LLC Burzan Karho

ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

LLC Burzan Karho (EDRPOU 43614280) operates as a B2B supplier based in Odesa Region, UA. The current catalog comprises 5 active product lines, including Grain sorghum, Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas, available for wholesale procurement through the Faktorist platform. Verified trade history on the platform includes 39+ transactions with cumulative volume of $2K USD. The company maintains active trade relationships across 4 international markets, including SA, ES, IN, GR.

UA, Odesa Region
  • Grain sorghum
  • Flaxseed
  • Yellow millet
  • Yellow peas
  • Yellow millet

LLC Burzan Karho — Industrial & Trade Products B2B Supplier & Exporter in Odesa Region, UA

ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

EDRPOU: 43614280

5

Products

39+

Transactions

$2K

Trade Volume

4

Export Markets

Blockchain-verified transactions·Multi-step verification protocol·Immutable transaction records

Agricultural Products & Export Commodities for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 3 cereals items, including Grain sorghum, Yellow millet, Yellow millet. This product line has been validated through 11+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1007900000|Grain sorghum1008290000|Yellow millet1008300000|Yellow millet

Oil Seeds for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 1 oil seeds items, including Flaxseed. This product line has been validated through 2+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $0K USD.

1204009000|Flaxseed

Industrial Products for SA, ES, IN Markets

LLC Burzan Karho maintains an active portfolio of 1 industrial products items, including Yellow peas. This product line has been validated through 26+ verified B2B transactions on the Faktorist platform, representing a cumulative trade volume of $2K USD.

713109000|Yellow peas

Technical Specifications & Company Data

Company Identification

Legal Entity Name
LLC Burzan Karho
Registry Code (EDRPOU)
43614280

Registered Address

Address
Odesa Region, 65026, UA
Country of Origin
UA

Trade & Export Capabilities

Active Product Lines
5 products available for B2B procurement
Verified Transactions
39+ completed B2B transactions on Faktorist
Cumulative Trade Volume
$2K USD
Export Destinations
4 countries including SA, ES, IN, GR

Sample Policy

Sample Availability
Samples available on request

Start Sourcing from LLC Burzan Karho Today

Submit a Request for Quotation to receive competitive pricing within 24 hours. Faktorist's AI-powered trade assistant, Sofiia, matches your requirements with 98% accuracy and a 2.3-second average response time, supporting instant communication across 12 languages.

Quick Inquiry

One-click inquiry requiring no account registration. Ideal for initial price checks and product availability verification. Submit in under 30 seconds.

Send Quick Inquiry
Most Popular

Request for Quotation

Full-featured RFQ with detailed specifications, quantity requirements, delivery terms, and certification needs. Receive structured quotes with up to 3 rounds of negotiation in the Deal Arena.

Request Detailed Quote

Broadcast RFQ

AI-matched multi-supplier sourcing. Sofiia analyzes your requirements and broadcasts to the most relevant verified suppliers. Compare competitive offers side-by-side.

Broadcast to Suppliers

Powered by Sofiia — AI Trade Assistant

Sofiia leverages advanced natural language processing to understand your procurement requirements, match you with optimal suppliers, translate communications in real-time across 12 languages, and provide instant market intelligence. Every interaction is secured through Faktorist's blockchain-verified transaction infrastructure.

98%

Matching Accuracy

2.3s

Avg Response Time

12+

Languages Supported

24/7

Availability

39+ transactions

Verified trade history

Verified Trust & Transaction Record

Immutable verification data secured on Faktorist blockchain infrastructure

Entity Verification

Status
Pending
EDRPOU
43614280

Transaction Integrity

Verified Transactions
39
Cumulative Volume
$1.9K
Record Type
Blockchain-Immutable
On Platform Since
February 21, 2026
Trust Level
standard

Platform Ecosystem

Subscription Tier
free
Verification Hash
0x000018BB5387
Infrastructure
FTR Token Network
Data Integrity
Cryptographically Sealed

All transaction records are permanently stored on Faktorist's distributed ledger infrastructure. Verification data is sourced from Ukrainian state registries, financial databases, and platform transaction logs. The verification hash above is a deterministic identifier derived from the entity's registration and verification timestamps.

Market Intelligence — Odesa Region B2B Sector

Aggregated from Faktorist platform data across verified suppliers and $24B+ in analyzed trade flows.

