

ТзОВ Дет Юа

EDRPOU: 36029113

2

Products

2+

Transactions

$7

Trade Volume

1

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Machinery & Mechanical Equipment for GE Markets

LLC Det Yua maintains an active portfolio of 1 machinery & mechanical appliances items, including Thermal cutting machine support parts. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

8466103800|Thermal cutting machine support parts

Industrial Products for GE Markets

LLC Det Yua maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Cutting tools. This product line has been validated through 1+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

8207199000|Cutting tools

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Det Yua
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
36029113

Registered Address

Address
Kyiv, Kyiv Region, 03680, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
2 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
2+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$0K USD
Export Destinations
1 countries including GE

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Det Yua Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

2+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
36029113

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
2
Cumulative Volume
$7
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x00007B1CB722
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Kyiv Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Kyiv Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
3081
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Kyiv Region

LLC Zihraimo Prosp Holosiivskyi

Kyiv

LLC Torhovyi Dim UkrarmaTrade

Kyiv

FE Koka Kola Beverages Ltd

UA

LLC Dinamik Smart Lohistik

Kyiv

Small PE Nv

Kyiv

LLC Natan Konstrakshn

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Ürünler
Tedarikçiler
Sofiia
Nasıl Çalışır
Fiyatlandırma
  1. Anasayfa
  2. Tedarikçiler
  3. Ukrayna
  4. Kyiv Region
  5. Kyiv
  6. LLC Det Yua
LD
15
24 saat içinde yanıt verilir.Talep üzerine örnekler gönderilir.

LLC Det Yua

🇺🇦Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrayna
Teklif iste

Güven Puanı

15
Doğrulanmış şirket
İddia edilen profil
Sertifikalı
Ticaret geçmişi
Profil Tamamlama30%

Temel Metrikler

2

Ürünler

Alım satım bilgilerini görüntülemek için in'ı imzalayın.

İhracat pazarları

1 pazar

🇬🇪Georgia

Loading map…

Şirket Bilgileri

Ülke🇺🇦Ukrayna
KonumKyiv, Kyiv Region
Posta Kodu03680

Hızlı İşlemler

Teklif iste Numune iste

Bu sizin şirketiniz mi?

Bu profili talep ederek bilgileri güncelleyin ve sorgulara yanıt verin.

Bu Profili Sahiplenin

2

Ürünler

1

Pazarlar

0

Sertifikalar

15%

Güven Puanı

LLC Det Yua hakkında

in B2B toptan satışında uzmanlaşmış, Kyiv, Ukraine, LLC Det Yua, uluslararası alıcılara toptan satış koşulları sunan doğrulanmış bir Faktorist tedarikçisidir. Toptan satış koşullarını müzakere etmek ve sevkiyatı varış noktanıza onaylamak için Faktorist üzerinden bir teklif talebi gönderin.

En İyi Ürünler

Resim yok

Thermal cutting machine support parts

HS: 8466103800
~$4.20/unit
Alıntı Örnek
Resim yok

Cutting tools

HS: 8207199000
~$47.79/unit
Alıntı Örnek

Benzer tedarikçiler

Benzer tedarikçi bulunamadı.

Ukrayna'dan tümünü gör

Ticaret istihbaratı

Enterprise

Pazar konumu

Top 12%

sektörde

Büyüme oranı

+23%

Yıllık

Rekabet ortamı

Ürün çeşitliliği
Pazar erişimi
Fiyat rekabetçiliği

Önemli alıcı segmentleri

Perakende zincirleriDistribütörlerB2B pazaryerleri

Ticaret istihbaratını aç

Bu tedarikçinin gerçek ticaret modellerini ve alıcı verilerini görün — Enterprise'a özel.

Enterprise'a yükselt

Yalnızca Enterprise

İş birliğine hazır mısınız?

24 saat içinde rekabetçi fiyatlar alın

Teklif iste Numune iste
47

Güven Puanı

SILVER

82%

Yanıt Oranı

91%

Zamanında Teslimat

Available

İşlem Hacmi

Trust Score

About

in B2B toptan satışında uzmanlaşmış, Kyiv, Ukraine, LLC Det Yua, uluslararası alıcılara toptan satış koşulları sunan doğrulanmış bir Faktorist tedarikçisidir. Toptan satış koşullarını müzakere etmek ve sevkiyatı varış noktanıza onaylamak için Faktorist üzerinden bir teklif talebi gönderin.

2 Ürünler
1 Piyasalar
2 İşlemler
— (0 reviews)

En İyi Ürünler

View all

Thermal cutting machine support parts

Thermal Cutting Machine Support Parts (HS 8466103800) are components used in industrial machinery to maintain the stability and precision of thermal cutting equipment. LLC Det Yua, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these parts for buyers in the machinery sector. The supplier exports to Georgia. Buyers can submit a quote request on the Faktorist B2B marketplace to source these support parts.

$4.2

Cutting tools

Cutting Tools (HS 8207199000) are interchangeable tool components used in industrial machining and construction applications, falling under the Tools, Hardware & Construction category. LLC Det Yua, based in Kyiv, Ukraine, supplies these products to buyers in Georgia. The Faktorist B2B marketplace enables procurement of such industrial consumables through a direct quote request.

$47.79

1 markets identified by trade intelligence

İhracat hedefleri işlem verileri aracılığıyla doğrulandı.

Şirket bilgileri

LLC Det Yua hakkında

Yerel dilde kayıtlı ad: ТзОВ Дет Юа

LLC Det Yua, Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrayna merkezli bir B2B tedarikçisidir ve Faktorist pazaryerinde listelenmiştir: faktorist.com/suppliers/36029113. Şirket platformda 2 ürün sunmaktadır, aşağıdaki kategorilerde: Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Tools, Hardware & Construction. Kayıtlı ihracat destinasyonları şunları içerir: Georgia.