Odesa Region Supplier Landscape

Active Suppliers
711
Avg Products per Supplier
0
Verification Rate
0%

Data sourced from Faktorist's verified trade intelligence network spanning 190 global markets. Figures represent aggregated, anonymized platform data and are updated periodically.

More Suppliers in Odesa Region

LLC Oazis International Group

UA

LLC Transportno Ekspedytorska Ko

UA

LLC Teus Terminal

UA

LLC Sonmar

UA

LLC Aisberh Ltd

Chornomorsk

LLC Kholod Servys

UA

Browse All Suppliers →Browse All Products →
F
Faktorist
Sản phẩm
Nhà cung cấp
Sofia
Cách thức hoạt động
Giá cả
  1. Trang chủ
  2. Nhà cung cấp
  3. Ukraina
  4. Odesa Region
  5. LLC Burzan Karho
LB
15
Sẽ phản hồi trong vòng 24 giờ.Mẫu theo yêu cầu

LLC Burzan Karho

🇺🇦Odesa Region, Ukraina
Yêu cầu báo giá

Điểm tin cậy

15
Công ty đã được xác minh
Hồ sơ đã xác nhận
Được chứng nhận
Lịch sử thương mại
Mức độ hoàn thiện hồ sơ30%

Các chỉ số chính

5

Sản phẩm

Đăng nhập in để xem thông tin tình báo thương mại

Thị trường xuất khẩu

4 thị trường

🇸🇦Ả Rập Saudi🇪🇸Tây Ban Nha🇮🇳Ấn Độ🇬🇷Hy Lạp

Thông tin chi tiết về công ty

Quốc gia🇺🇦Ukraina
Vị tríOdesa Region
Mã bưu chính65026

Thao tác nhanh

Yêu cầu báo giá Yêu cầu mẫu

Đây có phải là công ty của bạn không?

Nhận hồ sơ này để cập nhật thông tin và phản hồi các yêu cầu.

Xác nhận quyền sở hữu hồ sơ này

5

Sản phẩm

4

Thị trường

0

Chứng nhận

15%

Điểm tin cậy

Giới thiệu về LLC Burzan Karho

LLC Burzan Karho là nhà cung cấp bán buôn B2B đã được xác minh có trụ sở tại in Ukraine, được niêm yết trên thị trường Faktorist B2B. Yêu cầu báo giá trên Faktorist để nhận được giá bán buôn cạnh tranh và các điều khoản trực tiếp từ nhà sản xuất.

Sản phẩm hàng đầu

Không có ảnh

Grain sorghum

HS: 1007900000
Trích dẫn Vật mẫu
Không có ảnh

Flaxseed

HS: 1204009000
~$0.38/unit
Trích dẫn Vật mẫu
Không có ảnh

Yellow millet

HS: 1008290000
~$0.22/unit
Trích dẫn Vật mẫu
Không có ảnh

Yellow peas

HS: 713109000
~$0.29/unit26 đơn đặt hàng
Trích dẫn Vật mẫu
Không có ảnh

Yellow millet

HS: 1008300000
Trích dẫn Vật mẫu

Nhà cung cấp tương tự

Không tìm thấy nhà cung cấp tương tự.

Xem tất cả từ Ukraina

Tình báo thương mại

Enterprise

Vị thế thị trường

Top 12%

trong ngành

Tỷ lệ tăng trưởng

+23%

So với năm trước

Cảnh quan cạnh tranh

Đa dạng sản phẩm
Phạm vi thị trường
Khả năng cạnh tranh giá

Phân khúc người mua chính

Chuỗi bán lẻNhà phân phốiSàn B2B

Mở khóa tình báo thương mại

Xem các mô hình giao dịch thực và dữ liệu người mua — độc quyền Enterprise.

Nâng cấp lên Enterprise

Chỉ Enterprise

Sẵn sàng hợp tác?

Nhận báo giá cạnh tranh trong 24 giờ

Yêu cầu báo giá Yêu cầu mẫu
47

Điểm tin cậy

SILVER

82%

Tỷ lệ phản hồi

91%

Giao hàng đúng giờ

Available

Khối lượng giao dịch

Trust Score

About

LLC Burzan Karho là nhà cung cấp bán buôn B2B đã được xác minh có trụ sở tại in Ukraine, được niêm yết trên thị trường Faktorist B2B. Yêu cầu báo giá trên Faktorist để nhận được giá bán buôn cạnh tranh và các điều khoản trực tiếp từ nhà sản xuất.

5 Các sản phẩm
4 Thị trường
39 Giao dịch
— (0 reviews)

Sản phẩm hàng đầu

View all

Grain sorghum

Grain Sorghum (HS 1007900000) is a cereal grain used in the production of animal feed, ethanol, and human food products within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this commodity. The supplier exports grain sorghum to Saudi Arabia. Buyers can submit a quote request through the Faktorist marketplace to verify supplier details and negotiate terms.

Flaxseed

Flaxseed (HS 1204009000) is a raw oilseed commodity within the Oilseeds & Plant Materials category, sourced for pressing into linseed oil or use in food and feed applications. Supplier LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product in bag packaging. The company exports flaxseed to Saudi Arabia. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist marketplace to request pricing and supply terms.

$0.38

Yellow millet

Yellow Millet (HS 1008290000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly sourced by food processors and animal feed manufacturers for its nutritional and culinary applications. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product to international markets including Spain. The Faktorist B2B marketplace enables buyers to submit a quote request for this grain through the platform’s RFQ system.

$0.22

Yellow peas

Yellow Peas (HS 713109000) are a pulse crop used in the grains and cereals category, sourced from LLC Burzan Karho in Ukraine. The supplier offers bulk packaging for these agricultural commodities. Export destinations include India. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request pricing and availability.

$0.2926 orders

Yellow millet

Yellow Millet (HS 1008300000) is a cereal grain within the Pulses, Grains & Cereals category, commonly used for human consumption and animal feed. LLC Burzan Karho, based in Ukraine, supplies this product. The supplier exports to Greece. Buyers can submit an RFQ through the Faktorist B2B marketplace to request a quote.

4 markets identified by trade intelligence

Các điểm đến xuất khẩu đã được xác minh thông qua dữ liệu giao dịch.

Thông tin công ty

Về LLC Burzan Karho

Tên đăng ký bằng tiếng địa phương: ТзОВ Бурзан Карго

LLC Burzan Karho là nhà cung cấp B2B có trụ sở tại Odesa Region, Ukraina, được niêm yết trên thị trường Faktorist tại faktorist.com/suppliers/43614280. Công ty cung cấp 5 sản phẩm trên nền tảng trong các danh mục sau: Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials. Các điểm đến xuất khẩu được ghi nhận bao gồm Ả Rập Saudi, Tây Ban Nha, Ấn Độ, Hy Lạp.

Tên công ty
LLC Burzan Karho
Tên đăng ký
ТзОВ Бурзан Карго
Quốc gia
Ukraina
Vị trí
Odesa Region
Danh mục sản phẩm
Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials
Sản phẩm được liệt kê
5
Thị trường xuất khẩu
Ả Rập Saudi, Tây Ban Nha, Ấn Độ, Hy Lạp
Trạng thái xác minh
Được liệt kê trên Faktorist
URL nền tảng
faktorist.com/suppliers/43614280
Câu hỏi thường gặp

Câu hỏi thường gặp về LLC Burzan Karho

Câu hỏi phổ biến của người mua, được trả lời bằng dữ liệu hồ sơ của LLC Burzan Karho trên Faktorist.

LLC Burzan Karho làm gì?

LLC Burzan Karho là nhà cung cấp B2B, được đăng trên Faktorist, có trụ sở tại Odesa Region, Ukraina. Công ty cung cấp 5 sản phẩm trên nền tảng, bao gồm: Grain sorghum, Flaxseed, Yellow millet, Yellow peas, Yellow millet.

LLC Burzan Karho chuyên về những danh mục sản phẩm nào?

LLC Burzan Karho bán trong các danh mục sau trên Faktorist: Pulses, Grains & Cereals, Oilseeds & Plant Materials. Người mua có thể duyệt toàn bộ danh mục trên hồ sơ công ty hoặc lọc thị trường theo danh mục để so sánh với các nhà cung cấp tương tự.

LLC Burzan Karho xuất khẩu sang những quốc gia nào?

LLC Burzan Karho có hoạt động thương mại được ghi nhận với: Ả Rập Saudi, Tây Ban Nha, Ấn Độ, Hy Lạp. Gửi Yêu cầu Báo giá trên Faktorist để xác nhận phí vận chuyển, thời gian giao hàng và Incoterms đến điểm đến của bạn.