Şirket adı
LLC Det Yua
Kayıtlı ad
ТзОВ Дет Юа
Ülke
Ukrayna
Konum
Kyiv, Kyiv Region
Ürün kategorileri
Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Tools, Hardware & Construction
Listelenen ürünler
2
İhracat pazarları
Georgia
Doğrulama durumu
Faktorist'te listelenmiş
Platform URL'si
faktorist.com/suppliers/36029113
Sık sorulan sorular

LLC Det Yua hakkında sık sorulan sorular

Faktorist'teki LLC Det Yua profil verileri kullanılarak yanıtlanan yaygın alıcı soruları.

LLC Det Yua ne yapar?

LLC Det Yua, Faktorist'te listelenen, Kyiv, Kyiv Region, Ukrayna merkezli bir B2B tedarikçisidir. Şirket platformda 2 ürün sunmaktadır; bunlar arasında Thermal cutting machine support parts, Cutting tools bulunmaktadır.

LLC Det Yua hangi ürün kategorilerinde uzmanlaşmıştır?

LLC Det Yua Faktorist'te şu kategorilerde satış yapmaktadır: Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Tools, Hardware & Construction. Alıcılar şirket profilindeki tam kataloğu inceleyebilir veya benzer tedarikçilerle karşılaştırmak için pazaryerini kategoriye göre filtreleyebilir.

LLC Det Yua hangi ülkelere ihracat yapar?

LLC Det Yua şu ülkelerle kayıtlı ticaret faaliyetine sahiptir: Georgia. Nakliye ücretlerini, teslim sürelerini ve varış noktanız için Incoterms'i onaylamak üzere Faktorist'te bir Teklif Talebi gönderin.

LLC Det Yua'den ürün numunesi isteyebilir miyim?

LLC Det Yua talep üzerine ürün numuneleri sağlar. Faktorist üzerinden bir numune talebi başlatmak için profildeki "Numune İste" düğmesini kullanın.

LLC Det Yua Faktorist'te doğrulanmış bir tedarikçi midir?

LLC Det Yua Faktorist'te listelenmiş ve alıcı sorgularına açıktır. Doğrulama devam ediyor veya beklemede — alıcılar yine de teklif isteyebilir ve şirketten sertifikalar, referanslar ve sicil onayları talep edebilir.

Faktorist'te LLC Det Yua'den nasıl tedarik ederim?

Faktorist'te şirket profilini açın ve eylem düğmelerinden birini kullanın: • "Teklif İste" — hedef ürününüzü, miktarı, varış noktasını ve Incoterms'i paylaşın; tedarikçi bir teklifle yanıt verir. • "Numune İste" — tam bir sipariş vermeden önce bir numune talebi başlatın. • "Mesaj Gönder" — platform üzerinden doğrudan bir konuşma başlatın. Faktorist, doğrulanmış bir alıcı-tedarikçi eşleşmesi sağlanana kadar tüm iletişim bilgilerine aracılık eder.
Faktorist'te ilgili konuları keşfedin

LLC Det Yua'i benzer tedarikçilerle karşılaştır

Ukrayna'de daha fazla tedarikçiIndustrial Machinery & EquipmentTools, Hardware & ConstructionGeorgia'a ihracat yapan tedarikçilerTüm tedarikçilere göz at
Faktorist

AI destekli eşleştirme ve uçtan uca ticaret çözümleri aracılığıyla doğrulanmış Ukraynalı üreticileri uluslararası alıcılarla bağlamak.

Güncel Kalın

Alım satım fırsatları ve platform haberleri. İstediğiniz zaman aboneliğinizi iptal edebilirsiniz.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Alıcılar İçin

  • Tedarikçi Bul
  • Ürün Kategorileri
  • Fiyat Teklifini İsteyin
  • Kurumsal İhaleler
  • Grup Satın Alma
  • Nasıl Çalışır

Tedarikçiler İçin

  • Faktorist'te Satın
  • Fiyatlandırma Planları
  • Satıcı Merkezi
  • Profilinizi Talep Edin
  • Tedarikçi Paneli

Platform

  • SofiIA Özeti
  • FTR Utility Jetonu
  • Ödül Programı
  • Trade Finance
  • Ukrayna'da Gururla Yapıldı 🇺🇦
  • UAmbassador Programı
  • Müşteri Adayı Oluşturma

Şirket

  • Hakkımızda
  • Ticaret Etkinlikleri
  • Haberler
  • Yardım Merkezi
  • İletişim
  • Yatırımcı İlişkileri
  • Kariyer

SofiIA

AI CihazıAlıcılarTedarikçilerTicaret FuarlarıSatış EkipleriLojistikFinansB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

FTR Jetonu

Jetonu ÖzetiToken ekonomisiStake ve İndirimlerGeri Satın Alma MekanizmasıHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityFTR Cüzdan

Dergi ve Podcast

Gıda ve TarımSavunma ve HavacılıkBTÇelik ve MetallerTicaret PolitikasıPodcast

Lojistik

Lojistik Ortağı Olarak KatılLojistik RehberiNakliye Bilgileri

© 2026 Faktorist. Tüm hakları saklıdır.

Gizlilik PolitikasıHizmet ŞartlarıÇerez PolitikasıBasın ve MedyaMarka Kılavuzu

İnovasyonla Güçlenen Küresel Ticaret

Teklif al