Tôi có thể yêu cầu mẫu sản phẩm từ LLC Burzan Karho không?

LLC Burzan Karho cung cấp mẫu sản phẩm theo yêu cầu. Sử dụng nút "Yêu cầu mẫu" trên hồ sơ để bắt đầu yêu cầu mẫu qua Faktorist.

LLC Burzan Karho có phải là nhà cung cấp đã xác minh trên Faktorist không?

LLC Burzan Karho được đăng trên Faktorist và mở để nhận yêu cầu từ người mua. Việc xác minh đang tiến hành hoặc đang chờ.

Làm thế nào để tôi mua từ LLC Burzan Karho trên Faktorist?

Mở hồ sơ công ty trên Faktorist và sử dụng một trong các nút hành động: • "Yêu cầu báo giá" — chia sẻ sản phẩm mục tiêu, số lượng, điểm đến và Incoterms. • "Yêu cầu mẫu" — bắt đầu yêu cầu mẫu trước khi đặt đơn hàng đầy đủ. • "Gửi tin nhắn" — bắt đầu cuộc trò chuyện trực tiếp qua nền tảng. Faktorist trung gian tất cả thông tin liên hệ cho đến khi thiết lập kết nối người mua-nhà cung cấp đã xác minh.
Khám phá liên quan trên Faktorist

So sánh LLC Burzan Karho với các nhà cung cấp tương tự

Thêm nhà cung cấp ở UkrainaPulses, Grains & CerealsOilseeds & Plant MaterialsNhà cung cấp xuất khẩu đến Ả Rập SaudiNhà cung cấp xuất khẩu đến Tây Ban NhaNhà cung cấp xuất khẩu đến Ấn ĐộNhà cung cấp xuất khẩu đến Hy LạpDuyệt tất cả nhà cung cấp
Faktorist

Kết nối các nhà sản xuất Ukraine đã xác minh với người mua quốc tế thông qua kết hợp được hỗ trợ bởi AI và giải pháp giao dịch từ đầu đến cuối.

Luôn cập nhật

Cơ hội giao dịch & tin tức nền tảng. Có thể hủy đăng ký bất cứ lúc nào.

XLinkedInFacebookInstagram

Cho người mua

  • Tìm nhà cung cấp
  • Danh mục sản phẩm
  • Yêu cầu báo giá
  • Tender doanh nghiệp
  • Mua hàng theo nhóm
  • Cách thức hoạt động

Cho nhà cung cấp

  • Bán trên Faktorist
  • Gói giá
  • Trung tâm người bán
  • Yêu cầu hồ sơ của bạn
  • Bảng điều khiển nhà cung cấp

Nền tảng

  • Tổng quan SofiIA
  • Token tiện ích FTR
  • Chương trình phần thưởng
  • Trade Finance
  • Được tạo ra với niềm tự hào ở Ukraina 🇺🇦
  • Chương trình UAmbassador
  • Tạo ra khách hàng tiềm năng

Công ty

  • Về chúng tôi
  • Sự kiện giao dịch
  • Tin tức
  • Trung tâm trợ giúp
  • Liên hệ chúng tôi
  • Quan hệ Nhà đầu tư
  • Sự nghiệp

SofiIA

Thiết bị SofiIA AISofiIA cho người muaSofiIA cho nhà cung cấpSofiIA cho Hội chợ thương mạiSofiIA cho các đội bán hàngSofiIA cho LogisticsSofiIA cho Tài chínhB2B MeetingsInterpreterNegotiationAuditsCustomsBriefingAgent Trade (A2A)RobotsOnly

Token FTR

Tổng quan tokenTokenomicsStaking & Giảm giáCơ chế mua lạiHow to EarnWeb3 IdentityVí FTR

Tạp chí & Podcast

Thực phẩm & Nông nghiệpQuốc phòng & Hàng không vũ trụNÓThép và Kim loạiChính sách thương mạiPodcast

Hậu cần

Tham gia làm đối tác LogisticsHướng dẫn logisticsThông tin vận chuyển

© 2026 Faktorist. Tất cả quyền được bảo lưu.

Chính sách bảo mậtĐiều khoản dịch vụChính sách cookieBáo chí & Truyền thôngHướng dẫn Thương hiệu

Thương mại toàn cầu, được thúc đẩy bởi sự đổi mới

Lấy báo giá